2014-03-02
|
1
|
U10
2
|
08:00
|
SH
tmp
|
Motala AIF
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Motala AIF
vs
Göta Traneberg
1
-
2
|
|
2
|
U10
2
|
08:00
|
TH
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Vita Hästen
|
Huddinge
vs
Vita Hästen
1
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
1
|
08:30
|
SH
tmp
|
LHC Blå
|
HV71 Gul
|
LHC Blå
vs
HV71 Gul
4
-
1
|
|
4
|
U10
1
|
08:30
|
TH
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
IK-Oskarshamn
1
-
1
|
|
5
|
U10
1
|
09:00
|
SH
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
HV71 Vit
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
HV71 Vit
3
-
2
|
|
6
|
U10
2
|
09:15
|
TH
tmp
|
LHC Röd
|
HV71 Blå
|
LHC Röd
vs
HV71 Blå
6
-
0
|
|
7
|
U10
2
|
09:45
|
SH
tmp
|
LHC Vit
|
Huddinge
|
LHC Vit
vs
Huddinge
1
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
1
|
09:45
|
TH
tmp
|
Tranås AIF
|
LHC Blå
|
Tranås AIF
vs
LHC Blå
2
-
2
|
|
9
|
U10
1
|
10:15
|
SH
tmp
|
HV71 Gul
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
HV71 Gul
vs
Värmdö Hockey
2
-
1
|
|
10
|
U10
2
|
10:15
|
TH
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Motala AIF
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Motala AIF
3
-
0
|
|
11
|
U10
1
|
10:45
|
SH
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
Tranås AIF
|
HV71 Vit
vs
Tranås AIF
1
-
2
|
|
12
|
U10
1
|
11:00
|
TH
tmp
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
Hanhals Kings
|
IK-Oskarshamn
vs
Hanhals Kings
2
-
2
|
|
13
|
U10
2
|
11:30
|
SH
tmp
|
HV71 Blå
|
LHC Vit
|
HV71 Blå
vs
LHC Vit
0
-
3
|
|
14
|
U10
2
|
11:30
|
TH
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
LHC Röd
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
LHC Röd
0
-
8
|
|
15
|
U10
2
|
12:00
|
SH
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
Motala AIF
|
Huddinge
vs
Motala AIF
1
-
0
|
|
16
|
U10
1
|
12:00
|
TH
tmp
|
LHC Blå
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
LHC Blå
vs
Värmdö Hockey
0
-
1
|
|
17
|
U10
1
|
12:30
|
SH
tmp
|
HV71 Gul
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
HV71 Gul
vs
IK-Oskarshamn
1
-
4
|
|
18
|
U10
2
|
12:45
|
CC
tmp
|
LHC Röd
|
LHC Vit
|
LHC Röd
vs
LHC Vit
7
-
3
|
|
19
|
U10
1
|
12:45
|
TH
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Tranås AIF
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Tranås AIF
4
-
0
|
|
20
|
U10
1
|
13:15
|
CC
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
LHC Blå
|
HV71 Vit
vs
LHC Blå
2
-
2
|
|
21
|
U10
2
|
13:15
|
SH
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Göta Traneberg
0
-
2
|
|
22
|
U10
2
|
13:15
|
TH
tmp
|
HV71 Blå
|
Huddinge
|
HV71 Blå
vs
Huddinge
2
-
4
|
|
23
|
U10
1
|
13:45
|
SH
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
Hanhals Kings
2
-
3
|
|
24
|
U10
2
|
13:45
|
TH
tmp
|
Motala AIF
|
LHC Röd
|
Motala AIF
vs
LHC Röd
0
-
2
|
|
25
|
U10
1
|
14:00
|
CC
tmp
|
Tranås AIF
|
HV71 Gul
|
Tranås AIF
vs
HV71 Gul
0
-
0
|
|
26
|
U10
2
|
14:15
|
SH
tmp
|
LHC Vit
|
Vita Hästen
|
LHC Vit
vs
Vita Hästen
2
-
2
|
|
27
|
U10
2
|
14:30
|
CC
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
HV71 Blå
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
HV71 Blå
2
-
1
|
|
28
|
U10
1
|
14:30
|
TH
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
HV71 Vit
vs
IK-Oskarshamn
2
-
3
|
|
29
|
U10
1
|
15:00
|
CC
tmp
|
Tranås AIF
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Tranås AIF
vs
Värmdö Hockey
1
-
1
|
|
30
|
U10
2
|
15:00
|
SH
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
LHC Röd
|
Huddinge
vs
LHC Röd
0
-
0
|
|
31
|
U10
1
|
15:00
|
TH
tmp
|
LHC Blå
|
Hanhals Kings
|
LHC Blå
vs
Hanhals Kings
3
-
2
|
|
32
|
U10
1
|
15:30
|
SH
tmp
|
HV71 Gul
|
HV71 Vit
|
HV71 Gul
vs
HV71 Vit
3
-
4
|
|
33
|
U10
2
|
15:30
|
TH
tmp
|
Motala AIF
|
LHC Vit
|
Motala AIF
vs
LHC Vit
0
-
2
|
|
34
|
U10
2
|
15:45
|
CC
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
HV71 Blå
|
Vita Hästen
vs
HV71 Blå
2
-
0
|
|
35
|
U10
1
|
16:00
|
SH
tmp
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
LHC Blå
|
IK-Oskarshamn
vs
LHC Blå
1
-
2
|
|
36
|
U10
2
|
16:15
|
TH
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Huddinge
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Huddinge
0
-
4
|
|
37
|
U10
2
|
16:45
|
CC
tmp
|
HV71 Blå
|
Motala AIF
|
HV71 Blå
vs
Motala AIF
2
-
3
|
|
38
|
U10
1
|
16:45
|
SH
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
HV71 Vit
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
HV71 Vit
7
-
1
|
|
39
|
U10
2
|
16:45
|
TH
tmp
|
LHC Röd
|
Vita Hästen
|
LHC Röd
vs
Vita Hästen
1
-
1
|
|
40
|
U10
1
|
17:15
|
CC
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
HV71 Gul
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
HV71 Gul
2
-
1
|
|
41
|
U10
1
|
17:15
|
SH
tmp
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
Tranås AIF
|
IK-Oskarshamn
vs
Tranås AIF
2
-
0
|
|
42
|
U10
2
|
17:15
|
TH
tmp
|
LHC Vit
|
Göta Traneberg
|
LHC Vit
vs
Göta Traneberg
6
-
2
|
|
43
13-14:de lag
|
U10
|
18:00
|
CC
tmp
|
HV71 Vit
|
HV71 Blå
|
HV71 Vit
vs
HV71 Blå
3
-
1
|
|
44
11-12:de lag
|
U10
|
18:15
|
TH
tmp
|
HV71 Gul
|
Motala AIF
|
HV71 Gul
vs
Motala AIF
1
-
0
|
|
45
9-10:de lag
|
U10
|
18:15
|
SH
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Tranås AIF
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Tranås AIF
2
-
3
|
|
46
7-8:de lag
|
U10
|
18:30
|
CC
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Värmdö Hockey
0
-
3
|
|
47
5-6:de lag
|
U10
|
18:45
|
TH
tmp
|
Huddinge
|
LHC Blå
|
Huddinge
vs
LHC Blå
2
-
1
|
|
48
3-4:de lag
|
U10
|
18:45
|
SH
tmp
|
LHC Vit
|
IK-Oskarshamn
|
LHC Vit
vs
IK-Oskarshamn
2
-
0
|
|
49
1-2:a lag
|
U10
|
19:15
|
CC
tmp
|
LHC Röd
|
Hanhals Kings
|
LHC Röd
vs
Hanhals Kings
0
-
1
|
|