Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Icehockey
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
4/6/2015
178 82 U-15 U-15K 07:00 Round 4 tmp H.S. Riga00 H.S. Riga00 vs KooKoo White 5 - 2
180 98 U-13 U-13G 07:15 Round 2 tmp Skatas Skatas vs H.C. Everest 2 - 3
181 99 U-13 U-13F 07:30 Round 2 tmp Dinamo Riga02 Dinamo Riga02 vs Jelgavas LSS 3 - 3
182 83 U-15 07:30 Round 3 tmp Skutskärs S.K. Skutskärs S.K. vs Stromsbro H.C. 1 - 2 SO
183 84 U-15 U-15K 08:15 Round 4 tmp Yantarnay Zvezda Yantarnay Zvezda vs Rauman Lukko 1 - 1
184 100 U-13 08:15 Round 4 tmp H.K. Venta2002 H.K. Venta2002 vs KuKi 3 - 1
185 101 U-13 U-13G 08:30 Round 2 tmp H.C. Sokol Kiev H.C. Sokol Kiev vs KalPa Yellow 0 - 4
186 102 U-13 U-13F 08:45 Round 2 tmp Perkons Perkons vs ISKRA 3 - 6
187 85 U-15 08:45 Round 3 tmp Khimik Novopolotsk00 Khimik Novopolotsk00 vs KJT Haukat 1 - 5
188 86 U-15 U-15K 09:30 Round 4 tmp KooKoo White KooKoo White vs IL Krakene Moss 6 - 0
189 103 U-13 09:30 Round 4 tmp Young Lions Select Talents Young Lions Select Talents vs Haukat 1 1 - 0
190 87 U-15 09:45 Round 3 tmp Kloten Flyers Kloten Flyers vs H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00 2 - 4
191 88 U-15 10:00 Round 3 tmp H.S. Riga SK00 H.S. Riga SK00 vs Karhu Kissat 2 - 1 SO
192 89 U-15 10:00 Round 3 tmp H.C. Berkut Kiev H.C. Berkut Kiev vs KooKoo Black 6 - 2
179 97 U-13 10:45 Round 3 tmp Blues Juniors Blues Juniors vs Haukat 2 4 - 2
193 90 U-15 U-15K 10:45 Round 4 tmp Pardaugava00 Pardaugava00 vs Yantarnay Zvezda 3 - 1
195 105 U-13 11:00 Round 3 tmp H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02 H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02 vs KalPa Yellow 3 - 0
196 106 U-13 11:15 Round 3 tmp Dinamo Riga02 Dinamo Riga02 vs H.C. Sokol Kiev 3 - 1
197 91 U-15 11:15 Round 3 tmp Tallinn Vipers Tallinn Vipers vs Team Hungary 0 - 5
198 92 U-15 U-15K 12:00 Round 4 tmp Rauman Lukko Rauman Lukko vs H.S. Riga00 3 - 3
199 107 U-13 12:00 Round 4 tmp P.S.K. Narva P.S.K. Narva vs Geneve Servette H.C. 1 - 2
200 93 U-15 12:15 Round 3 tmp Zurich Lions Zurich Lions vs Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3
201 94 U-15 12:30 Round 3 tmp Dinamo Riga01 Dinamo Riga01 vs E.H.C. Biel 1 - 3
202 95 U-15 12:30 Round 4 tmp Skutskärs S.K. Skutskärs S.K. vs Khimik Novopolotsk00 7 - 0
203 96 U-15 U-15K 13:15 Round 4 tmp Pardaugava00 Pardaugava00 vs KooKoo White 5 - 2
204 108 U-13 13:15 Round 4 tmp H.C. Gazprombank H.C. Gazprombank vs H.S. Riga02 3 - 1
205 109 U-13 13:30 Round 4 tmp Perkons Perkons vs H.C. Everest 3 - 0
206 110 U-13 13:45 Round 4 tmp KalPa Yellow KalPa Yellow vs H.C. Sokol Kiev 1 - 0
207 97 U-15 13:45 Round 4 tmp Stromsbro H.C. Stromsbro H.C. vs KJT Haukat 5 - 4 SO
208 98 U-15 U-15K 14:30 Round 4 tmp Yantarnay Zvezda Yantarnay Zvezda vs H.S. Riga00 1 - 7
209 111 U-13 14:30 Round 4 tmp Valerenga I.F. Valerenga I.F. vs Huskies 1 - 2
210 99 U-15 14:45 Round 4 tmp Kloten Flyers Kloten Flyers vs Karhu Kissat 3 - 2
211 100 U-15 15:00 Round 4 tmp Zurich Lions Zurich Lions vs Dinamo Riga01 1 - 2 SO
212 101 U-15 15:00 Round 4 tmp KooKoo Black KooKoo Black vs Tallinn Vipers 7 - 1
213 102 U-15 U-15K 15:45 Round 4 tmp IL Krakene Moss IL Krakene Moss vs Rauman Lukko 0 - 4
214 112 U-13 15:45 Round 4 tmp Khimik Novopolotsk02 Khimik Novopolotsk02 vs Pardaugava02 4 - 0
215 113 U-13 16:00 Round 4 tmp ISKRA ISKRA vs KalPa Black 4 - 5 SO
216 114 U-13 16:15 Round 4 tmp H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02 H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk02 vs Dinamo Riga02 2 - 3
217 103 U-15 16:15 Round 4 tmp H.C. Berkut Kiev H.C. Berkut Kiev vs Team Hungary 2 - 0
218 115 U-13 17:00 Round 4 tmp Jelgavas LSS Jelgavas LSS vs Skatas 7 - 2
219 104 U-15 17:15 Round 4 tmp H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00 H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk00 vs H.S. Riga SK00 1 - 2
220 105 U-15 17:30 Round 4 tmp Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk vs E.H.C. Biel 1 - 2 OT
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print