14.03.2010
|
1
|
U10
A
|
07:45
|
SB
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Linköping HC Svart
vs
Linköping HC Röd
0
-
1
|
|
2
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
vs
Mörrum GoIS 1
1
-
4
|
|
3
|
U10
B
|
08:00
|
TH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Linköping HC Blå
vs
Linköping HC Vit
2
-
2
|
|
4
|
U10
B
|
08:15
|
SB
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 2
1
-
1
|
|
5
|
U10
A
|
08:30
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Södertälje SK
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
1
|
|
6
|
U10
B
|
08:30
|
TH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Nässjö HC
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
Nässjö HC
0
-
5
|
|
7
|
U10
A
|
08:45
|
SB
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
Tibro IK
vs
Linköping HC Svart
2
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
B
|
09:00
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tranås IF
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Tranås IF
vs
Linköping HC Blå
1
-
2
|
|
9
|
U10
A
|
09:00
|
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Linköping HC Röd
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 1
2
-
1
|
|
10
|
U10
B
|
09:15
|
SB
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Mörrum GoIS 2
2
-
2
|
|
11
|
U10
B
|
09:30
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
vs
Skillingaryd IS
1
-
1
|
|
12
|
U10
A
|
09:45
|
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Linköping HC Svart
3
-
0
|
|
13
|
U10
B
|
10:15
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nässjö HC
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Nässjö HC
vs
Linköping HC Blå
3
-
1
|
|
14
|
U10
A
|
10:15
|
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
vs
IK Oskarshamn
1
-
2
|
|
15
|
U10
B
|
10:45
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Tranås IF
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Tranås IF
3
-
0
|
|
16
|
U10
A
|
10:45
|
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Tibro IK
|
Linköping HC Röd
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
2
|
|
17
|
U10
A
|
11:15
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Södertälje SK
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
5
|
|
18
|
U10
B
|
11:15
|
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Nässjö HC
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
vs
Nässjö HC
5
-
0
|
|
19
|
U10
A
|
11:45
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Linköping HC Röd
1
-
1
|
|
20
|
U10
B
|
12:00
|
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Linköping HC Blå
vs
Mörrum GoIS 2
0
-
2
|
|
21
|
U10
A
|
12:30
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Tibro IK
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
1
|
|
22
|
U10
B
|
12:30
|
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
Linköping HC Vit
1
-
6
|
|
23
|
U10
B
|
13:00
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Linköping HC Blå
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 2
2
-
3
|
|
24
|
U10
A
|
13:00
|
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Linköping HC Svart
vs
Mörrum GoIS 1
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
U10
B
|
13:30
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tranås IF
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Tranås IF
vs
Mörrum GoIS 2
2
-
2
|
|
26
|
U10
A
|
13:30
|
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Tibro IK
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 1
7
-
1
|
|
27
|
U10
A
|
14:00
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Södertälje SK
|
Linköping HC Röd
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
4
|
|
28
|
U10
A
|
14:15
|
TH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
vs
IK Oskarshamn
1
-
4
|
|
29
|
U10
A
|
14:45
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Tibro IK
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
1
|
|
30
|
U10
B
|
14:45
|
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
vs
Linköping HC Vit
3
-
4
|
|
31
|
U10
A
|
15:15
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Linköping HC Svart
0
-
1
|
|
32
|
U10
B
|
15:15
|
TH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Skillingaryd IS
vs
Linköping HC Blå
1
-
8
|
|
33
|
U10
B
|
15:45
|
CC
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Nässjö HC
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Nässjö HC
0
-
3
|
|
34
|
U10
A
|
15:45
|
TH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
vs
Linköping HC Röd
1
-
2
|
|
35
|
U10
B
|
16:15
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Tranås IF
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
vs
Tranås IF
4
-
0
|
|
36
|
U10
B
|
16:30
|
TH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
vs
Skillingaryd IS
3
-
0
|
|
37
|
U10
A
|
17:00
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Mörrum GoIS 1
2
-
1
|
|
38
|
U10
B
|
17:00
|
TH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nässjö HC
|
Tranås IF
|
Nässjö HC
vs
Tranås IF
3
-
0
|
|
39
|
U10
A
|
17:30
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Tibro IK
vs
IK Oskarshamn
1
-
2
|
|
40
|
U10
A
|
17:30
|
TH
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Linköping HC Svart
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 1
6
-
0
|
|
41
|
U10
B
|
18:00
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Tranås IF
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Tranås IF
vs
Skillingaryd IS
2
-
2
|
|
42
|
U10
B
|
18:00
|
TH
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Nässjö HC
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Nässjö HC
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 2
1
-
1
|
|
43
semi 1
|
U10
|
18:45
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Nässjö HC
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Nässjö HC
1
-
2
|
|
44
semi 2
|
U10
|
18:45
|
TH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Tibro IK
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
vs
Tibro IK
0
-
3
|
|
45
3:e plats
|
U10
|
19:30
|
TH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Mörrum GoIS 2
4
-
2
|
|
46
Final
|
U10
|
19:30
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nässjö HC
|
Tibro IK
|
Nässjö HC
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
2
|
|