Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks
,
Ishockey
Malmö
Malmö
Ishockey
6 - 8 jan 2023
U 13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
OM21 Cup
Folke Lindström cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup
Redhawks Augusti Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Legendary Accounting Cup 2024
Norrvidinge CUPEN, Redhawks
OM21 U13-cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Folke Lindström Tournament ’23
Lennart Lundberg cup
Akea Tjej Cup 2023
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks U11 cup
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
Flexrock Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks/Sibylla Skurup cup u12
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U14-Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 trophy
OM21 U13 Cup
Folke Lindström Cup Inställd pga Covid-19
Malmö Redhawks
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Mur o Puts U12 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 Cup
Pemasund cup 2020
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U13 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U9 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U10-CUP
Malmö Mur och Puts Cup U11-cup
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup - INSTÄLLD
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Pemasund cup 2019
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14-cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2018
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup
Pemasund cup 2018
Folke Lindström Cup
Ocab U14 cup
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
U 9 cup i Malmö
Malmö Mur och Puts cup
Malmö mur & puts cup
SEQ U10 Cup
Ocab U13 Cup by Malmö Redhawks
Malmö Redhawks U11-cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2016
CQFiber U14 cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2016
SEQ U9 Cup
Hemfosa Cup
Ocab U12 Cup 2016 by Malmö Redhawks
Redhawks U13 Cup
Helosan Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
APQ EL Cup
Percy Nilsson Påskcup
Söderberg Sports Cup
Folke Lindström / PA Group Cup
Ågab Syd cup
MIF Redhawks U14 cup
EA Installationer AB's U11 cup
Percy Nilsson Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup U9
Percy Nilsson Cup
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup
PaGroup International U14 Cup 2011
APQ El Cup 2011
Nordsjö Idé & Design Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup 2011
PAGroup Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup 2010
Lennart Lundberg Cup
JEDE MALMÖ U11 CUP 2010
APQ El Cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2009
Folke Lindström Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Rögle BK Vit
,
U13
Kampdag
fredag 6 januar (2023)
lørdag 7 januar (2023)
søndag 8 januar (2023)
More filters
Klasse
U13
Gruppe
A-slutspel
B-slutspel
C-slutspel
Grupp A
Grupp B
Grupp C
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Limhamns ishall
Malmö isstadion
Rosengårds ishall
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
06-01-2023
9
U13
Grupp C
14:30
Limhamns ishall
Kolo
3
tmp
IK Pantern
Rögle BK Vit
IK Pantern vs Rögle BK Vit
2
-
12
18
U13
Grupp C
18:15
Limhamns ishall
Kolo
6
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Rødovre
Rögle BK Vit vs Rødovre
3
-
0
07-01-2023
24
U13
Grupp C
10:00
Limhamns ishall
Kolo
8
tmp
Hammarö HC Vit
Rögle BK Vit
Hammarö HC Vit vs Rögle BK Vit
2
-
13
33
U13
Grupp C
13:45
Limhamns ishall
Kolo
11
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Hanhals
Rögle BK Vit vs Hanhals
1
-
6
45
U13
Grupp C
18:45
Limhamns ishall
Kolo
15
tmp
Limhamn Hockey
Rögle BK Vit
Limhamn Hockey vs Rögle BK Vit
0
-
3
08-01-2023
55
U13
A-slutspel
11:00
Malmö isstadion
Kolo
19
tmp
Halmstad Hammers HC
Rögle BK Vit
Halmstad Hammers HC vs Rögle BK Vit
0
-
4
61
U13
A-slutspel
13:00
Malmö isstadion
Kolo
21
tmp
Malmö Redhawks vit
Rögle BK Vit
Malmö Redhawks vit vs Rögle BK Vit
5
-
1
67
Bronsmatch A-slutspel
U13
15:30
Malmö isstadion
Kolo
23
tmp
Härryda HC
Rögle BK Vit
Härryda HC vs Rögle BK Vit
2
-
7
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad