2018-03-30
|
1
|
U16
A
|
10:00
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Junior Melnik
|
Junost Minsk
|
HC Junior Melnik
vs
Junost Minsk
2
-
15
|
|
2
|
U16
A
|
11:45
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
IK Pantern
|
Tyresö Hanviken
vs
IK Pantern
3
-
0
|
|
3
|
U16
A
|
13:30
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
Junost Minsk
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
vs
Junost Minsk
0
-
5
|
|
4
|
U16
A
|
15:15
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Hvezda Praha
|
HC Junior Melnik
|
HC Hvezda Praha
vs
HC Junior Melnik
5
-
2
|
|
5
|
U16
A
|
17:00
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Pantern
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
IK Pantern
vs
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
6
-
0
|
|
6
|
U16
A
|
18:45
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
HC Hvezda Praha
|
Tyresö Hanviken
vs
HC Hvezda Praha
3
-
4
|
|
2018-03-31
|
7
|
U16
A
|
09:00
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Junost Minsk
|
IK Pantern
|
Junost Minsk
vs
IK Pantern
3
-
2
SO
|
|
8
|
U16
A
|
10:45
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
HC Hvezda Praha
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
vs
HC Hvezda Praha
2
-
1
SO
|
|
9
|
U16
A
|
12:30
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Junior Melnik
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
HC Junior Melnik
vs
Tyresö Hanviken
0
-
7
|
|
10
|
U16
A
|
14:15
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Hvezda Praha
|
Junost Minsk
|
HC Hvezda Praha
vs
Junost Minsk
1
-
5
|
|
11
|
U16
A
|
16:00
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
Tyresö Hanviken
vs
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
5
-
4
SO
|
|
12
|
U16
A
|
17:45
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Junior Melnik
|
IK Pantern
|
HC Junior Melnik
vs
IK Pantern
1
-
5
|
|
2018-04-01
|
13
|
U16
A
|
09:00
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Junost Minsk
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
Junost Minsk
vs
Tyresö Hanviken
6
-
1
|
|
14
|
U16
A
|
10:45
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
HC Junior Melnik
|
HK Kralupy nad Vltavou
vs
HC Junior Melnik
5
-
0
|
|
15
|
U16
A
|
12:30
|
ZS Roudnice n/L
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Hvezda Praha
|
IK Pantern
|
HC Hvezda Praha
vs
IK Pantern
0
-
2
|
|