2018-04-14
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
07:00
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borås HC Vit
|
Härryda HC
|
Borås HC Vit
vs
Härryda HC
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
07:15
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borås HC Röd
|
Varberg Vipers
|
Borås HC Röd
vs
Varberg Vipers
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
08:05
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stenungsund
|
HC Lidköping
|
Stenungsund
vs
HC Lidköping
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
08:20
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
|
Kållered SK
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
vs
Kållered SK
1
-
3
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
|
Borås HC Vit
|
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
vs
Borås HC Vit
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
09:25
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Borås HC Röd
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Borås HC Röd
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Varberg Vipers
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
|
Varberg Vipers
vs
Boro/Vetlanda HC
0
-
18
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
11:20
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Stenungsund
|
Härryda HC
vs
Stenungsund
3
-
8
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
11:35
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Kållered SK
vs
Hanhals Kings
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
12:25
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
12:40
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borås HC Vit
|
Stenungsund
|
Borås HC Vit
vs
Stenungsund
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borås HC Röd
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
|
Borås HC Röd
vs
Boro/Vetlanda HC
1
-
11
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
13:45
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
HC Lidköping
|
Härryda HC
vs
HC Lidköping
5
-
1
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
14:35
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Varberg Vipers
|
Kållered SK
|
Varberg Vipers
vs
Kållered SK
2
-
14
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
14:50
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stenungsund
|
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
|
Stenungsund
vs
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
9
-
0
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
15:40
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
vs
Hanhals Kings
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
15:55
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Borås HC Vit
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Borås HC Vit
8
-
1
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
16:45
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK
|
Borås HC Röd
|
Kållered SK
vs
Borås HC Röd
7
-
0
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp B
|
17:00
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
|
Härryda HC
|
Uddevalla Blue Rocks
vs
Härryda HC
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
U12
Grupp A
|
17:50
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Varberg Vipers
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Varberg Vipers
9
-
3
|
|
0
|
U12
|
18:55
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Härryda HC
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Härryda HC
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
U12
|
19:10
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
|
Stenungsund
|
Boro/Vetlanda HC
vs
Stenungsund
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
U12
|
19:45
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borås HC Röd
|
Borås HC Vit
|
Borås HC Röd
vs
Borås HC Vit
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
U12
|
20:00
|
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kållered SK
|
HC Lidköping
|
Kållered SK
vs
HC Lidköping
5
-
2
|
|