2016-09-25
|
77
1
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Örebro HU röd
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Örebro HU röd
4
-
3
SO
|
|
77
1
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Fagersta AIK
|
Örebro HU syd
|
Fagersta AIK
vs
Örebro HU syd
3
-
2
OT
|
|
78
1
|
U15
|
09:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
VIK Västerås svart
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
vs
VIK Västerås svart
1
-
3
|
|
78
1
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Almtuna IS
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Almtuna IS
2
-
0
|
|
81
1
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Viikingit gul
|
Lidköping/Skara
|
Viikingit gul
vs
Lidköping/Skara
2
-
4
|
|
81
1
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skara/Lidköping
|
VIK Västerås Gul
|
Skara/Lidköping
vs
VIK Västerås Gul
1
-
2
|
|
82
1
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
Linköping HC
|
Hammarö HC
vs
Linköping HC
4
-
3
SO
|
|
82
1
|
U13
|
09:30
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Viikingit blå
|
Köping HC
|
Viikingit blå
vs
Köping HC
0
-
2
|
|
61
2
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Jonstorp/Åstorp
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Jonstorp/Åstorp
1
-
0
|
|
61
2
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Växjö Lakers
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
Växjö Lakers
3
-
1
|
|
65
2
|
U15
|
10:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Mjölby HC
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Mjölby HC
3
-
1
SO
|
|
65
2
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Partille Hockey
|
Åker/Strängnäs
|
Partille Hockey
vs
Åker/Strängnäs
3
-
1
|
|
69
2
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Motala AIF
|
Viikingit vit
|
Motala AIF
vs
Viikingit vit
4
-
0
SO
|
|
69
2
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tullinge TP
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
Tullinge TP
vs
Tyresö Hanviken
6
-
1
SO
|
|
73
2
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Forshaga IF
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Forshaga IF
0
-
5
|
|
73
2
|
U13
|
10:45
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
VIK Västerås
|
FFIK/Arboga
|
VIK Västerås
vs
FFIK/Arboga
3
-
2
|
|
62
3
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF
|
Viikingit röd
|
Segeltorps IF
vs
Viikingit röd
5
-
2
SO
|
|
62
3
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
Kumla HC
|
Frisk Asker
vs
Kumla HC
5
-
1
|
|
66
3
|
U15
|
12:15
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kalmar HC
|
Valbo HC
|
Kalmar HC
vs
Valbo HC
0
-
1
|
|
66
3
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Valbo HC
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Valbo HC
3
-
5
|
|
70
3
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Fagersta AIK
|
Örebro HU vit
|
Fagersta AIK
vs
Örebro HU vit
4
-
2
SO
|
|
70
3
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Örebro HU nord
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Örebro HU nord
vs
IFK Hallsberg
2
-
4
SO
|
|
74
3
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Partille Hockey
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Partille Hockey
3
-
2
SO
|
|
74
3
|
U13
|
12:15
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Kumla HC
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Kumla HC
1
-
2
|
|
79
4
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Örebro HU röd
|
Almtuna IS
|
Örebro HU röd
vs
Almtuna IS
7
-
1
SO
|
|
79
4
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Örebro HU syd
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Örebro HU syd
vs
Hällefors/Filipstad
0
-
4
|
|
80
4
|
U15
|
13:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
VIK Västerås svart
|
Fagersta AIK
|
VIK Västerås svart
vs
Fagersta AIK
4
-
3
|
|
80
4
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Lindlövens IF
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Lindlövens IF
4
-
1
|
|
80
4
|
U13
|
13:30
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
Lidköping/Skara
|
Köping HC
vs
Lidköping/Skara
4
-
1
|
|
83
4
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Viikingit gul
|
Viikingit blå
|
Viikingit gul
vs
Viikingit blå
3
-
1
|
|
83
4
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skara/Lidköping
|
Linköping HC
|
Skara/Lidköping
vs
Linköping HC
1
-
3
|
|
84
4
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
VIK Västerås Gul
|
Hammarö HC
vs
VIK Västerås Gul
1
-
0
|
|
63
5
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Växjö Lakers
|
Kumla HC
|
Växjö Lakers
vs
Kumla HC
2
-
3
|
|
63
5
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jonstorp/Åstorp
|
Viikingit röd
|
Jonstorp/Åstorp
vs
Viikingit röd
9
-
4
|
|
67
5
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Åker/Strängnäs
|
Värmdö HC
|
Åker/Strängnäs
vs
Värmdö HC
1
-
3
|
|
67
5
|
U15
|
14:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Mjölby HC
|
Kalmar HC
|
Mjölby HC
vs
Kalmar HC
4
-
0
|
|
71
5
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tyresö Hanviken
|
Örebro HU nord
|
Tyresö Hanviken
vs
Örebro HU nord
1
-
3
|
|
71
5
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Viikingit vit
|
Örebro HU vit
|
Viikingit vit
vs
Örebro HU vit
5
-
1
|
|
75
5
|
U13
|
14:45
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
FFIK/Arboga
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
FFIK/Arboga
vs
Vänersborgs HC
2
-
4
|
|
75
5
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Partille Hockey
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Partille Hockey
0
-
2
|
|
64
Final
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Frisk Asker
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Frisk Asker
vs
HC Vita Hästen
4
-
1
|
|
64
Final
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF
|
Brinkens IF
|
Segeltorps IF
vs
Brinkens IF
1
-
2
SO
|
|
68
6
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Partille Hockey
|
Valbo HC
vs
Partille Hockey
5
-
3
SO
|
|
68
6
|
U15
|
16:00
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Manglerud Star
|
Valbo HC
vs
Manglerud Star
3
-
2
SO
|
|
72
6
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Tullinge TP
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Tullinge TP
4
-
2
|
|
72
6
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Fagersta AIK
|
Motala AIF
|
Fagersta AIK
vs
Motala AIF
3
-
4
|
|
76
6
|
U13
|
16:00
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kumla HC
|
VIK Västerås
|
Kumla HC
vs
VIK Västerås
3
-
4
|
|
76
6
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Forshaga IF
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Forshaga IF
4
-
2
|
|