Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Unihoc Riga Cup 2018
Unihoc Riga Cup
,
Innebandy
Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Innebandy
17 - 19 aug 2018
U11, U13, U15, Men, Women, Men Elite
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Unihoc Riga Cup 2018
Unihoc Riga Cup 2017
Tautas Florbola līga 2017
Unihoc Riga Cup 2016
Tautas Florbola līga
Unihoc Riga Cup
Unihoc Riga Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
fredag 17 augusti (2018)
lördag 18 augusti (2018)
söndag 19 augusti (2018)
More filters
Klass
Men's
U11
U13
Women
Grupp
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Kipsala 1
Kipsala 2
Kipsala 3
Kipsala 4
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2018-08-19
102
1/4-1
Men's
09:00
Kipsala1
tmp
Kursi/Ekovalis
FBK Riga Rockets
Kursi/Ekovalis vs FBK Riga Rockets
2
-
0
106
1/2-1
U11
09:00
Kipsala 3
tmp
FBK Balozi
Zibeni
FBK Balozi vs Zibeni
13
-
5
104
1/4-2
Men's
09:30
Kipsala 2
tmp
Bigfoots Riga/BRGD
Lielvarde/Fans
Bigfoots Riga/BRGD vs Lielvarde/Fans
7
-
2
103
1/2-1
U13
09:50
Kipsala 3
tmp
FK JeNoti
FBK Riga Rockets
FK JeNoti vs FBK Riga Rockets
2
-
5
105
1/4-3
Men's
09:50
Kipsala1
tmp
LU/FS Masters
Ezelin rappaajat
LU/FS Masters vs Ezelin rappaajat
1
-
3
107
1/4-4
Men's
10:20
Kipsala 2
tmp
Team Riga
iAM/Impar
Team Riga vs iAM/Impar
4
-
2
108
W 1/2-2
Women
10:40
Kipsala1
tmp
Instant Graphics
FK Kekava
Instant Graphics vs FK Kekava
4
-
1
109
1/2-2
U11
10:40
Kipsala 3
tmp
Rigas Lauvas
FBK Riga Rockets
Rigas Lauvas vs FBK Riga Rockets
17
-
1
110
W 1/2-1
Women
11:10
Kipsala 2
tmp
Arenculle
Lekrings
Arenculle vs Lekrings
0
-
1
111
1/2-1
Men's
11:40
Kipsala1
tmp
Kursi/Ekovalis
Bigfoots Riga/BRGD
Kursi/Ekovalis vs Bigfoots Riga/BRGD
6
-
4
112
1/2-2
Men's
12:00
Kipsala 2
tmp
Ezelin rappaajat
Team Riga
Ezelin rappaajat vs Team Riga
1
-
7
113
Final
U13
12:40
Kipsala1
tmp
Ogres vilki
FBK Riga Rockets
Ogres vilki vs FBK Riga Rockets
19
-
2
114
3rd place
U11
12:50
Kipsala 2
tmp
Zibeni
FBK Riga Rockets
Zibeni vs FBK Riga Rockets
16
-
1
115
Final
U11
13:40
Kipsala1
tmp
FBK Balozi
Rigas Lauvas
FBK Balozi vs Rigas Lauvas
3
-
5
116
3rd place
Women
13:40
Kipsala 2
tmp
FK Kekava
Arenculle
FK Kekava vs Arenculle
2
-
0
117
Final
Women
14:40
Kipsala1
tmp
Instant Graphics
Lekrings
Instant Graphics vs Lekrings
3
-
1
118
3rd place
Men's
15:40
Kipsala1
tmp
Bigfoots Riga/BRGD
Ezelin rappaajat
Bigfoots Riga/BRGD vs Ezelin rappaajat
0
-
1
119
Final
Men's
16:40
Kipsala1
tmp
Kursi/Ekovalis
Team Riga
Kursi/Ekovalis vs Team Riga
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad