Tigers Winter Classic
Icehockey
8 - 9 feb 2019
Vuxen och ungdom
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
2/9/2019
50 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 08:00 Round 1 tmp Ice Spiders Ice Spiders vs Desperados 6 - 5
51 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 08:00 Round 1 tmp Rätta Virket Rätta Virket vs Grabbarna Grus 9 - 0
62 Ungdom 07 Lättelement 08:00 Round 1 tmp Team Green Dino Team Green Dino vs Team Grizzlybears 3 - 9
68 Ungdom 08 Harjus 08:25 Round 1 tmp ÖSAB Young Guns ÖSAB Young Guns vs The Wasps 1 - 14
69 Ungdom 08 Harjus 08:25 Round 1 tmp Zero Nine Bear Zero Nine Bear vs ÖSK 08 1 - 17
52 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 08:50 Round 2 tmp Desperados Desperados vs Rätta Virket 5 - 9
53 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 08:50 Round 2 tmp Grabbarna Grus Grabbarna Grus vs Ice Spiders 2 - 13
63 Ungdom 07 Lättelement 08:50 Round 2 tmp Team Grizzlybears Team Grizzlybears vs CCCP 3 - 3
70 Ungdom 08 Harjus 09:15 Round 2 tmp The Wasps The Wasps vs Zero Nine Bear 10 - 2
71 Ungdom 08 Harjus 09:15 Round 2 tmp ÖSK 08 ÖSK 08 vs ÖSAB Young Guns 5 - 1
54 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 09:40 Round 3 tmp Ice Spiders Ice Spiders vs Rätta Virket 5 - 9
55 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 09:40 Round 3 tmp Grabbarna Grus Grabbarna Grus vs Desperados 4 - 20
64 Ungdom 07 Lättelement 09:40 Round 3 tmp CCCP CCCP vs Team Green Dino 12 - 5
65 Ungdom 07 Lättelement 10:35 Round 4 tmp Team Grizzlybears Team Grizzlybears vs Team Green Dino 5 - 3
72 Ungdom 08 Harjus 10:35 Round 3 tmp ÖSAB Young Guns ÖSAB Young Guns vs Zero Nine Bear 5 - 4
73 Ungdom 08 Harjus 10:35 Round 3 tmp ÖSK 08 ÖSK 08 vs The Wasps 6 - 3
0 Vuxenklass Ecostatics 11:00 Round 3 tmp Brantkust Eagles Brantkust Eagles vs Core IT 13 - 3
56 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 11:00 Round 4 tmp Desperados Desperados vs Ice Spiders 7 - 1
57 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 11:00 Round 4 tmp Grabbarna Grus Grabbarna Grus vs Rätta Virket 0 - 7
0 Vuxenklass Stora COOP 11:25 Round 3 tmp Lättelement Lättelement vs Flippmacka 4 - 4
74 Ungdom 08 Harjus 11:25 Round 4 tmp The Wasps The Wasps vs ÖSAB Young Guns 10 - 1
0 Vuxenklass Stora COOP 11:50 Round 3 tmp Hansson Brothers Hansson Brothers vs Ölbacken 4 - 4
0 Vuxenklass Ecostatics 11:50 Round 3 tmp Bois IF Bois IF vs Getens Hjältar 6 - 6
0 Vuxenklass Partrex 11:50 Round 3 tmp Nyängets Pondhockey Nyängets Pondhockey vs Black Tigers 10 - 2
0 Vuxenklass Partrex 12:15 Round 3 tmp Grossen Grossen vs Ö-vik Red Socks 7 - 10
0 Vuxenklass STIGA 12:15 Round 3 tmp GFB GFB vs Karvalakki 2 - 10
0 Vuxenklass STIGA 12:15 Round 3 tmp Bosch Rexroth Bosch Rexroth vs Sport77 1 - 10
58 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 13:10 Round 5 tmp Rätta Virket Rätta Virket vs Desperados 9 - 3
59 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 13:10 Round 5 tmp Ice Spiders Ice Spiders vs Grabbarna Grus 3 - 5
66 Ungdom 07 Lättelement 13:10 Round 5 tmp CCCP CCCP vs Team Grizzlybears 4 - 3
76 Ungdom 08 Harjus 13:35 Round 5 tmp Zero Nine Bear Zero Nine Bear vs The Wasps 6 - 11
60 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 14:00 Round 6 tmp Rätta Virket Rätta Virket vs Ice Spiders 9 - 3
61 Ungdom 06 HumanResurs 14:00 Round 6 tmp Desperados Desperados vs Grabbarna Grus 3 - 5
67 Ungdom 07 Lättelement 14:00 Round 6 tmp Team Green Dino Team Green Dino vs CCCP 5 - 10
78 Ungdom 08 Harjus 14:25 Round 6 tmp Zero Nine Bear Zero Nine Bear vs ÖSAB Young Guns 1 - 2
80 B-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 14:25 Round 0 tmp GFB GFB vs Grossen 7 - 5
81 B-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 14:50 Round 0 tmp Black Tigers Black Tigers vs Bosch Rexroth 6 - 1
82 B-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 14:50 Round 0 tmp Getens Hjältar Getens Hjältar vs Lättelement 6 - 2
83 B-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 14:50 Round 0 tmp Flippmacka Flippmacka vs Bois IF 6 - 4
84 A-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 15:45 Round 0 tmp Karvalakki Karvalakki vs Ö-vik Red Socks 2 - 7
86 A-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 15:45 Round 0 tmp Hansson Brothers Hansson Brothers vs Core IT 17 - 2
85 A-Kvartsinal Vuxenklass 16:10 Round 0 tmp Nyängets Pondhockey Nyängets Pondhockey vs Sport77 9 - 0
87 A-Kvartsfinal Vuxenklass 16:10 Round 0 tmp Brantkust Eagles Brantkust Eagles vs Ölbacken 7 - 5
88 B-Semifinal Vuxenklass 16:35 Round 0 tmp GFB GFB vs Black Tigers 3 - 4
89 B-Semifinal Vuxenklass 16:35 Round 0 tmp Getens Hjältar Getens Hjältar vs Flippmacka 3 - 9
90 A-Semifinal Vuxenklass 17:00 Round 0 tmp Ö-vik Red Socks Ö-vik Red Socks vs Nyängets Pondhockey 1 - 4
91 A-Semifinal Vuxenklass 17:00 Round 0 tmp Hansson Brothers Hansson Brothers vs Brantkust Eagles 7 - 4
92 B-Final Vuxenklass 17:25 Round 0 tmp Black Tigers Black Tigers vs Flippmacka 2 - 6
93 A-FINAL Vuxenklass 17:50 Round 0 tmp Hansson Brothers Hansson Brothers vs Nyängets Pondhockey 2 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print