Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání mužstva pro
HS Riga 2010 Gold
,
U-10
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
16
U-10
Group F
11:45
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2010 Gold
SKA Silver lions 2010
HS Riga 2010 Gold vs SKA Silver lions 2010
4
-
1
34
U-10
Group F
17:00
Volvo B
tmp
Sweden SHD 09
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Sweden SHD 09 vs HS Riga 2010 Gold
9
-
1
27.04.2019
49
U-10
Group F
07:45
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Mogo vs HS Riga 2010 Gold
1
-
1
62
1/8 final
U-10
12:30
Volvo B
tmp
Russian Fox Girls
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Russian Fox Girls vs HS Riga 2010 Gold
6
-
1
67
9/16 place
U-10
15:30
Volvo A
tmp
Liepaja 09
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Liepaja 09 vs HS Riga 2010 Gold
4
-
5
82
9/12 place
U-10
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Pardaugava 09
HS Riga 2010 Gold vs Pardaugava 09
2
-
1
28.04.2019
98
9th place
U-10
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2010 Gold
HK Zibeni
HS Riga 2010 Gold vs HK Zibeni
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad