Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání mužstva pro
Sdushor Minsk
,
U-14 AA
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2019
8
U-14 AA
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
EVU White
Sdushor Minsk vs EVU White
2
-
0
16
U-14 AA
Group D
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
HS Riga
Sdushor Minsk vs HS Riga
4
-
2
24
U-14 AA
Group D
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
TPS
Sdushor Minsk
TPS vs Sdushor Minsk
1
-
4
06.04.2019
0
U-14 AA
Group F
00:00
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
EVU White
Sdushor Minsk vs EVU White
2
-
0
32
U-14 AA
Group F
14:00
Kurbads
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
KJT White
Sdushor Minsk vs KJT White
1
-
3
40
U-14 AA
Group F
19:00
Kurbads
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
Tverichi - 2005
Sdushor Minsk vs Tverichi - 2005
0
-
3
07.04.2019
49
5/8 place
U-14 AA
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Ski Ishockey
Sdushor Minsk
Ski Ishockey vs Sdushor Minsk
4
-
2
53
7th place
U-14 AA
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
North Select
Sdushor Minsk
North Select vs Sdushor Minsk
2
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad