Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
4/26/2019
1 U-10 Group D 07:30 tmp Team Hockey Talents - 2 Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HK Shahter Soligorsk 0 - 0
2 U-10 Group G 07:30 tmp Gelezinis Vilkas Gelezinis Vilkas vs HK Zibeni 0 - 0
1 U-20 Group C 07:45 tmp Ultramar Ultramar vs AKO/Marupe 0 - 0
3 U-10 Group A 07:45 tmp Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Pardaugava 10 0 - 0
2 U-20 Group A 08:15 tmp HS Riga 01 HS Riga 01 vs BLLG 0 - 0
4 U-10 Group D 08:15 tmp HS Riga 2010 White HS Riga 2010 White vs Slovak Vampires 0 - 0
5 U-10 Group G 08:15 tmp HS Kurbads HS Kurbads vs Hockey in heart 0 - 0
6 U-10 Group A 08:30 tmp UK Team UK Team vs HK Venta 2002 0 - 0
3 U-20 Group C 09:00 tmp HS Riga 02 HS Riga 02 vs Everest 0 - 0
7 U-10 Group E 09:15 tmp Tordon White Tordon White vs Team Hockey Talents - 1 0 - 0
8 U-10 Group H 09:15 tmp HS Riga 2009 Gold HS Riga 2009 Gold vs Pardaugava 0 - 0
4 U-20 Group A 09:30 tmp Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 vs Prizma 0 - 0
9 U-10 Group B 09:30 tmp HS Riga 2009 White HS Riga 2009 White vs Ogre Juniors 0 - 0
10 U-10 Group E 10:00 tmp Pardaugava 09 Pardaugava 09 vs Russian Fox Girls 0 - 0
11 U-10 Group H 10:00 tmp Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009 Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009 vs Dynamo Karelia 0 - 0
5 U-20 Group D 10:15 tmp Pardaugava Pardaugava vs Dutch Tigers 0 - 0
12 U-10 Group B 10:15 tmp Center Center vs Sokil - Kyiv 0 - 0
6 U-20 Group B 10:45 tmp Volvo Volvo vs Hunters 0 - 0
13 U-10 Group F 11:00 tmp Mogo Mogo vs Sweden SHD 09 0 - 0
14 U-10 Group G 11:00 tmp Hockey in heart Hockey in heart vs Gelezinis Vilkas 0 - 0
15 U-10 Group C 11:15 tmp Marupe HS Marupe HS vs HC Vipers 0 - 0
7 U-20 Group D 11:30 tmp HC Vipers HC Vipers vs Zemgale WHITE 0 - 0
16 U-10 Group F 11:45 tmp HS Riga 2010 Gold HS Riga 2010 Gold vs SKA Silver lions 2010 0 - 0
17 U-10 Group G 11:45 tmp HK Zibeni HK Zibeni vs HS Kurbads 0 - 0
8 U-20 Group B 12:00 tmp Zemgale RED Zemgale RED vs HK Saga 0 - 0
18 U-10 Group C 12:00 tmp Tordon Black Tordon Black vs Liepaja 09 0 - 0
19 U-10 Group D 12:45 tmp Slovak Vampires Slovak Vampires vs Team Hockey Talents - 2 0 - 0
20 U-10 Group H 12:45 tmp Dynamo Karelia Dynamo Karelia vs HS Riga 2009 Gold 0 - 0
21 U-10 Group A 13:00 tmp HK Venta 2002 HK Venta 2002 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola 0 - 0
9 U-20 Group A 13:15 tmp Prizma Prizma vs HS Riga 01 0 - 0
22 U-10 Group D 13:30 tmp HK Shahter Soligorsk HK Shahter Soligorsk vs HS Riga 2010 White 0 - 0
23 U-10 Group H 13:30 tmp Pardaugava Pardaugava vs Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009 0 - 0
24 U-10 Group A 13:45 tmp Pardaugava 10 Pardaugava 10 vs UK Team 0 - 0
10 U-20 Group C 14:00 tmp Everest Everest vs Ultramar 0 - 0
11 U-20 Group A 14:30 tmp BLLG BLLG vs Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 0 - 0
25 U-10 Group E 14:30 tmp Russian Fox Girls Russian Fox Girls vs Tordon White 0 - 0
26 U-10 Group G 14:30 tmp Hockey in heart Hockey in heart vs HK Zibeni 0 - 0
27 U-10 Group B 14:45 tmp Sokil - Kyiv Sokil - Kyiv vs HS Riga 2009 White 0 - 0
12 U-20 Group C 15:15 tmp AKO/Marupe AKO/Marupe vs HS Riga 02 0 - 0
28 U-10 Group E 15:15 tmp Team Hockey Talents - 1 Team Hockey Talents - 1 vs Pardaugava 09 0 - 0
29 U-10 Group G 15:15 tmp Gelezinis Vilkas Gelezinis Vilkas vs HS Kurbads 0 - 0
30 U-10 Group B 15:30 tmp Ogre Juniors Ogre Juniors vs Center 0 - 0
13 U-20 Group B 15:45 tmp HK Saga HK Saga vs Volvo 0 - 0
31 U-10 Group F 16:15 tmp SKA Silver lions 2010 SKA Silver lions 2010 vs Mogo 0 - 0
32 U-10 Group H 16:15 tmp Dynamo Karelia Dynamo Karelia vs Pardaugava 0 - 0
14 U-20 Group D 16:30 tmp Zemgale WHITE Zemgale WHITE vs Pardaugava 0 - 0
33 U-10 Group C 16:30 tmp Liepaja 09 Liepaja 09 vs Marupe HS 0 - 0
15 U-20 Group B 17:00 tmp Hunters Hunters vs Zemgale RED 0 - 0
34 U-10 Group F 17:00 tmp Sweden SHD 09 Sweden SHD 09 vs HS Riga 2010 Gold 0 - 0
35 U-10 Group H 17:00 tmp HS Riga 2009 Gold HS Riga 2009 Gold vs Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009 0 - 0
36 U-10 Group C 17:15 tmp HC Vipers HC Vipers vs Tordon Black 0 - 0
16 U-20 Group D 17:45 tmp Dutch Tigers Dutch Tigers vs HC Vipers 0 - 0
37 U-10 Group D 18:00 tmp Slovak Vampires Slovak Vampires vs HK Shahter Soligorsk 0 - 0
17 U-20 Group A 18:15 tmp Prizma Prizma vs BLLG 0 - 0
38 U-10 Group A 18:15 tmp HK Venta 2002 HK Venta 2002 vs Pardaugava 10 0 - 0
39 U-10 Group D 18:45 tmp Team Hockey Talents - 2 Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HS Riga 2010 White 0 - 0
18 U-20 Group C 19:00 tmp Everest Everest vs AKO/Marupe 0 - 0
40 U-10 Group A 19:00 tmp Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs UK Team 0 - 0
19 U-20 Group A 19:30 tmp HS Riga 01 HS Riga 01 vs Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 0 - 0
41 U-10 Group E 19:45 tmp Russian Fox Girls Russian Fox Girls vs Team Hockey Talents - 1 0 - 0
42 U-10 Group B 20:00 tmp Sokil - Kyiv Sokil - Kyiv vs Ogre Juniors 0 - 0
20 U-20 Group C 20:15 tmp Ultramar Ultramar vs HS Riga 02 0 - 0
43 U-10 Group E 20:30 tmp Tordon White Tordon White vs Pardaugava 09 0 - 0
44 U-10 Group B 20:45 tmp HS Riga 2009 White HS Riga 2009 White vs Center 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print