2021-01-03
|
1
|
U 11
Grupp 2
|
08:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
SSK - 2
|
Järfälla Hockey - 1
|
SSK - 2
vs
Järfälla Hockey - 1
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
U 11
Grupp 2
|
08:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
MB Hockey - 2
|
Trångsunds IF - 2
|
MB Hockey - 2
vs
Trångsunds IF - 2
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
U 11
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 2
|
SSK - 1
|
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 2
vs
SSK - 1
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
U 11
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF - 1
|
MB Hockey - 1
|
Trångsunds IF - 1
vs
MB Hockey - 1
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
U 11
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SSK - 2
|
Trångsunds IF - 2
|
SSK - 2
vs
Trångsunds IF - 2
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
U 11
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Järfälla Hockey - 1
|
MB Hockey - 2
|
Järfälla Hockey - 1
vs
MB Hockey - 2
0
-
0
|
|
1
|
U 11
Grupp 4
|
10:45
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 1
|
Lidingö Vikings
|
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 1
vs
Lidingö Vikings
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
U 11
Grupp 4
|
10:45
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Solna Hockey - 2
|
Viggbyholms IK - 2
|
Solna Hockey - 2
vs
Viggbyholms IK - 2
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U 11
Grupp 1
|
12:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SSK - 1
|
Trångsunds IF - 1
|
SSK - 1
vs
Trångsunds IF - 1
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U 11
Grupp 1
|
12:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
MB Hockey - 1
|
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 2
|
MB Hockey - 1
vs
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 2
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U 11
Grupp 3
|
13:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK - 1
|
Järfälla Hockey - 2
|
Viggbyholms IK - 1
vs
Järfälla Hockey - 2
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U 11
Grupp 3
|
13:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Solna Hockey - 1
|
SSK - 3
|
Solna Hockey - 1
vs
SSK - 3
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U 11
Grupp 4
|
14:00
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK - 2
|
Lidingö Vikings
|
Viggbyholms IK - 2
vs
Lidingö Vikings
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U 11
Grupp 4
|
14:00
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Solna Hockey - 2
|
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 1
|
Solna Hockey - 2
vs
FOC Farsta Ishockey - 1
0
-
0
|
|
1
C-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
15:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
3:an Grp 3
|
3:an Grp 4
|
3:an Grp 3
vs
3:an Grp 4
0
-
0
|
|
2
C-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
15:15
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
3:an Grp 1
|
3:an Grp 2
|
3:an Grp 1
vs
3:an Grp 2
0
-
0
|
|
5
B-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
16:00
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
2:an Grp 3
|
2:an Grp 4
|
2:an Grp 3
vs
2:an Grp 4
0
-
0
|
|
6
B-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
16:00
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
2:an Grp 1
|
2:an Grp 2
|
2:an Grp 1
vs
2:an Grp 2
0
-
0
|
|
9
D-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
16:45
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
F Match 3
|
F Match 4
|
F Match 3
vs
F Match 4
0
-
0
|
|
10
C-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
16:45
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
F Match 1
|
F Match 2
|
F Match 1
vs
F Match 2
0
-
0
|
|
13
A-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
17:30
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
F Match 7
|
F Match 8
|
F Match 7
vs
F Match 8
0
-
0
|
|
14
B-Slutspel
|
U 11
|
17:30
|
BST-Rinken
Omgång
0
tmp
|
F Match 5
|
F Match 6
|
F Match 5
vs
F Match 6
0
-
0
|
|