Klas Ingessons Minnescup 2018
Fotboll
30 jun - 1 jul 2018
U13 U11 U8
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2018-07-01
48 P13 08:00 Omgång 2 tmp Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK vs Tranås FF Röd 1 - 2
49 P13 08:00 Omgång 2 tmp Smedby AIS 1 Smedby AIS 1 vs Borens IK 8 - 1
50 P13 08:00 Omgång 2 tmp Tibro AIK Tibro AIK vs Lindsdals IF 1 - 0
51 P13 08:00 Omgång 2 tmp Mjölby Turabdin FC Mjölby Turabdin FC vs Sala FF 0 - 1
52 F13 Grupp F13 08:00 Omgång 2 tmp Vikingstad SK Vikingstad SK vs Allerums GIF 9 - 0
53 F13 Grupp F13 09:00 Omgång 2 tmp Hus FF Hus FF vs Askims IK 1 - 1
54 F13 Grupp F13 09:00 Omgång 2 tmp Malmslätt AIK Malmslätt AIK vs Lekstorps IF 8 - 0
55 P13 09:00 Omgång 2 tmp Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF vs Smedby AIS 2 3 - 2
56 P13 09:00 Omgång 2 tmp Dalsjöfors GOIF Dalsjöfors GOIF vs Fjugesta IF 0 - 1
57 P13 09:00 Omgång 2 tmp Motala AIF Motala AIF vs Vikingstad SK 3 - 1
109 P11 P11 09:30 Omgång 1 tmp Allerums GIF Allerums GIF vs IFK Motala
58 P13 10:00 Omgång 2 tmp Tranås FF Svart Tranås FF Svart vs Djurgårdens IF 2 2 - 1
59 P13 10:00 Omgång 2 tmp Brämhults IK Brämhults IK vs BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster 7 - 1
60 P13 10:00 Omgång 2 tmp Solängens BK Solängens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 5
61 P13 10:00 Omgång 2 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Ödeshögs IK 3 - 1
62 P13 10:00 Omgång 2 tmp Kode IF Kode IF vs KF Velebit 3 - 2
110 P11 P11 10:20 Omgång 1 tmp Ödeshögs IK Ödeshögs IK vs Vadstena GIF
63 P13 11:00 Omgång 2 tmp Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK vs Borens IK 2 - 4
64 P13 11:00 Omgång 2 tmp Lindsdals IF Lindsdals IF vs Mjölby Turabdin FC 2 - 0
65 F13 Grupp F13 11:00 Omgång 1 tmp Vikingstad SK Vikingstad SK vs Ödeshögs IK 0 - 1
66 F13 Grupp F13 11:00 Omgång 1 tmp Hus FF Hus FF vs Allerums GIF 1 - 0
67 P13 11:00 Omgång 2 tmp Tranås FF Röd Tranås FF Röd vs Smedby AIS 1 0 - 0
111 P11 P11 11:10 Omgång 1 tmp Sävsjö FF Sävsjö FF vs Allerums GIF
68 F13 Grupp F13 12:00 Omgång 1 tmp Lekstorps IF Lekstorps IF vs Askims IK 0 - 2
69 P13 12:00 Omgång 2 tmp Tibro AIK Tibro AIK vs Sala FF 0 - 2
70 P13 12:00 Omgång 2 tmp Smedby AIS 2 Smedby AIS 2 vs Dalsjöfors GOIF 1 - 4
71 P13 12:00 Omgång 2 tmp Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF vs Fjugesta IF 2 - 3
72 P13 12:00 Omgång 2 tmp Motala AIF Motala AIF vs Tranås FF Svart 2 - 1
112 P11 P11 12:00 Omgång 1 tmp IFK Motala IFK Motala vs Vadstena GIF
73 P13 13:00 Omgång 2 tmp Vikingstad SK Vikingstad SK vs Djurgårdens IF 2 4 - 0
74 P13 13:00 Omgång 2 tmp BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster vs Solängens BK 0 - 1
75 P13 13:00 Omgång 2 tmp Ödeshögs IK Ödeshögs IK vs KF Velebit 3 - 2
113 P11 P11 13:00 Omgång 1 tmp Ödeshögs IK Ödeshögs IK vs Sävsjö FF
114 P11 P11 13:50 Omgång 1 tmp Vadstena GIF Vadstena GIF vs Allerums GIF
76 P13 14:00 Omgång 2 tmp Brämhults IK Brämhults IK vs Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1
77 P13 14:00 Omgång 2 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Kode IF 1 - 2
78 P13 14:00 Omgång 2 tmp Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK vs Mjölby Turabdin FC 6 - 5
79 P13 14:00 Omgång 2 tmp Borens IK Borens IK vs Lindsdals IF 2 - 0
80 F13 Grupp F13 14:00 Omgång 1 tmp Vikingstad SK Vikingstad SK vs Malmslätt AIK 0 - 0
115 P11 P11 14:40 Omgång 2 tmp Sävsjö FF Sävsjö FF vs IFK Motala
81 P13 15:00 Omgång 2 tmp Smedby AIS 2 Smedby AIS 2 vs Djurgårdens IF 2 0 - 3
82 P13 15:00 Omgång 2 tmp Dalsjöfors GOIF Dalsjöfors GOIF vs Vikingstad SK 6 - 5
83 P13 15:00 Omgång 2 tmp Tranås FF Röd Tranås FF Röd vs Tibro AIK 0 - 1
84 P13 15:00 Omgång 2 tmp Smedby AIS 1 Smedby AIS 1 vs Sala FF 3 - 2
116 P11 P11 15:30 Omgång 1 tmp Allerums GIF Allerums GIF vs Ödeshögs IK
85 P13 16:00 Omgång 2 tmp BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster BK Ljungsbro/IFK Wreta Kloster vs KF Velebit 0 - 0
86 P13 16:00 Omgång 2 tmp Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF vs Tranås FF Svart 0 - 2
87 F13 Grupp F13 16:00 Omgång 2 tmp Lekstorps IF Lekstorps IF vs Hus FF 2 - 2
88 F13 Grupp F13 16:00 Omgång 1 tmp Malmslätt AIK Malmslätt AIK vs Allerums GIF 1 - 3
89 F13 Grupp F13 16:00 Omgång 1 tmp Ödeshögs IK Ödeshögs IK vs Askims IK 0 - 0
117 P11 P11 16:20 Omgång 1 tmp Vadstena GIF Vadstena GIF vs Sävsjö FF
90 P13 17:00 Omgång 2 tmp Solängens BK Solängens BK vs Ödeshögs IK 4 - 2
91 P13 17:00 Omgång 2 tmp Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK vs Djurgårdens IF 1 2 - 0
92 P13 17:00 Omgång 2 tmp Fjugesta IF Fjugesta IF vs Motala AIF 0 - 1
118 P11 P11 17:10 Omgång 1 tmp IFK Motala IFK Motala vs Ödeshögs IK
93 F13 17:30 Omgång 2 tmp Malmslätt AIK Malmslätt AIK vs Askims IK 0 - 1
94 P13 18:30 Omgång 2 tmp Brämhults IK Brämhults IK vs Kode IF 4 - 0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift