Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup (U13)
IK Comet
,
Icehockey
Halden Ishall
Halden Ishall
Icehockey
24 mar 2018
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Extralageret Cup U11 Comet
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup (U13)
Festningscupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 24 March (2018)
More filters
Class
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Group
Gruppe A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Halden Ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/24/2018
1
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
08:30
Omgång
0
tmp
IK Comet
Sunne IK
IK Comet vs Sunne IK
8
-
3
2
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
09:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Manglerud Star
Viking HC
Manglerud Star vs Viking HC
4
-
1
3
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
10:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Ski Hockey
IK Comet
Ski Hockey vs IK Comet
3
-
4
4
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
11:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunne IK
Manglerud Star
Sunne IK vs Manglerud Star
2
-
4
5
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
12:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Viking HC
Ski Hockey
Viking HC vs Ski Hockey
1
-
5
6
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
13:50
Omgång
0
tmp
Manglerud Star
IK Comet
Manglerud Star vs IK Comet
1
-
2
7
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
15:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Viking HC
Sunne IK
Viking HC vs Sunne IK
2
-
0
8
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
16:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Ski Hockey
Manglerud Star
Ski Hockey vs Manglerud Star
5
-
2
9
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
17:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Viking HC
IK Comet
Viking HC vs IK Comet
1
-
4
10
Slidre Ørretsenter Cup
Gruppe A
18:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Sunne IK
Ski Hockey
Sunne IK vs Ski Hockey
1
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad