2013-08-18
|
33
5:an gr 1 - 4:an gr 4
|
P12
|
08:20
|
Vallen C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS
|
RSF 2
|
Nackdala AIS
vs
RSF 2
2
-
1
|
|
34
5:an gr 2 - 4:an gr 3
|
P12
|
08:20
|
Vallen D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje FK 02-2
|
Södertälje FK
|
Södertälje FK 02-2
vs
Södertälje FK
0
-
3
|
|
35
1:an gr 1 - 2:an gr 4
|
P12
|
09:00
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skogås/Trångsund FF
|
Tyresö FF
|
Skogås/Trångsund FF
vs
Tyresö FF
2
-
1
|
|
36
1:an gr 2 - 2:an gr 3
|
P12
|
09:00
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö
|
RSF 3
|
IFK Lidingö
vs
RSF 3
5
-
1
|
|
37
3:an gr 3 - 4:an gr 2
|
P12
|
09:10
|
Vallen C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Grödinge SK
|
RSF 4
|
Grödinge SK
vs
RSF 4
5
-
2
|
|
38
3:an gr 4 - 4:an gr 1
|
P12
|
09:10
|
Vallen D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Konyaspoor
|
Södertälje FK 02-1
|
Konyaspoor
vs
Södertälje FK 02-1
6
-
0
|
|
39
1:an gr 3 - 2:an gr 2
|
P12
|
09:50
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 2
|
Huddinge 3
|
Hammarby IF 2
vs
Huddinge 3
4
-
1
|
|
40
1:an gr 4 - 2:an gr 1
|
P12
|
09:50
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 3
|
IFK Stockholm
|
Hammarby IF 3
vs
IFK Stockholm
4
-
1
|
|
41
3:an gr 1 - vinnaren match 33
|
P12
|
10:00
|
Vallen C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RSF 1
|
Nackdala AIS
|
RSF 1
vs
Nackdala AIS
3
-
1
|
|
42
3:an gr 2 - vinnaren match 34
|
P12
|
10:00
|
Vallen D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Segeltorp IF
|
Södertälje FK
|
Segeltorp IF
vs
Södertälje FK
3
-
2
|
|
43
Förl.match 33 - Förl.match 34
|
P12
|
10:50
|
Vallen C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RSF 2
|
Södertälje FK 02-2
|
RSF 2
vs
Södertälje FK 02-2
3
-
2
|
|
44
Förl.match 37 - Förl.match 38
|
P12
|
10:50
|
Vallen D
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RSF 4
|
Södertälje FK 02-1
|
RSF 4
vs
Södertälje FK 02-1
3
-
5
|
|
45
Förl.match 35 - Förl.match 36
|
P12
|
10:55
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tyresö FF
|
RSF 3
|
Tyresö FF
vs
RSF 3
6
-
5
|
|
46
Förl.match 39 - Förl.match 40
|
P12
|
10:55
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge 3
|
IFK Stockholm
|
Huddinge 3
vs
IFK Stockholm
2
-
8
|
|
47
Förl. match 41 - Förl.match 42
|
P12
|
11:40
|
Vallen C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nackdala AIS
|
Södertälje FK
|
Nackdala AIS
vs
Södertälje FK
0
-
2
|
|
48
Vinnaren match 37 - vinnaren match 38
|
P12
|
11:45
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Grödinge SK
|
Konyaspoor
|
Grödinge SK
vs
Konyaspoor
1
-
4
|
|
49
Vinnaren match 41 - Vinnaren match 42
|
P12
|
11:45
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RSF 1
|
Segeltorp IF
|
RSF 1
vs
Segeltorp IF
3
-
0
|
|
50
vinnaren match 35 - Vinnaren match 36
|
P12
|
12:35
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skogås/Trångsund FF
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Skogås/Trångsund FF
vs
IFK Lidingö
2
-
1
|
|
51
Vinnaren match 39 - vinnaren match 40
|
P12
|
12:35
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby IF 2
|
Hammarby IF 3
|
Hammarby IF 2
vs
Hammarby IF 3
3
-
1
|
|
52
B 3-4:e Plats
|
P12
|
13:25
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Grödinge SK
|
Segeltorp IF
|
Grödinge SK
vs
Segeltorp IF
3
-
1
|
|
53
B Final
|
P12
|
13:25
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Konyaspoor
|
RSF 1
|
Konyaspoor
vs
RSF 1
5
-
1
|
|
54
A 3-4:e Plats
|
P12
|
14:15
|
Berga B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Hammarby IF 3
|
IFK Lidingö
vs
Hammarby IF 3
0
-
8
|
|
55
A Final
|
P12
|
14:15
|
Berga A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skogås/Trångsund FF
|
Hammarby IF 2
|
Skogås/Trångsund FF
vs
Hammarby IF 2
1
-
2
|
|