Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
HS Riga
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
12
U-11
Group D
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
HS Riga vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
7
-
0
32
U-11
Group D
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Kryzhinka Kyiv
HS Riga
Kryzhinka Kyiv vs HS Riga
1
-
10
44
U-11
Group D
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Dragons de Rouen
HS Riga
Dragons de Rouen vs HS Riga
0
-
13
13.04.2019
56
1/8 final
U-11
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
Finland SHD 08
HS Riga
Finland SHD 08 vs HS Riga
0
-
6
68
1/4 final
U-11
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga
HC Vipers Red
HS Riga vs HC Vipers Red
7
-
1
78
1/2 final
U-11
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
HK Zibeni 1
HS Riga
HK Zibeni 1 vs HS Riga
3
-
0
14.04.2019
107
3rd place
U-11
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Czech Star Team
HS Riga
Czech Star Team vs HS Riga
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad