6/28/2014
|
1
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
08:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
|
Konga SK P
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
vs
Konga SK P
1
-
0
|
|
2
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
09:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Räppe P
|
Urshult IF P
|
Räppe P
vs
Urshult IF P
4
-
0
|
|
23
|
P12
A P12
|
09:00
|
PLAN A
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Emmaboda komb
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Emmaboda komb
0
-
1
|
|
24
|
P12
A P12
|
09:00
|
PLAN B
Omgång
1
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Ryds SK
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
vs
Ryds SK
1
-
1
|
|
25
|
P12
A P12
|
09:00
|
PLAN C
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Alvesta GIF
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Alvesta GIF
vs
Lenhovda IF
0
-
5
|
|
26
|
P11
B P11
|
09:00
|
PLAN D
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
vs
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
0
-
1
|
|
3
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
09:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF -P
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
|
Lessebo GoIF -P
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
1
-
1
|
|
27
|
P11
B P11
|
09:25
|
PLAN A
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ryds SK
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Ryds SK
vs
Ingelstad IK
0
-
1
|
|
28
|
P10
A P10
|
09:25
|
PLAN B
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
5
-
1
|
|
29
|
P10
A P10
|
09:25
|
PLAN C
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Jämshögs IF
|
Åryds IK
|
Jämshögs IF
vs
Åryds IK
6
-
0
|
|
30
|
P10
B P10
|
09:25
|
PLAN D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Rödeby
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Rödeby
0
-
1
|
|
4
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
09:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Konga SK P
|
Räppe P
|
Konga SK P
vs
Räppe P
1
-
5
|
|
31
|
P10
B P10
|
09:50
|
PLAN A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
0
-
4
|
|
32
|
P12
A P12
|
09:50
|
PLAN B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
1
-
1
|
|
33
|
P12
A P12
|
09:50
|
PLAN C
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb
|
Alvesta GIF
|
Emmaboda komb
vs
Alvesta GIF
1
-
1
|
|
34
|
P12
A P12
|
09:50
|
PLAN D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ryds SK
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Ryds SK
vs
Lenhovda IF
1
-
2
|
|
5
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
10:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Urshult IF P
|
Lessebo GoIF -P
|
Urshult IF P
vs
Lessebo GoIF -P
2
-
1
|
|
35
|
P11
B P11
|
10:15
|
PLAN A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
|
Ryds SK
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
vs
Ryds SK
1
-
2
|
|
36
|
P11
B P11
|
10:15
|
PLAN B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ingelstad IK
|
FK Karlskrona VIT
|
Ingelstad IK
vs
FK Karlskrona VIT
0
-
1
|
|
37
|
P11
A P11
|
10:15
|
PLAN C
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
vs
IFK Grimslöv
2
-
2
|
|
38
|
P11
A P11
|
10:15
|
PLAN D
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Emmaboda kombination
|
FK Karlskrona ORANGE
|
Emmaboda kombination
vs
FK Karlskrona ORANGE
1
-
0
|
|
6
|
P/F08
A P/F 08
|
10:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT F
|
Emmaboda komb. F06
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT F
vs
Emmaboda komb. F06
3
-
0
|
|
7
|
P/F08
A P/F 08
|
10:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Urshults IF F
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F ORANGE-F
|
Urshults IF F
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F ORANGE-F
0
-
0
|
|
39
|
P12
A P12
|
10:40
|
PLAN A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Ryds SK
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Ryds SK
2
-
2
|
|
40
|
P12
A P12
|
10:40
|
PLAN B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Emmaboda komb
vs
Lenhovda IF
0
-
3
|
|
41
|
P12
A P12
|
10:40
|
PLAN C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Alvesta GIF
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
vs
Alvesta GIF
0
-
1
|
|
42
|
P10
A P10
|
10:40
|
PLAN D
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Jämshögs IF
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Jämshögs IF
5
-
1
|
|
8
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
11:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
|
Räppe P
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
vs
Räppe P
2
-
3
|
|
43
|
P10
A P10
|
11:05
|
PLAN A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
|
Åryds IK
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
vs
Åryds IK
2
-
0
|
|
44
|
P11
B P11
|
11:05
|
PLAN B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
|
FK Karlskrona VIT
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
vs
FK Karlskrona VIT
1
-
0
|
|
45
|
P11
B P11
|
11:05
|
PLAN C
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
vs
Ingelstad IK
4
-
0
|
|
46
|
P10
B P10
|
11:05
|
PLAN D
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Lenhovda IF
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Lenhovda IF
3
-
1
|
|
9
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
11:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Konga SK P
|
Urshult IF P
|
Konga SK P
vs
Urshult IF P
0
-
1
|
|
47
|
P10
B P10
|
11:30
|
PLAN A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Rödeby
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Rödeby
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
0
-
0
|
|
48
|
P12
A P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Alvesta GIF
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Alvesta GIF
4
-
3
|
|
49
|
P12
A P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN C
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb
|
Ryds SK
|
Emmaboda komb
vs
Ryds SK
2
-
5
|
|
50
|
P12
A P12
|
11:30
|
PLAN D
Omgång
7
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Lenhovda IF
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
vs
Lenhovda IF
0
-
4
|
|
10
|
P/F08
B P/F 08
|
11:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -GRÖN P
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F VIT- P
|
Tingsryd United FC -GRÖN P
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F VIT- P
0
-
1
|
|
51
|
P11
B P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN A
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
|
Ryds SK
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
vs
Ryds SK
3
-
2
|
|
52
|
P11
B P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN B
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
|
FK Karlskrona VIT
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
vs
FK Karlskrona VIT
2
-
2
|
|
53
|
P11
A P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN C
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
|
Emmaboda kombination
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
vs
Emmaboda kombination
4
-
2
|
|
54
|
P11
A P11
|
11:55
|
PLAN D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
FK Karlskrona ORANGE
|
IFK Grimslöv
vs
FK Karlskrona ORANGE
5
-
1
|
|
11
|
P/F08
B P/F 08
|
12:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nöbble Bk
|
Vissefjärda Goif
|
Nöbble Bk
vs
Vissefjärda Goif
5
-
1
|
|
12
|
P/F08
A P/F 08
|
12:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT F
|
Urshults IF F
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT F
vs
Urshults IF F
1
-
2
|
|
55
|
P12
A P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Lenhovda IF
1
-
5
|
|
56
|
P12
A P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN B
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
Emmaboda komb
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
2
-
0
|
|
57
|
P12
A P12
|
12:20
|
PLAN C
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Ryds SK
|
Alvesta GIF
|
Ryds SK
vs
Alvesta GIF
0
-
1
|
|
58
|
P10
A P10
|
12:20
|
PLAN D
Omgång
9
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Åryds IK
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Åryds IK
6
-
1
|
|
13
|
P/F08
A P/F 08
|
12:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb. F06
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F ORANGE-F
|
Emmaboda komb. F06
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F ORANGE-F
0
-
2
|
|
59
|
P10
A P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN A
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
|
Jämshögs IF
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
vs
Jämshögs IF
2
-
0
|
|
60
|
P11
B P11
|
12:45
|
PLAN B
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
|
Ingelstad IK
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
vs
Ingelstad IK
4
-
0
|
|
61
|
P10
B P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN C
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Rödeby
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Rödeby
vs
Lenhovda IF
6
-
0
|
|
62
|
P10
B P10
|
12:45
|
PLAN D
Omgång
10
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
1
-
0
|
|
14
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
13:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Räppe P
|
Lessebo GoIF -P
|
Räppe P
vs
Lessebo GoIF -P
4
-
1
|
|
63
|
P11
B P11
|
13:10
|
PLAN A
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Ryds SK
|
FK Karlskrona VIT
|
Ryds SK
vs
FK Karlskrona VIT
0
-
2
|
|
64
|
P11
A P11
|
13:10
|
PLAN B
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
|
FK Karlskrona ORANGE
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
vs
FK Karlskrona ORANGE
2
-
2
|
|
65
|
P11
A P11
|
13:10
|
PLAN C
Omgång
11
tmp
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Emmaboda kombination
|
IFK Grimslöv
vs
Emmaboda kombination
7
-
2
|
|
15
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
13:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Urshult IF P
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
|
Urshult IF P
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås P
0
-
1
|
|
16
|
P/F08
C P/F08
|
13:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lessebo GoIF -P
|
Konga SK P
|
Lessebo GoIF -P
vs
Konga SK P
0
-
2
|
|
66
SEMIFINAL P10
|
P10
|
13:40
|
PLAN A
Omgång
12
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
IFK Berga VIT
8
-
0
|
|
67
SEMIFINAL P 10
|
P10
|
13:40
|
PLAN C
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Rödeby
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
|
Rödeby
vs
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
4
-
0
|
|
17
|
P/F08
B P/F 08
|
14:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC -GRÖN P
|
Nöbble Bk
|
Tingsryd United FC -GRÖN P
vs
Nöbble Bk
2
-
2
|
|
18
|
P/F08
B P/F 08
|
14:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F VIT- P
|
Vissefjärda Goif
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F VIT- P
vs
Vissefjärda Goif
6
-
0
|
|
68
FINAL P12
|
P12
|
14:20
|
PLAN A
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Lenhovda IF
|
Emmaboda komb
|
Lenhovda IF
vs
Emmaboda komb
4
-
1
|
|
69
SEMIFINAL P11
|
P11
|
14:20
|
PLAN B
Omgång
13
tmp
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
|
IFK Grimslöv
vs
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
2
-
3
|
|
70
Match om 3:e pris
|
P12
|
14:20
|
PLAN C
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Alvesta GIF
|
Ryds SK
|
Alvesta GIF
vs
Ryds SK
3
-
2
|
|
71
SEMIFINAL P11
|
P11
|
14:20
|
PLAN D
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
vs
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
0
-
4
|
|
19
|
P/F08
A P/F 08
|
14:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F ORANGE-F
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT F
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F ORANGE-F
vs
Tingsryd United FC -VIT F
2
-
2
|
|
20
|
P/F08
A P/F 08
|
15:00
|
PLAN E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb. F06
|
Urshults IF F
|
Emmaboda komb. F06
vs
Urshults IF F
1
-
0
|
|
72
FINAL P10
|
P10
|
15:00
|
PLAN A
Omgång
14
tmp
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
|
Rödeby
|
IFK Berga BLÅ
vs
Rödeby
6
-
1
|
|
73
Match om 3:e pris
|
P10
|
15:00
|
PLAN C
Omgång
14
tmp
|
IFK Berga VIT
|
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
|
IFK Berga VIT
vs
Emmaboda Kombination "svart"
1
-
2
|
|
21
|
P/F08
B P/F 08
|
15:20
|
PLAN E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vissefjärda Goif
|
Tingsryd United FC -GRÖN P
|
Vissefjärda Goif
vs
Tingsryd United FC -GRÖN P
0
-
6
|
|
22
|
P/F08
B P/F 08
|
15:40
|
PLAN E
Omgång
3
tmp
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F VIT- P
|
Nöbble Bk
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd F VIT- P
vs
Nöbble Bk
1
-
0
|
|
74
FINAL P11
|
P11
|
15:40
|
PLAN A
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
|
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
|
Gullabo/Bergkvara Komb
vs
Tingsryd United FC -VIT
1
-
3
|
|
75
Match om 3:e pris
|
P11
|
15:40
|
PLAN C
Omgång
15
tmp
|
IFK Grimslöv
|
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
|
IFK Grimslöv
vs
Tingsryd United FC - GRÖN
6
-
1
|
|