Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Gustav Nyquist Cup 2018
Limhamn Hockey
,
Icehockey
Limhamn/Malmö
Limhamn/Malmö
Icehockey
24 - 25 mar 2018
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
FOGMA CUP
A-fog Cup U11
Limhamns September-Cup Team13/U12
Fogma U14 cup 2024
Limhamns Januari Cup
Bröderna Andersson Cup D2/U9
B1
1 dags cup Limhamn hockey tjej
JL
Jakob Lilja Cup
Bröderna Andersson Blå
Bröderna Andersson Röd
Gustav Nyquist Röd (U13)
Gustav Nyquist Blå (U13)
Jacob Liljas Cup
Bröderna Andersson Blå
Bröderna Andersson Röd
Limhamn Hockey U10 cup
Bröderna Andersson Cup
Bröderna Anderssons cup C1
Gustav Nyquist cup
Jakob Lilja Cup D1 -10
Öhman Cup
André Burakovsky Cup
Limhamn juniorcup 2019
Alfa Laval Cup
Fogma Cup - U9 och U8
All-Media Öresund Cup
Limhamn J18 cup 2018
Gustav Nyquist Cup 2018
André Burakovsky U11-Cup
Limhamn Hockey Cup U10
Bröderna Andersson
Öhman U9 Cup
Öhman Cup
Gustav Nyquist Cup
Jakob Lilja U10 cup
Bröderna Andersson U13 cup
André Burakovsky U11 cup
Sebastian Idoffs U8 cup
x
Öhman U9 cup
Jakob Lilja U10 Cup
Bröderna Andersson U14 cup
André Burakovsky U11 cup
Roger Öhman Cup U9
Vårcupen 2015
Gustav Nyquist U10 Cup
Skånska Dagbladets International New Year J18 CUP
Tedkomp U9 Cup
NILFISK CUP - U13 CUP
J18 Internationell Säsongsstartscup
Idrottsbudet.se U14 Cupen
Snö & Sjö Cup
Roger Öhman Cup U9
Vårcupen 2014
Tedkomp Cup U9
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Saturday 24 March (2018)
Sunday 25 March (2018)
More filters
Class
A-slutspel
B-slutspel
Detroit Red Wings
LA Kings
Group
A
B
Detroit
Kings
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Limhamns ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/25/2018
13
B-Semi 1
B-slutspel
08:00
Omgång
13
tmp
Helsingborg HC
Karlskrona HK
Helsingborg HC vs Karlskrona HK
2
-
3
SO
14
B-semi 2
B-slutspel
09:15
Omgång
14
tmp
Halmstad Hammers
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
Halmstad Hammers vs Kallinge/Ronneby IF
6
-
7
SO
15
B-brons
B-slutspel
10:35
Omgång
15
tmp
Helsingborg HC
Halmstad Hammers
Helsingborg HC vs Halmstad Hammers
2
-
0
16
B-final
B-slutspel
12:00
Omgång
16
tmp
Karlskrona HK
Kallinge/Ronneby IF
Karlskrona HK vs Kallinge/Ronneby IF
3
-
4
SO
17
A-semi 1
A-slutspel
13:25
Omgång
17
tmp
Limhamn HC
Skillingaryd IS
Limhamn HC vs Skillingaryd IS
3
-
1
18
A-semi 2
A-slutspel
14:40
Omgång
18
tmp
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Hanhals
Eisbären Juniors Berlin vs Hanhals
3
-
1
SO
19
A-brons
A-slutspel
16:00
Omgång
19
tmp
Skillingaryd IS
Hanhals
Skillingaryd IS vs Hanhals
2
-
1
20
A-final
A-slutspel
17:25
Omgång
20
tmp
Limhamn HC
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
Limhamn HC vs Eisbären Juniors Berlin
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad