OEL-cup
Icehockey
29 dec 2022
U11
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/29/2022
0 U11 Grupp 1 08:30 Round 1 tmp Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 vs Växjö Lakers lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 08:30 Round 1 tmp Gentofte Stars 2 Gentofte Stars 2 vs Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 09:00 Round 2 tmp Kristianstad IK lag 1 Kristianstad IK lag 1 vs Växjö Lakers lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 2 tmp Gentofte Stars 1 Gentofte Stars 1 vs Kristianstad IK lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 09:30 Round 3 tmp Glimma hockey Glimma hockey vs Oskarshamn IK lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 09:30 Round 3 tmp Oskarshamn IK lag 2 Oskarshamn IK lag 2 vs Osby IK 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 10:15 Round 4 tmp Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 vs Växjö Lakers lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 10:15 Round 4 tmp Växjö Lakers lag 2 Växjö Lakers lag 2 vs Kristianstad IK lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 10:45 Round 5 tmp Oskarshamn IK lag 1 Oskarshamn IK lag 1 vs Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 10:45 Round 5 tmp Osby IK Osby IK vs Gentofte Stars 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 11:15 Round 6 tmp Oskarshamn IK lag 2 Oskarshamn IK lag 2 vs Kristianstad IK lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 11:15 Round 6 tmp Glimma hockey Glimma hockey vs Gentofte Stars 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 13:00 Round 7 tmp Oskarshamn IK lag 1 Oskarshamn IK lag 1 vs Växjö Lakers lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 13:00 Round 7 tmp Osby IK Osby IK vs Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 13:30 Round 8 tmp Växjö Lakers lag 1 Växjö Lakers lag 1 vs Oskarshamn IK lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 13:30 Round 8 tmp Kristianstad IK lag 2 Kristianstad IK lag 2 vs Glimma hockey 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 14:00 Round 9 tmp Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 vs Gentofte Stars 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 14:00 Round 9 tmp Gentofte Stars 2 Gentofte Stars 2 vs Kristianstad IK lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 14:45 Round 10 tmp Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 vs Oskarshamn IK lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 14:45 Round 10 tmp Växjö Lakers lag 2 Växjö Lakers lag 2 vs Glimma hockey 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 15:15 Round 11 tmp Gentofte Stars 1 Gentofte Stars 1 vs Oskarshamn IK lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 15:15 Round 11 tmp Kristianstad IK lag 1 Kristianstad IK lag 1 vs Osby IK 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 15:45 Round 12 tmp Gentofte Stars 2 Gentofte Stars 2 vs Växjö Lakers lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 15:45 Round 12 tmp Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 vs Kristianstad IK lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 16:30 Round 13 tmp Gentofte Stars 1 Gentofte Stars 1 vs Växjö Lakers lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 16:30 Round 13 tmp Kristianstad IK lag 1 Kristianstad IK lag 1 vs Tingsryds AIF Lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 17:00 Round 14 tmp Oskarshamn IK lag 2 Oskarshamn IK lag 2 vs Gentofte Stars 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 17:00 Round 14 tmp Glimma hockey Glimma hockey vs Tingsryds AIF Lag 1 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 1 17:30 Round 15 tmp Oskarshamn IK lag 1 Oskarshamn IK lag 1 vs Kristianstad IK lag 2 0 - 0
0 U11 Grupp 2 17:30 Round 15 tmp Osby IK Osby IK vs Växjö Lakers lag 1 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Annons