10.11.2018
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
09:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:4 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
8
-
4
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:1 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
8
-
8
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
17:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:3 Ske-å/Larsson
2
-
10
|
|
11.11.2018
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
08:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:9 Umeå/Nygren
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
12:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:8 Umeå/Degerfeldt
3
-
7
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
16:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:7 Umeå/Stenvall
7
-
6
|
|
08.02.2019
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
19:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:5 Ske-å/Hägg
vs
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
6
-
6
|
|
09.02.2019
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
11:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:2 Ske-å/Hällgren
2
-
11
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
19:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
vs
Div 2:12 LCK/Edenhagen
8
-
1
|
|
10.02.2019
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:11 LCK/D. Nilsson
vs
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
Div 2 Norr och Västerbotten
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren
|
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
|
Div 2:10 Umeå/Lundgren
vs
Div 2:6 Ske-å/Gustafsson
5
-
6
|
|