SM Damer 2015
Curling
28 jan - 1 feb 2015
Öppen
# Lag M V +/- P
1 A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks 7 5 20 10
2 A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele 7 5 9 10
3 A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners 7 5 5 10
4 A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC 7 4 5 8
5 A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson 7 4 1 8
6 A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra 7 3 -9 6
7 A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 7 2 -7 4
8 A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea 7 0 -24 0
M=Matcher, V=Vinster, O=Oavgjorda, F=Förluster, GM=Gjorda poäng, IM=Motståndares Poäng, +/-=Poängskillnad, P=Poäng

Matcher

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2015-01-28
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson 2 - 6
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra vs A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners 5 - 6
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele vs A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC 2 - 5
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea vs A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks 3 - 8
2015-01-29
Grundserie Grundserie 08:00 tmp A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson vs A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra 4 - 2
Grundserie Grundserie 08:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners vs A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 6 - 3
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks vs A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele 7 - 3
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC vs A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea 9 - 4
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson 10 - 5
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC vs A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks 5 - 3
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera vs A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra 8 - 2
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea vs A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele 3 - 8
2015-01-30
Grundserie Grundserie 08:00 tmp A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson vs A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC 6 - 4
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera vs A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks 2 - 7
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra vs A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea 5 - 4
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners vs A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele 2 - 7
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners vs A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea 6 - 4
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC vs A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 8 - 6
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson vs A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele 5 - 6
Grundserie Grundserie 20:00 tmp A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks vs A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra 6 - 7
2015-01-31
Grundserie Grundserie 08:00 tmp A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks vs A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners 8 - 3
Grundserie Grundserie 08:00 tmp A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra vs A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC 5 - 4
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera vs A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele 3 - 5
Grundserie Grundserie 12:00 tmp A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson 3 - 6
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele A1 Skellefteå CK Team AllTele vs A3 CK Granit-Gävle Team Celebra 6 - 3
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson A4 Sundbybergs CK Team Golldreson vs A2 Karlstads CK Team Ahlmarks 4 - 8
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea A5 Göteborgs CK Team Rilea vs A7 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 4 - 7
Grundserie Grundserie 16:00 tmp A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC A8 Stocksunds CK Team PwC vs A6 IK Fyris Team Donald Davies & Partners 4 - 8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd