SM Mixed Dubbel 2016
Curling
11 - 14 feb 2016
Öppen
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2016-02-11
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 08:00 tmp A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson vs A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson 2 - 11
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 08:00 tmp A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Wranå/Wranå 6 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 08:00 tmp D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson vs D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin 9 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 10:00 tmp B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson vs B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg 8 - 2
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 10:00 tmp B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl vs B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson 8 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 10:00 tmp B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson vs B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin 4 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 10:00 tmp D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz vs D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener 13 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 12:00 tmp C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz vs C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund 6 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 12:00 tmp C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg vs C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn 9 - 5
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 12:00 tmp D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström vs D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström 7 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 14:00 tmp A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Wranå/Wranå 9 - 11
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 14:00 tmp A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson vs A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg 9 - 1
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 14:00 tmp D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener vs D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson 1 - 12
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 16:00 tmp B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl vs B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin 6 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 16:00 tmp B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg vs B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund 7 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 16:00 tmp D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin vs D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther 5 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 16:00 tmp B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson vs B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson 1 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 18:00 tmp C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund vs C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå 1 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 18:00 tmp D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz vs D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström 3 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 18:00 tmp C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn vs C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz 4 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 20:00 tmp D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener vs D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther 10 - 5
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 20:00 tmp A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson vs A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén 12 - 3
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 20:00 tmp A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Wranå/Wranå 6 - 8
2016-02-12
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 08:00 tmp B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson vs B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund 13 - 5
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 08:00 tmp D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz vs D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström 7 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 08:00 tmp B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl vs B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson 6 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 08:00 tmp B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson vs B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin 7 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 10:00 tmp C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn vs C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå 2 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 10:00 tmp D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström vs D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson 7 - 10
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 10:00 tmp C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg vs C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus 8 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 12:00 tmp D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener vs D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström 3 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 12:00 tmp A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson vs A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg 0 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 12:00 tmp A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson vs A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson 8 - 5
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 14:00 tmp D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson vs D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther 11 - 2
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 14:00 tmp B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson vs B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson 3 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 14:00 tmp B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson vs B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund 6 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 14:00 tmp B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg vs B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl 2 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 16:00 tmp D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin vs D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz 9 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 16:00 tmp C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn vs C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus 8 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 16:00 tmp C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz vs C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå 2 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 16:00 tmp C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund vs C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg 1 - 10
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 18:00 tmp A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén vs A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson 4 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 18:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg vs A4 Sundbybergs CK Wranå/Wranå 9 - 3
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 18:00 tmp D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström vs D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther 7 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 20:00 tmp B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson vs B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson 4 - 11
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 20:00 tmp B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund vs B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin 4 - 10
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 20:00 tmp B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg vs B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson 11 - 1
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 20:00 tmp D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin vs D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener 11 - 3
2016-02-13
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 08:00 tmp C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus vs C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz 6 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 08:00 tmp C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund vs C7 Härnösand CK Fransson/Köhn 10 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 08:00 tmp D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson vs D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström 9 - 5
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 10:00 tmp D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther vs D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz 4 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 10:00 tmp A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén vs A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson 5 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 10:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg vs A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson 8 - 5
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 12:00 tmp D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström vs D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin 3 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 12:00 tmp B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson vs B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg 12 - 2
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 12:00 tmp B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund vs B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl 3 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 12:00 tmp B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin vs B7 Örebro CS Ericsson/Claesson 12 - 1
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 14:00 tmp D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström vs D7 Östersunds CK Nordqvist/Stener 9 - 3
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 14:00 tmp C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus vs C3 Stocksunds CK Meldahl/Nordlund 5 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 14:00 tmp C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå vs C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg 9 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 16:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg vs A5 Sundsvall Carlsén/Carlsén 9 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 16:00 tmp D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther D6 Malmö CK Wikars/Winther vs D5 CK Granit Rudström/Rudström 5 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 16:00 tmp A4 Sundbybergs CK Wranå/Wranå A4 Sundbybergs CK Wranå/Wranå vs A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson 5 - 12
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp A 16:00 tmp A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson A1 CK Granit-Gävle Noreen/Johansson vs A2 Östersunds CK Sundberg/Markusson 11 - 4
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 18:00 tmp B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund B6 Sundbyberg/Sundsvall Edlund/Edlund vs B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson 10 - 11
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 18:00 tmp D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson vs D1 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Gustafsson/Patz 7 - 1
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 18:00 tmp B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin vs B3 Sundbyberg/Jönköping Schnabel/Flyg 2 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp B 18:00 tmp B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson vs B1 Östersunds CK Hallström/Norredahl 6 - 3
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 20:00 tmp C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå vs C5 CK Granit-Gävle McManus/McManus 8 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp D 20:00 tmp D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin D3 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin/Wåhlin vs D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström 6 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Grupp C 20:00 tmp C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz C2 Härnösands CK Mabergs/Prytz vs C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg 4 - 7
2016-02-14
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Särspel 08:00 tmp B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin B4 Karlstads CK Östlund/Edin vs B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson 5 - 7
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 11:00 tmp A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson vs D4 CK Granit Huhta/Lindström 8 - 2
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 11:00 tmp B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson B5 CK Granit Andersson/Andersson vs C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå 2 - 11
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 11:00 tmp D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson D2 IK Fyris/Skellefteå Lundman/Eskilsson vs A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg 4 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 11:00 tmp C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg C1 Stocksunds CK Norberg/Stenberg vs B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson 6 - 8
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 13:30 tmp C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå vs B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson 5 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 13:30 tmp A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg vs A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson 0 - 9
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 16:00 tmp A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson A3 Sundbyb/K-stad Hasselborg/Eriksson vs B2 Sundsvall Carlsén/Sigfridsson 10 - 6
SM Mixed Dubbel 2016 Slutspel 16:00 tmp A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg A6 IK Fyris Heldin/Sjöberg vs C6 Sundbybergs CK I.Wranå/R.Wranå 9 - 10
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift