2019-04-06
|
0
|
3-mix
|
08:20
|
Änget
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Landslaget
|
Minionerna
|
Landslaget
vs
Minionerna
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
08:40
|
Änget
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Myckling Lightning
|
Zero Nine Bears
|
Myckling Lightning
vs
Zero Nine Bears
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
09:00
|
Änget
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Landslaget
|
Myckling Lightning
|
Landslaget
vs
Myckling Lightning
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
09:20
|
Änget
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Minionerna
|
Zero Nine Bears
|
Minionerna
vs
Zero Nine Bears
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
09:40
|
Änget
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Zero Nine Bears
|
Landslaget
|
Zero Nine Bears
vs
Landslaget
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
10:00
|
Änget
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Minionerna
|
Myckling Lightning
|
Minionerna
vs
Myckling Lightning
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
10:20
|
Änget
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Zero Nine Bears
|
Landslaget
|
Zero Nine Bears
vs
Landslaget
|
|
0
|
3-mix
|
10:40
|
Änget
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Minionerna
|
Myckling Lightning
|
Minionerna
vs
Myckling Lightning
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
11:00
|
Änget
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Camo Army
|
Eagle Stars
|
Camo Army
vs
Eagle Stars
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
11:20
|
Änget
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Glada brudar IF
|
Höglands stjärnor
|
Glada brudar IF
vs
Höglands stjärnor
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
11:40
|
Änget
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Själevadsskolan 5A
|
Camo Army
|
Själevadsskolan 5A
vs
Camo Army
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
12:00
|
Änget
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Glada brudar IF
|
Eagle Stars
|
Glada brudar IF
vs
Eagle Stars
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
12:20
|
Änget
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Höglands stjärnor
|
Själevadsskolan 5A
|
Höglands stjärnor
vs
Själevadsskolan 5A
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
12:40
|
Änget
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Camo Army
|
Glada brudar IF
|
Camo Army
vs
Glada brudar IF
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
13:00
|
Änget
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Eagle Stars
|
Höglands stjärnor
|
Eagle Stars
vs
Höglands stjärnor
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
13:20
|
Änget
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Själevadsskolan 5A
|
Glada brudar IF
|
Själevadsskolan 5A
vs
Glada brudar IF
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
13:40
|
Änget
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Höglands stjärnor
|
Camo Army
|
Höglands stjärnor
vs
Camo Army
|
|
0
|
4-5 flickor
|
14:00
|
Änget
Omgång
18
tmp
|
Eagle Stars
|
Själevadsskolan 5A
|
Eagle Stars
vs
Själevadsskolan 5A
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
14:20
|
Änget
Omgång
19
tmp
|
Bonäset Järved United
|
Örnskölds P07
|
Bonäset Järved United
vs
Örnskölds P07
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
14:40
|
Änget
Omgång
20
tmp
|
Godisklubban
|
Guldkusten
|
Godisklubban
vs
Guldkusten
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
15:00
|
Änget
Omgång
21
tmp
|
Bonäset Järved United
|
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
Bonäset Järved United
vs
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
15:20
|
Änget
Omgång
22
tmp
|
Godisklubban
|
Örnskölds P07
|
Godisklubban
vs
Örnskölds P07
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
15:40
|
Änget
Omgång
23
tmp
|
Guldkusten
|
Hållänget
|
Guldkusten
vs
Hållänget
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
16:00
|
Änget
Omgång
24
tmp
|
Bonäset Järved United
|
Sidensjö Lakers
|
Bonäset Järved United
vs
Sidensjö Lakers
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
16:20
|
Änget
Omgång
25
tmp
|
Godisklubban
|
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
Godisklubban
vs
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
16:40
|
Änget
Omgång
26
tmp
|
Hållänget
|
Sidensjö Lakers
|
Hållänget
vs
Sidensjö Lakers
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
17:00
|
Änget
Omgång
27
tmp
|
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
Örnskölds P07
|
Själevadsgrabbarna
vs
Örnskölds P07
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
17:20
|
Änget
Omgång
28
tmp
|
Guldkusten
|
Sidensjö Lakers
|
Guldkusten
vs
Sidensjö Lakers
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
17:40
|
Änget
Omgång
29
tmp
|
Bonäset Järved United
|
Hållänget
|
Bonäset Järved United
vs
Hållänget
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
18:00
|
Änget
Omgång
30
tmp
|
Sidensjö Lakers
|
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
Sidensjö Lakers
vs
Själevadsgrabbarna
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
18:20
|
Änget
Omgång
31
tmp
|
Godisklubban
|
Hållänget
|
Godisklubban
vs
Hållänget
|
|
0
|
4-5 pojkar
|
18:40
|
Änget
Omgång
32
tmp
|
Guldkusten
|
Örnskölds P07
|
Guldkusten
vs
Örnskölds P07
|
|