Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Timrå IK
,
Lední hokej
Timrå
Timrå
Lední hokej
30/9-1/10
U 12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup
Anton Lander Cup
Lillstrimma Cup
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
SDE Hockey Lag 1
,
Anton Lander Cup U12
Hrací den
sobota 30 září (2023)
neděle 1 října (2023)
More filters
Kategorie
Anton Lander Cup U12
Skupina
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Lillstrimma Hallen plan 1
Lillstrimma Hallen plan 2
SCA arena plan 1
SCA arena plan 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.09.2023
20
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
10:45
Lillstrimma 2
Omgång
5
tmp
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Täby HC Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1 vs Täby HC Lag 1
0
-
0
23
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
11:20
Lillstrimma 1
Omgång
6
tmp
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Timrå IK Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1 vs Timrå IK Lag 1
0
-
0
33
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
13:25
SCA 1
Omgång
9
tmp
Bollnäs IS Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Bollnäs IS Lag 1 vs SDE Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
38
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
14:00
SCA 2
Omgång
10
tmp
Tullinge TP HC Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Tullinge TP HC Lag 1 vs SDE Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
50
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
16:15
Lillstrimma 2
Omgång
13
tmp
Timrå IK lag 3
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Timrå IK lag 3 vs SDE Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
53
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
17:25
Lillstrimma 1
Omgång
14
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Hille/Åbyggeby IK Lag 1 vs SDE Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
01.10.2023
78
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
10:45
SCA 2
Omgång
19
tmp
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Valbo HC Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1 vs Valbo HC Lag 1
0
-
0
82
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
11:20
SCA 2
Omgång
20
tmp
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Boo Hockey Club Lag 1
SDE Hockey Lag 1 vs Boo Hockey Club Lag 1
0
-
0
86
Anton Lander Cup U12
Grupp 1
12:05
Lillstrimma 2
Omgång
21
tmp
Valbo HC lag 4
SDE Hockey Lag 1
Valbo HC lag 4 vs SDE Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad