2014-04-06
|
31
|
4F
4F
|
08:00
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Forever Alne Rules
|
Supersund
|
Forever Alne Rules
vs
Supersund
3
-
1
|
|
35
|
2 Mix
2 Mix A
|
08:00
|
Nola
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vita skuggorna
|
Capitals
|
Vita skuggorna
vs
Capitals
2
-
2
|
|
32
|
4F
4F
|
08:20
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Domsjöbrudarna
|
Järveds Soldater
|
Domsjöbrudarna
vs
Järveds Soldater
4
-
0
|
|
36
|
2 Mix
2 Mix B
|
08:20
|
Nola
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Svarta Björnarna
|
Zebrorna
|
Svarta Björnarna
vs
Zebrorna
1
-
0
|
|
35
Kvart 1
|
4P
|
08:40
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Själevadskolan 4B
|
Super 4orna
|
Själevadskolan 4B
vs
Super 4orna
2
-
1
|
|
37
|
2 Mix
2 Mix A
|
08:40
|
Nola
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Domsjö Stars
|
Indianerna blå
|
Domsjö Stars
vs
Indianerna blå
0
-
2
|
|
36
Kvart 2
|
4P
|
09:00
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Höglands Hjältar
|
Hållänget
|
Höglands Hjältar
vs
Hållänget
2
-
0
|
|
38
|
2 Mix
2 Mix B
|
09:00
|
Nola
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Indianerna gul
|
Domsjö 2B
|
Indianerna gul
vs
Domsjö 2B
0
-
2
|
|
33
|
4F
4F
|
09:20
|
Sport
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Supersund
|
Wild Cats
|
Supersund
vs
Wild Cats
1
-
0
|
|
39
|
2 Mix
2 Mix A
|
09:20
|
Nola
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Capitals
|
White Tigers
|
Capitals
vs
White Tigers
2
-
1
|
|
34
|
4F
4F
|
09:40
|
Sport
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Forever Alne Rules
|
Domsjöbrudarna
|
Forever Alne Rules
vs
Domsjöbrudarna
1
-
0
|
|
40
|
2 Mix
2 Mix A
|
09:40
|
Nola
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vita skuggorna
|
Domsjö Stars
|
Vita skuggorna
vs
Domsjö Stars
1
-
2
|
|
37
Kvart 3
|
4P
|
10:00
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Järveds TNT
|
Själevadskolan 4A
|
Järveds TNT
vs
Själevadskolan 4A
0
-
1
|
|
41
|
3 Mix
3 Mix
|
10:00
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Enarna
|
Myckling Dragons
|
Enarna
vs
Myckling Dragons
1
-
1
|
|
38
Kvart 4
|
4P
|
10:20
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Alnes Hunting Wolves
|
Real Madrid
|
Alnes Hunting Wolves
vs
Real Madrid
4
-
5
|
|
42
|
3 Mix
3 Mix
|
10:20
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lärken
|
Häxorna
|
Lärken
vs
Häxorna
5
-
0
|
|
39
Kvart 1
|
5P
|
10:40
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sund Kickers
|
Alne5B
|
Sund Kickers
vs
Alne5B
0
-
1
|
|
43
|
3 Mix
3 Mix
|
10:40
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mål-tjuvarna
|
Girlpower
|
Mål-tjuvarna
vs
Girlpower
1
-
0
|
|
40
Kvart 2
|
5P
|
11:00
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HYM Kings
|
Domsjö United
|
HYM Kings
vs
Domsjö United
0
-
1
|
|
44
Kvart 1
|
0-1 Mix
|
11:00
|
Nola
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rönnen
|
Höglands tigrar röd
|
Rönnen
vs
Höglands tigrar röd
9
-
0
|
|
41
Kvart 3
|
5P
|
11:20
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örnsköld 5
|
Änget
|
Örnsköld 5
vs
Änget
4
-
3
|
|
45
Kvart 2
|
0-1 Mix
|
11:20
|
Nola
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Superhjältarna
|
Höglands tigrar blå
|
Superhjältarna
vs
Höglands tigrar blå
1
-
0
|
|
42
Kvart 4
|
5P
|
11:40
|
Sport
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Domsjö City
|
Alne 5 A
|
Domsjö City
vs
Alne 5 A
2
-
1
|
|
46
Kvart 3
|
0-1 Mix
|
11:40
|
Nola
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Myckling Fighters
|
Alen
|
Myckling Fighters
vs
Alen
3
-
0
|
|
43
Semi 1
|
4F
|
12:00
|
Sport
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Forever Alne Rules
|
Wild Cats
|
Forever Alne Rules
vs
Wild Cats
1
-
0
|
|
47
Kvart 4
|
0-1 Mix
|
12:00
|
Nola
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vargarna
|
Draculas
|
Vargarna
vs
Draculas
2
-
1
|
|
44
Semi 2
|
4F
|
12:20
|
Sport
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Domsjöbrudarna
|
Supersund
|
Domsjöbrudarna
vs
Supersund
2
-
0
|
|
48
Semi kval 1
|
2 Mix
|
12:20
|
Nola
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Domsjö 2B
|
Zebrorna
|
Domsjö 2B
vs
Zebrorna
1
-
0
|
|
45
Semi 1
|
4P
|
12:40
|
Sport
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Själevadskolan 4B
|
Real Madrid
|
Själevadskolan 4B
vs
Real Madrid
3
-
4
|
|
49
Semi kval 2
|
2 Mix
|
12:40
|
Nola
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Indianerna gul
|
Svarta Björnarna
|
Indianerna gul
vs
Svarta Björnarna
2
-
3
|
|
46
Semi 2
|
4P
|
13:00
|
Sport
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Höglands Hjältar
|
Själevadskolan 4A
|
Höglands Hjältar
vs
Själevadskolan 4A
3
-
2
|
|
50
Semi 1
|
0-1 Mix
|
13:00
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Rönnen
|
Vargarna
|
Rönnen
vs
Vargarna
2
-
1
|
|
51
Semi 2
|
0-1 Mix
|
13:20
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Superhjältarna
|
Myckling Fighters
|
Superhjältarna
vs
Myckling Fighters
0
-
1
|
|
47
Semi 1
|
5P
|
13:40
|
Sport
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Alne5B
|
Domsjö City
|
Alne5B
vs
Domsjö City
2
-
3
|
|
52
Semi 1
|
3 Mix
|
13:40
|
Nola
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Lärken
|
Mål-tjuvarna
|
Lärken
vs
Mål-tjuvarna
2
-
0
|
|
48
Semi 2
|
5P
|
14:00
|
Sport
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Domsjö United
|
Örnsköld 5
|
Domsjö United
vs
Örnsköld 5
3
-
2
|
|
53
Semi 2
|
3 Mix
|
14:00
|
Nola
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Enarna
|
Myckling Dragons
|
Enarna
vs
Myckling Dragons
0
-
3
|
|
49
Final
|
4F
|
14:20
|
Sport
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Forever Alne Rules
|
Domsjöbrudarna
|
Forever Alne Rules
vs
Domsjöbrudarna
1
-
2
|
|
54
Semi 1
|
2 Mix
|
14:20
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Domsjö Stars
|
Svarta Björnarna
|
Domsjö Stars
vs
Svarta Björnarna
2
-
0
|
|
50
Final
|
4P
|
14:40
|
Sport
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Real Madrid
|
Höglands Hjältar
|
Real Madrid
vs
Höglands Hjältar
1
-
2
|
|
55
Semi 2
|
2 Mix
|
14:40
|
Nola
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Indianerna blå
|
Domsjö 2B
|
Indianerna blå
vs
Domsjö 2B
4
-
0
|
|
51
Final
|
5P
|
15:00
|
Sport
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Domsjö City
|
Domsjö United
|
Domsjö City
vs
Domsjö United
1
-
0
|
|
56
Final
|
0-1 Mix
|
15:00
|
Nola
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Rönnen
|
Myckling Fighters
|
Rönnen
vs
Myckling Fighters
2
-
1
|
|
57
Final
|
3 Mix
|
15:20
|
Nola
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Lärken
|
Myckling Dragons
|
Lärken
vs
Myckling Dragons
1
-
0
|
|
58
Final
|
2 Mix
|
15:40
|
Nola
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Domsjö Stars
|
Indianerna blå
|
Domsjö Stars
vs
Indianerna blå
0
-
1
|
|