Barometern Cup 2020
Soccer
27 dec 2019 - 4 jan 2020
P/F9 - P/F15
Sponsor Barometern
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
1/4/2020
1 P13 (07) Grupp A 08:00 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs Kalmar FF Grå 1 - 0
2 P13 (07) Grupp A 08:00 Round 0 tmp Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 vs Persnäs AIF Blå 2 1 - 1
3 P13 (07) Grupp A 08:00 Round 0 tmp Tuff Lag 1 Tuff Lag 1 vs Östers IF 0 - 2
4 P13 (07) Grupp B 08:15 Round 0 tmp Böda/Högby Böda/Högby vs IFK Berga 0 - 7
5 P13 (07) Grupp B 08:15 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Svart Kalmar FF Svart vs Lindsdals IF 0 - 0
6 P13 (07) Grupp B 08:15 Round 0 tmp Persnäs AIF Blå 1 Persnäs AIF Blå 1 vs Rödsle BK 1 - 2
7 P13 (07) Grupp C 08:30 Round 0 tmp Färjestadens GoIF Färjestadens GoIF vs IFK Borgholm 3 - 2
8 P13 (07) Grupp C 08:30 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Röd Kalmar FF Röd vs Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 3 - 0
9 P13 (07) Grupp C 08:30 Round 0 tmp Tuff Lag 2 Tuff Lag 2 vs Östers IF 2 0 - 4
10 F13 (07) Grupp A 08:45 Round 0 tmp Färjestadens GoIF Färjestadens GoIF vs IFK Kalmar Lag 1 0 - 1
11 F13 (07) Grupp A 08:45 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 3 IFK Kalmar Lag 3 vs Lindsdals if 1 1 - 0
12 F13 (07) Grupp A 08:45 Round 0 tmp Rödeby AIF Lag 1 Rödeby AIF Lag 1 vs Team Södermöre Lag 1 5 - 0
13 F13 (07) Grupp B 09:00 Round 0 tmp Emmaboda komb Emmaboda komb vs FK Karlskrona 2 - 3
14 F13 (07) Grupp B 09:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Borgholm IFK Borgholm vs IFK Kalmar Lag 2 0 - 3
15 F13 (07) Grupp B 09:00 Round 0 tmp Lindsdals if 2 Lindsdals if 2 vs Team Södermöre Lag 2 0 - 0
16 P13 (07) Grupp A 09:15 Round 0 tmp Östers IF Östers IF vs FK Karlskrona 0 - 1
17 P13 (07) Grupp A 09:15 Round 0 tmp Persnäs AIF Blå 2 Persnäs AIF Blå 2 vs Tuff Lag 1 1 - 1
18 P13 (07) Grupp A 09:15 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Grå Kalmar FF Grå vs Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 3 - 0
19 P13 (07) Grupp B 09:30 Round 0 tmp Rödsle BK Rödsle BK vs Böda/Högby 1 - 0
20 P13 (07) Grupp B 09:30 Round 0 tmp Lindsdals IF Lindsdals IF vs Persnäs AIF Blå 1 2 - 0
21 P13 (07) Grupp B 09:30 Round 0 tmp IFK Berga IFK Berga vs Kalmar FF Svart 0 - 2
22 P13 (07) Grupp C 09:45 Round 0 tmp Östers IF 2 Östers IF 2 vs Färjestadens GoIF 1 - 1
23 P13 (07) Grupp C 09:45 Round 0 tmp Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 vs Tuff Lag 2 1 - 0
24 P13 (07) Grupp C 09:45 Round 0 tmp IFK Borgholm IFK Borgholm vs Kalmar FF Röd 0 - 9
25 F13 (07) Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp Team Södermöre Lag 1 Team Södermöre Lag 1 vs Färjestadens GoIF 1 - 0
26 F13 (07) Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp Lindsdals if 1 Lindsdals if 1 vs Rödeby AIF Lag 1 0 - 4
27 F13 (07) Grupp A 10:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 1 IFK Kalmar Lag 1 vs IFK Kalmar Lag 3 0 - 3
28 F13 (07) Grupp B 10:15 Round 0 tmp Team Södermöre Lag 2 Team Södermöre Lag 2 vs Emmaboda komb 0 - 7
29 F13 (07) Grupp B 10:15 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 2 IFK Kalmar Lag 2 vs Lindsdals if 2 2 - 0
30 F13 (07) Grupp B 10:15 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs IFK Borgholm 4 - 1
31 P13 (07) Grupp A 10:30 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Grå Kalmar FF Grå vs Persnäs AIF Blå 2 1 - 0
32 P13 (07) Grupp A 10:30 Round 0 tmp Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 vs Östers IF 2 - 1
33 P13 (07) Grupp A 10:30 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs Tuff Lag 1 2 - 0
34 P13 (07) Grupp B 10:45 Round 0 tmp IFK Berga IFK Berga vs Lindsdals IF 1 - 2
35 P13 (07) Grupp B 10:45 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Svart Kalmar FF Svart vs Rödsle BK 6 - 0
36 P13 (07) Grupp B 10:45 Round 0 tmp Böda/Högby Böda/Högby vs Persnäs AIF Blå 1 0 - 0
37 P13 (07) Grupp C 11:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Borgholm IFK Borgholm vs Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 2 - 2
38 P13 (07) Grupp C 11:00 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Röd Kalmar FF Röd vs Östers IF 2 2 - 1
39 P13 (07) Grupp C 11:00 Round 0 tmp Färjestadens GoIF Färjestadens GoIF vs Tuff Lag 2 2 - 1
40 F13 (07) Grupp A 11:30 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 1 IFK Kalmar Lag 1 vs Lindsdals if 1 1 - 0
41 F13 (07) Grupp A 11:30 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 3 IFK Kalmar Lag 3 vs Team Södermöre Lag 1 6 - 0
42 F13 (07) Grupp A 11:30 Round 0 tmp Färjestadens GoIF Färjestadens GoIF vs Rödeby AIF Lag 1 0 - 7
43 F13 (07) Grupp B 11:45 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs IFK Kalmar Lag 2 0 - 0
44 F13 (07) Grupp B 11:45 Round 0 tmp IFK Borgholm IFK Borgholm vs Team Södermöre Lag 2 0 - 0
45 F13 (07) Grupp B 11:45 Round 0 tmp Emmaboda komb Emmaboda komb vs Lindsdals if 2 0 - 2
46 P13 (07) Grupp A 12:00 Round 0 tmp Tuff Lag 1 Tuff Lag 1 vs Kalmar FF Grå 0 - 4
47 P13 (07) Grupp A 12:00 Round 0 tmp Persnäs AIF Blå 2 Persnäs AIF Blå 2 vs Östers IF 0 - 5
48 P13 (07) Grupp A 12:00 Round 0 tmp Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 vs FK Karlskrona 1 - 3
49 P13 (07) Grupp B 12:15 Round 0 tmp Persnäs AIF Blå 1 Persnäs AIF Blå 1 vs IFK Berga 1 - 4
50 P13 (07) Grupp B 12:15 Round 0 tmp Lindsdals IF Lindsdals IF vs Rödsle BK 9 - 0
51 P13 (07) Grupp B 12:15 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Svart Kalmar FF Svart vs Böda/Högby 9 - 0
52 P13 (07) Grupp C 12:30 Round 0 tmp Tuff Lag 2 Tuff Lag 2 vs IFK Borgholm 4 - 0
53 P13 (07) Grupp C 12:30 Round 0 tmp Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 vs Östers IF 2 0 - 0
54 P13 (07) Grupp C 12:30 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Röd Kalmar FF Röd vs Färjestadens GoIF 5 - 0
55 F13 (07) Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp Rödeby AIF Lag 1 Rödeby AIF Lag 1 vs IFK Kalmar Lag 1 2 - 0
56 F13 (07) Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp Lindsdals if 1 Lindsdals if 1 vs Team Södermöre Lag 1 5 - 0
57 F13 (07) Grupp A 12:45 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 3 IFK Kalmar Lag 3 vs Färjestadens GoIF 4 - 0
58 F13 (07) Grupp B 13:00 Round 0 tmp Lindsdals if 2 Lindsdals if 2 vs FK Karlskrona 0 - 1
59 F13 (07) Grupp B 13:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 2 IFK Kalmar Lag 2 vs Team Södermöre Lag 2 1 - 0
60 F13 (07) Grupp B 13:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Borgholm IFK Borgholm vs Emmaboda komb 1 - 5
61 P13 (07) Grupp A 13:15 Round 0 tmp Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1 vs Tuff Lag 1 3 - 1
62 P13 (07) Grupp A 13:15 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs Persnäs AIF Blå 2 7 - 0
63 P13 (07) Grupp A 13:15 Round 0 tmp Östers IF Östers IF vs Kalmar FF Grå 2 - 0
64 P13 (07) Grupp B 13:30 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Svart Kalmar FF Svart vs Persnäs AIF Blå 1 5 - 0
65 P13 (07) Grupp B 13:30 Round 0 tmp Böda/Högby Böda/Högby vs Lindsdals IF 0 - 3
66 P13 (07) Grupp B 13:30 Round 0 tmp Rödsle BK Rödsle BK vs IFK Berga 0 - 4
67 P13 (07) Grupp C 13:45 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Röd Kalmar FF Röd vs Tuff Lag 2 2 - 0
68 P13 (07) Grupp C 13:45 Round 0 tmp Färjestadens GoIF Färjestadens GoIF vs Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2 1 - 1
69 P13 (07) Grupp C 13:45 Round 0 tmp Östers IF 2 Östers IF 2 vs IFK Borgholm 1 - 0
70 F13 (07) Grupp A 14:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 3 IFK Kalmar Lag 3 vs Rödeby AIF Lag 1 1 - 3
71 F13 (07) Grupp A 14:00 Round 0 tmp Färjestadens GoIF Färjestadens GoIF vs Lindsdals if 1 0 - 2
72 F13 (07) Grupp A 14:00 Round 0 tmp Team Södermöre Lag 1 Team Södermöre Lag 1 vs IFK Kalmar Lag 1 0 - 0
73 F13 (07) Grupp B 14:15 Round 0 tmp IFK Borgholm IFK Borgholm vs Lindsdals if 2 0 - 1
74 F13 (07) Grupp B 14:15 Round 0 tmp Emmaboda komb Emmaboda komb vs IFK Kalmar Lag 2 1 - 0
75 F13 (07) Grupp B 14:15 Round 0 tmp Team Södermöre Lag 2 Team Södermöre Lag 2 vs FK Karlskrona 0 - 6
76 SEMI 1 P13 (07) 15:00 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs Kalmar FF Svart 2 - 3
77 SEMI 2 P13 (07) 15:00 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Röd Kalmar FF Röd vs Lindsdals IF 4 - 1
78 SEMI 1 F13 (07) 15:15 Round 0 tmp Rödeby AIF Lag 1 Rödeby AIF Lag 1 vs IFK Kalmar Lag 2 1 - 3
79 SEMI 2 F13 (07) 15:15 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs IFK Kalmar Lag 3 0 - 1
80 FINAL P13 (07) 16:00 Round 0 tmp Kalmar FF Svart Kalmar FF Svart vs Kalmar FF Röd 3 - 2
81 3e Pris P13 (07) 16:00 Round 0 tmp FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona vs Lindsdals IF 0 - 1
83 3e Pris F13 (07) 16:15 Round 0 tmp Rödeby AIF Lag 1 Rödeby AIF Lag 1 vs FK Karlskrona 0 - 0
82 FINAL F13 (07) 16:30 Round 0 tmp IFK Kalmar Lag 2 IFK Kalmar Lag 2 vs IFK Kalmar Lag 3 3 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print