Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Umelacken WinterClassic 2019
IF Björklöven
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
15 - 17 mar 2019
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup 2024 (Datum ej fastställt)
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi Cup 2023
INTERSPORT CUP
Björklöven U15 Cup 2023
Coop Cup Umeå U11
Intersport Cup
Umeå Energi Cup U12
COOP CUPEN U11
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi cup
Intersport Cup
Kustserien u14-u15
Umeå Energi Cup 2021 INSTÄLLD Förhoppningsvis ses vi till hösten!
Coop cupen
Intersport Cup
Umelacken Winterclassic 2020
Coop Cup U11 (2009)
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup
Björklöven Winterclassics 2019
Oktobercupen 2019 - IF Björklöven
Kustserien
Umelacken WinterClassic 2019
UMEÅ HOCKEYGAMES 2019
Umeå Energi Cup
Coop-Cupen U11
Intersport cup
A3 Training&GameCamp
Umelacken WinterClassic
Umeå Energi WinterClassic Cup
Volvo Lastvagnar Cup 2017
Intersport Cup
Opus Winter Classic
Teamson Cup
Intersport Cup 2016
Umeå Energi Cup
ICA Superteg Cup 2016
Teamson Cup
Dialect Cup
Intersport Cup 2015
ICA Superteg cup
TEAMSON hockeycup
PODIET Försäkringskonsult Sammandrag 2014
Intersport Cup 2014
Norrmejerier / PODIET FK Cup 2014
Intersport Cup 2013
Norrmejerier / Delete Cup 2013
ICA Superteg Cup 2013
Podiet Sammandrag 2012
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier Cup 2012
ICA Superteg Cup 2012
Intersport Cup 2011
Norrmejeriercup 2011
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier cup 2010
Ica Superteg Cup 2010
Intersport Umeå Cup 2009
Norrmejeriercup 2009
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2009
Intersport Umeå Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2008
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Antnäs/Brooklyn
,
U12
День игры
пятница 15 марта (2019)
суббота 16 марта (2019)
воскресенье 17 марта (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
U12
Подгруппа
A
B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A3 arena A-hall
A3 arena B-hall
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
15.03.2019
3
U12
B
18:15
A-hall
Kierros
1
tmp
Sollefteå Hockey
Antnäs/Brooklyn
Sollefteå Hockey vs Antnäs/Brooklyn
3
-
5
16.03.2019
10
U12
B
09:45
B-hall
Kierros
2
tmp
Antnäs/Brooklyn
Timrå Ik
Antnäs/Brooklyn vs Timrå Ik
5
-
7
17
U12
B
14:15
A-hall
Kierros
4
tmp
Björklöven Gul
Antnäs/Brooklyn
Björklöven Gul vs Antnäs/Brooklyn
4
-
0
26
U12
B
19:15
B-hall
Kierros
4
tmp
Antnäs/Brooklyn
Lycksele
Antnäs/Brooklyn vs Lycksele
4
-
0
17.03.2019
28
U12
B
08:30
B-hall
Kierros
5
tmp
Antnäs/Brooklyn
Kalix
Antnäs/Brooklyn vs Kalix
0
-
6
32
U12
11:00
B-hall
Kierros
0
tmp
Antnäs/Brooklyn
Malå IF
Antnäs/Brooklyn vs Malå IF
3
-
5
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad