Vårcupen U10/U11 2019
Bandy
10 mar 2019
U10/U11
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
3/10/2019
1 U10 U10-grupp1 08:00 tmp GT76 U10 Gul GT76 U10 Gul vs Gustavsberg U10 Vit 6 - 2
2 U10 U10-grupp1 08:00 tmp Hammarby U10 Grön Hammarby U10 Grön vs SBBK U10 Blå 1 - 10
3 U10 U10-grupp2 08:00 tmp GT76 U10 Blå GT76 U10 Blå vs SBBK U10 Vit 5 - 1
4 U10 U10-grupp2 08:40 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Röd Gustavsberg U10 Röd vs Hammarby U10 Vit 8 - 0
5 U11 U11-grupp1 08:40 tmp Sirius U11 Sirius U11 vs GT76 U11 Blå 2 - 4
6 U11 U11-grupp1 08:40 tmp Hammarby U11 Hammarby U11 vs Gustavsberg U11 3 - 1
7 U11 U11-grupp2 09:20 tmp GT76 U11 Gul GT76 U11 Gul vs SBBK U11 5 - 4
8 U11 U11-grupp2 09:20 tmp Uppsala Bois U11 Uppsala Bois U11 vs Helenelund U11 2 - 3
9 U10 U10-grupp1 09:20 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Vit Gustavsberg U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Grön 5 - 0
0 ISVÅRD 10:00 tmp vs
10 U10 U10-grupp1 10:20 tmp SBBK U10 Blå SBBK U10 Blå vs GT76 U10 Gul 0 - 8
11 U10 U10-grupp2 10:20 tmp Hammarby U10 Vit Hammarby U10 Vit vs GT76 U10 Blå 2 - 8
12 U10 U10-grupp2 10:20 tmp SBBK U10 Vit SBBK U10 Vit vs Gustavsberg U10 Röd 1 - 4
13 U11 U11-grupp1 11:00 tmp GT76 U11 Blå GT76 U11 Blå vs Hammarby U11 2 - 3
14 U11 U11-grupp1 11:00 tmp Gustavsberg U11 Gustavsberg U11 vs Sirius U11 1 - 5
15 U11 U11-grupp2 11:00 tmp SBBK U11 SBBK U11 vs Uppsala Bois U11 5 - 5
16 U11 U11-grupp2 11:40 tmp Helenelund U11 Helenelund U11 vs GT76 U11 Gul 1 - 1
17 U10 U10-grupp1 11:40 tmp Hammarby U10 Grön Hammarby U10 Grön vs GT76 U10 Gul 4 - 10
18 U10 U10-grupp1 11:40 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Vit Gustavsberg U10 Vit vs SBBK U10 Blå 1 - 1
0 ISVÅRD 12:20 tmp vs
19 U10 U10-grupp2 12:40 tmp SBBK U10 Vit SBBK U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Vit 6 - 2
20 U10 U10-grupp2 12:40 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Röd Gustavsberg U10 Röd vs GT76 U10 Blå 5 - 5
21 U11 U11-grupp1 12:40 tmp Sirius U11 Sirius U11 vs Hammarby U11 9 - 3
22 U11 U11-grupp1 13:20 tmp Gustavsberg U11 Gustavsberg U11 vs GT76 U11 Blå 0 - 8
23 U11 U11-grupp2 13:20 tmp GT76 U11 Gul GT76 U11 Gul vs Uppsala Bois U11 2 - 9
24 U11 U11-grupp2 13:20 tmp SBBK U11 SBBK U11 vs Helenelund U11 4 - 2
25 SEMI B-slutspel U10 14:00 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Vit Gustavsberg U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Vit 13 - 0
26 SEMI B-Slutspel U10 14:00 tmp SBBK U10 Vit SBBK U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Grön 3 - 8
27 SEMI A-Slutspel U10 14:00 tmp GT76 U10 Gul GT76 U10 Gul vs GT76 U10 Blå 7 - 1
0 ISVÅRD 14:40 tmp vs
28 SEMI A-Slutspel U10 15:00 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Röd Gustavsberg U10 Röd vs SBBK U10 Blå 7 - 1
29 SEMI A-Slutspel U11 15:00 tmp GT76 U11 Blå GT76 U11 Blå vs SBBK U11 2 - 3 SO
30 SEMI A-Slutspel U11 15:00 tmp Uppsala Bois U11 Uppsala Bois U11 vs Sirius U11 7 - 2
31 SEMI B-Slutspel U11 15:40 tmp Hammarby U11 Hammarby U11 vs GT76 U11 Gul 2 - 4
32 SEMI B-Slutspel U11 15:40 tmp Helenelund U11 Helenelund U11 vs Gustavsberg U11 7 - 3
33 FINAL B-slutspel U10 15:40 tmp Gustavsberg U10 Vit Gustavsberg U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Grön 3 - 2
34 Bronsmatch A-Slutspel U11 16:20 tmp GT76 U11 Blå GT76 U11 Blå vs Sirius U11 1 - 3
35 FINAL B-Slutspel U11 16:20 tmp GT76 U11 Gul GT76 U11 Gul vs Helenelund U11 1 - 8
36 Bronsmatch A-Slutspel U10 16:20 tmp GT76 U10 Blå GT76 U10 Blå vs SBBK U10 Blå 5 - 2
0 ISVÅRD 17:00 tmp vs
37 FINAL A-Slutspel U10 17:20 tmp GT76 U10 Gul GT76 U10 Gul vs Gustavsberg U10 Röd 6 - 1
38 FINAL A-Slutspel U11 17:20 tmp SBBK U11 SBBK U11 vs Uppsala Bois U11 3 - 2 SO
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print