PWC Cupen
Icehockey
12 - 14 okt 2018
U13
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Björklöven Vit 7 6 25 13
2 Övertorneå 7 4 5 10
3 Björklöven Grön 7 5 8 10
4 Sunderby SK 7 4 7 10
5 Luleå Hockey Vit 7 3 -1 7
6 Kalix HC 7 1 -9 3
7 Malmbergets AIF 7 1 -10 3
8 Antnäs-Brooklyn 7 0 -25 0
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
10/12/2018
1 U13 Grupp A 14:00 Round 1 tmp Luleå Hockey Vit Luleå Hockey Vit vs Sunderby SK 2 - 4
2 U13 Grupp A 15:00 Round 1 tmp Antnäs-Brooklyn Antnäs-Brooklyn vs Kalix HC 2 - 4
3 U13 Grupp A 16:00 Round 1 tmp Malmbergets AIF Malmbergets AIF vs Övertorneå 2 - 5
4 U13 Grupp A 17:00 Round 1 tmp Björklöven Grön Björklöven Grön vs Björklöven Vit 0 - 3
5 U13 Grupp A 18:00 Round 2 tmp Sunderby SK Sunderby SK vs Kalix HC 2 - 1
6 U13 Grupp A 19:00 Round 2 tmp Övertorneå Övertorneå vs Luleå Hockey Vit 1 - 1
7 U13 Grupp A 20:00 Round 2 tmp Björklöven Vit Björklöven Vit vs Antnäs-Brooklyn 9 - 1
8 U13 Grupp A 21:00 Round 2 tmp Björklöven Grön Björklöven Grön vs Malmbergets AIF 2 - 1
10/13/2018
9 U13 Grupp A 08:30 Round 3 tmp Övertorneå Övertorneå vs Sunderby SK 3 - 3
10 U13 Grupp A 09:30 Round 3 tmp Kalix HC Kalix HC vs Björklöven Vit 2 - 6
11 U13 Grupp A 10:30 Round 3 tmp Luleå Hockey Vit Luleå Hockey Vit vs Björklöven Grön 0 - 1
12 U13 Grupp A 11:30 Round 3 tmp Antnäs-Brooklyn Antnäs-Brooklyn vs Malmbergets AIF 3 - 6
13 U13 Grupp A 12:30 Round 4 tmp Sunderby SK Sunderby SK vs Björklöven Vit 1 - 1
14 U13 Grupp A 13:30 Round 4 tmp Björklöven Grön Björklöven Grön vs Övertorneå 1 - 2
15 U13 Grupp A 14:45 Round 4 tmp Malmbergets AIF Malmbergets AIF vs Kalix HC 2 - 2
16 U13 Grupp A 15:45 Round 4 tmp Antnäs-Brooklyn Antnäs-Brooklyn vs Luleå Hockey Vit 2 - 3
17 U13 Grupp A 16:45 Round 5 tmp Björklöven Grön Björklöven Grön vs Sunderby SK 5 - 1
18 U13 Grupp A 17:45 Round 5 tmp Björklöven Vit Björklöven Vit vs Malmbergets AIF 4 - 1
19 U13 Grupp A 18:45 Round 5 tmp Övertorneå Övertorneå vs Antnäs-Brooklyn 6 - 2
20 U13 Grupp A 19:45 Round 5 tmp Kalix HC Kalix HC vs Luleå Hockey Vit 1 - 4
10/14/2018
21 U13 Grupp A 08:00 Round 6 tmp Sunderby SK Sunderby SK vs Malmbergets AIF 5 - 0
22 U13 Grupp A 09:00 Round 6 tmp Antnäs-Brooklyn Antnäs-Brooklyn vs Björklöven Grön 0 - 4
23 U13 Grupp A 10:00 Round 6 tmp Luleå Hockey Vit Luleå Hockey Vit vs Björklöven Vit 0 - 3
24 U13 Grupp A 11:00 Round 6 tmp Kalix HC Kalix HC vs Övertorneå 1 - 2
25 U13 Grupp A 12:00 Round 7 tmp Antnäs-Brooklyn Antnäs-Brooklyn vs Sunderby SK 1 - 4
26 U13 Grupp A 13:00 Round 7 tmp Malmbergets AIF Malmbergets AIF vs Luleå Hockey Vit 2 - 3
27 U13 Grupp A 14:00 Round 7 tmp Björklöven Grön Björklöven Grön vs Kalix HC 3 - 1
28 U13 Grupp A 15:00 Round 7 tmp Björklöven Vit Björklöven Vit vs Övertorneå 4 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played