Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2014/2015
Curling
8 nov 2014 - 8 mar 2015
1-99
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 11 9 17 18
2 Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark 11 8 32 16
3 Div2:11 Boden/Arespång 11 7 21 15
4 Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson 11 6 16 13
5 Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 11 6 5 13
6 Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 11 4 -6 11
7 Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 11 5 -5 11
8 Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund 11 4 -12 8
9 Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg 11 3 -14 7
10 Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad 11 3 -12 7
11 Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 11 3 -17 7
12 Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 11 2 -25 6
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/8/2014
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg 5 - 5
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 2 - 7
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson 9 - 7
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:11 Boden/Arespång Div2:11 Boden/Arespång vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 7 - 8
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark 3 - 7
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg vs Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 4 - 6
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg vs Div2:11 Boden/Arespång 4 - 7
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad 3 - 7
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 8 - 6
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 6 - 6
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson vs Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 5 - 5
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark 4 - 9
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 9 - 3
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark vs Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 9 - 4
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:11 Boden/Arespång Div2:11 Boden/Arespång vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 4 - 8
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg 5 - 10
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren vs Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 5 - 7
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson 8 - 9
11/9/2014
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 2 - 8
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg vs Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg 3 - 7
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson vs Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 2 - 9
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 4 - 5
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:11 Boden/Arespång Div2:11 Boden/Arespång vs Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson 7 - 3
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 5 - 6
Serien Div 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:11 Boden/Arespång Div2:11 Boden/Arespång vs Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 6 - 6
Serien Div 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson vs Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund 8 - 0
Serien Div 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad 6 - 6
Serien Div 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 3 - 6
Serien Div 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 8 - 2
Serien Div 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 9 - 4
Serien Div 2 16:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 4 - 6
Serien Div 2 16:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 5 - 8
Serien Div 2 16:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div2:11 Boden/Arespång 5 - 7
Serien Div 2 16:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 7 - 6
Serien Div 2 16:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 5 - 6
Serien Div 2 16:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 6 - 2
2/27/2015
Serien Div 2 19:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson 5 - 7
Serien Div 2 19:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 5 - 10
Serien Div 2 19:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark 3 - 8
2/28/2015
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 8 - 4
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 6 - 6
Serien Div 2 09:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson vs Div2:11 Boden/Arespång 6 - 4
Serien Div 2 11:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman 12 - 3
Serien Div 2 11:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark vs Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson 5 - 9
Serien Div 2 11:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg 8 - 2
Serien Div 2 14:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall vs Div2:11 Boden/Arespång 5 - 8
Serien Div 2 14:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren vs Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 7 - 6
Serien Div 2 14:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson vs Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 3 - 9
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson vs Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg 6 - 3
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 6 - 2
Serien Div 2 17:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 7 - 8
Serien Div 2 19:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad vs Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg 7 - 9
Serien Div 2 19:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund vs Div2:11 Boden/Arespång 4 - 11
Serien Div 2 19:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark vs Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson 7 - 1
3/1/2015
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 0 - 7
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 9 - 0
Serien Div 2 08:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 9 - 6
Serien Div 2 10:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:11 Boden/Arespång Div2:11 Boden/Arespång vs Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark 11 - 7
Serien Div 2 10:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson vs Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad 3 - 7
Serien Div 2 10:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg vs Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund 2 - 8
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson Div2:2 Ske-å/Larsson vs Div2:9 Umeå/Stenvall 7 - 3
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg Div2:1 Ske-å/Hägg vs Div2:8 Umeå/Nygren 3 - 8
Serien Div 2 13:00 Round 0 tmp Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman Div2:3 Ske-å/Lenman vs Div2:7 Umeå/Adolfsson 6 - 8
Serien Div 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson Div2:12 Luleå/D.Nilsson vs Div2:5 Ske-å/Marklund 4 - 6
Serien Div 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg Div2:10 Umeå/Strömberg vs Div2:6 Umeå/Lundmark 4 - 10
Serien Div 2 15:30 Round 0 tmp Div2:11 Boden/Arespång Div2:11 Boden/Arespång vs Div2:4 Ske-å/Lindblad 9 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played