Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games for
BHC 37
,
U-11
Gameday
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lördag 30 mars (2019)
söndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lördag 6 april (2019)
söndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lördag 20 april (2019)
söndag 21 april (2019)
måndag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lördag 27 april (2019)
söndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-04-12
4
U-11
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
BHC 37
Team Hockey Talents vs BHC 37
0
-
3
20
U-11
Group C
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
BHC 37
Finland SHD 08
BHC 37 vs Finland SHD 08
2
-
5
37
U-11
Group C
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
BHC 37
Czech Star Team
BHC 37 vs Czech Star Team
2
-
3
2019-04-13
55
17/32 place
U-11
09:30
Akropole
tmp
BHC 37
Dragons de Rouen
BHC 37 vs Dragons de Rouen
6
-
0
81
17/24 place
U-11
18:15
Akropole
tmp
BHC 37
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
BHC 37 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
2
2019-04-14
96
17/20
U-11
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Hunters HC
BHC 37
Hunters HC vs BHC 37
2
-
3
110
17th place
U-11
15:45
Inbox
tmp
BHC 37
Tordon Orange
BHC 37 vs Tordon Orange
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad