13.04.2014
|
71
71
|
U-16
|
08:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Pirkkalan Pingviinit
|
Kiekko Vantaa
|
Pirkkalan Pingviinit
vs
Kiekko Vantaa
5
-
4
|
|
72
72
|
U-16
|
08:00
|
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Olympian Balashikha
|
Pardaugava/Riga
|
Olympian Balashikha
vs
Pardaugava/Riga
6
-
0
|
|
73
73
|
U-16
|
09:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
LeKi
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
LeKi
vs
Jelgavas LSS
3
-
1
|
|
74
74
|
U-16
|
09:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nacka H.K.
|
Moscow Penguins
|
Nacka H.K.
vs
Moscow Penguins
1
-
3
|
|
75
75
|
U-16
|
09:15
|
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Effort Sport
|
Pardaugava98
|
Effort Sport
vs
Pardaugava98
1
-
2
|
|
76
76
|
U-16
|
10:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Orbita
|
H.C. Gazprombank
|
Orbita
vs
H.C. Gazprombank
2
-
3
|
|
77
77
|
U-16
|
10:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
S.K. Riga98
|
H.C. Piter
|
S.K. Riga98
vs
H.C. Piter
1
-
4
|
|
78
78
|
U-16
|
10:30
|
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Silver Lions 2
|
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk
|
Silver Lions 2
vs
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk
2
-
1
|
|
79
79
|
U-16
|
11:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.T. Forward
|
Silver Lions 1
|
H.T. Forward
vs
Silver Lions 1
0
-
1
|
|
80
80
|
U-16
|
11:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kiekko Vantaa
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
Kiekko Vantaa
vs
Jelgavas LSS
1
-
2
|
|
81
81
|
U-16
|
11:45
|
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
|
S.S. Jurmala
|
P.H.K. Presov
|
S.S. Jurmala
vs
P.H.K. Presov
2
-
3
|
|
82
82
|
U-16
|
12:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pirkkalan Pingviinit
|
LeKi
|
Pirkkalan Pingviinit
vs
LeKi
1
-
3
|
|
83
83
|
U-16
|
13:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Nacka H.K.
|
Orbita
|
Nacka H.K.
vs
Orbita
1
-
3
|
|
84
84
|
U-16
|
13:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava/Riga
|
Effort Sport
|
Pardaugava/Riga
vs
Effort Sport
2
-
3
|
|
85
85
|
U-16
|
14:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Moscow Penguins
|
H.C. Gazprombank
|
Moscow Penguins
vs
H.C. Gazprombank
0
-
3
|
|
86
86
|
U-16
|
14:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Olympian Balashikha
|
Pardaugava98
|
Olympian Balashikha
vs
Pardaugava98
0
-
1
|
|
87
87
|
U-16
|
14:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk
|
S.S. Jurmala
|
H.C. Shakhter Soligorsk
vs
S.S. Jurmala
4
-
2
|
|
88
88
|
U-16
|
15:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
S.K. Riga98
|
H.T. Forward
|
S.K. Riga98
vs
H.T. Forward
0
-
3
|
|
89
89
|
U-16
|
15:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Silver Lions 2
|
P.H.K. Presov
|
Silver Lions 2
vs
P.H.K. Presov
1
-
3
|
|
90
90
|
U-16
|
16:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.C. Piter
|
Silver Lions 1
|
H.C. Piter
vs
Silver Lions 1
1
-
4
|
|