Rantalakeus 2021 U9
Icehockey
15 maj 2021
U9
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
5/15/2021
1 U9 Lohko A 09:00 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Kärpät Musta 1 - 13
2 U9 Lohko C 09:00 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Kärpät Valkoinen 3 - 7
3 U9 Lohko B 09:30 tmp Kiekko-Laser Punainen Kiekko-Laser Punainen vs Kiekko-Oulu 2 - 1
4 U9 Lohko D 09:30 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Kärpät Punainen 4 - 6
5 U9 Lohko A 10:00 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Teräs-Kiekko 3 - 2
6 U9 Lohko C 10:00 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Kärpät Saijat 9 - 0
7 U9 Lohko B 10:30 tmp Kiekko-Laser Punainen Kiekko-Laser Punainen vs Kärpät Keltainen 4 - 3
8 U9 Lohko D 10:30 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Kärpät Sininen 0 - 5
9 U9 Lohko A 11:15 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Kiekko-Laser U8 10 - 0
10 U9 Lohko C 11:15 tmp Kärpät Saijat Kärpät Saijat vs Muhoksen Jääklubi 0 - 12
11 U9 Lohko B 11:45 tmp Kärpät Keltainen Kärpät Keltainen vs Cobrat 3 - 7
12 U9 Lohko D 11:45 tmp Kärpät Sininen Kärpät Sininen vs Tornion IHC 2 - 5
13 U9 Lohko A 12:15 tmp Kärpät Musta Kärpät Musta vs Teräs-Kiekko 7 - 2
14 U9 Lohko C 12:15 tmp Kärpät Valkoinen Kärpät Valkoinen vs Kärpät Saijat 12 - 0
15 U9 Lohko B 12:45 tmp Kiekko-Oulu Kiekko-Oulu vs Kärpät Keltainen 1 - 6
16 U9 Lohko D 12:45 tmp Kärpät Punainen Kärpät Punainen vs Kärpät Sininen 5 - 4
17 U9 Lohko A 13:30 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Kiekko-Laser U8 3 - 1
18 U9 Lohko C 13:30 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Muhoksen Jääklubi 3 - 9
19 U9 Lohko B 14:00 tmp Kiekko-Laser Punainen Kiekko-Laser Punainen vs Cobrat 4 - 8
20 U9 Lohko D 14:00 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Tornion IHC 5 - 6
21 U9 Lohko A 14:30 tmp Kärpät Musta Kärpät Musta vs Kiekko-Laser U8 10 - 1
22 U9 Lohko C 14:30 tmp Kärpät Valkoinen Kärpät Valkoinen vs Muhoksen Jääklubi 9 - 0
23 U9 Lohko B 15:00 tmp Kiekko-Oulu Kiekko-Oulu vs Cobrat 3 - 6
24 U9 Lohko D 15:00 tmp Kärpät Punainen Kärpät Punainen vs Tornion IHC 4 - 4
25 Välierä U9 15:45 tmp Kärpät Musta Kärpät Musta vs Cobrat 5 - 3
26 Välierä U9 15:45 tmp Kärpät Valkoinen Kärpät Valkoinen vs Tornion IHC 6 - 5
27 U9 16:15 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Kiekko-Laser Punainen 1 - 8
28 U9 16:15 tmp Muhoksen Jääklubi Muhoksen Jääklubi vs Kärpät Punainen 9 - 8
29 U9 16:45 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Kärpät Keltainen 4 - 2
30 U9 16:45 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Kärpät Sininen 3 - 5
31 U9 17:15 tmp Kiekko-Laser U8 Kiekko-Laser U8 vs Kiekko-Oulu 2 - 10
32 U9 17:15 tmp Kärpät Saijat Kärpät Saijat vs Kiekko-Laser Keltainen 0 - 16
33 Finaali U9 18:00 tmp Kärpät Musta Kärpät Musta vs Kärpät Valkoinen 9 - 3
34 Pronssipeli U9 18:00 tmp Tornion IHC Tornion IHC vs Cobrat 12 - 3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print