2016-10-15
|
1
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 1
|
Boo HC 2
|
AIK 1
vs
Boo HC 2
7
-
1
|
|
2
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF Blå
2
-
5
|
|
3
|
U10
B
|
08:35
|
Café
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
|
IK Waxholm
vs
Djurgårdens IF Vit
1
-
5
|
|
4
|
U10
B
|
08:35
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
SK Iron 1
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
vs
SK Iron 1
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
|
09:10
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U10
C
|
09:20
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 2
|
Boo HC 1
|
AIK 2
vs
Boo HC 1
2
-
1
|
|
6
|
U10
C
|
09:20
|
Klocka
tmp
|
SK Iron 2
|
Nyköping
|
SK Iron 2
vs
Nyköping
1
-
7
|
|
7
|
U10
A
|
09:55
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 1
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
AIK 1
vs
Lidingö Vikings 1
3
-
1
|
|
8
|
U10
A
|
09:55
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Boo HC 2
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
|
Boo HC 2
vs
Djurgårdens IF Blå
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
U10
|
10:30
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U10
B
|
10:40
|
Café
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
IK Waxholm
vs
Lidingö Vikings 2
0
-
14
|
|
10
|
U10
B
|
10:40
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
|
SK Iron 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
vs
SK Iron 1
0
-
3
|
|
11
|
U10
C
|
11:15
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 2
|
SK Iron 2
|
AIK 2
vs
SK Iron 2
9
-
0
|
|
12
|
U10
C
|
11:15
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Boo HC 1
|
Nyköping
|
Boo HC 1
vs
Nyköping
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
U10
|
11:50
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
|
AIK 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF Blå
4
-
4
|
|
14
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Boo HC 2
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
Boo HC 2
vs
Lidingö Vikings 1
0
-
3
|
|
15
|
U10
B
|
12:35
|
Café
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
SK Iron 1
|
IK Waxholm
vs
SK Iron 1
0
-
3
|
|
16
|
U10
B
|
12:35
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
vs
Lidingö Vikings 2
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
|
13:10
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
U10
C
|
13:20
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 2
|
Nyköping
|
AIK 2
vs
Nyköping
1
-
12
|
|
18
|
U10
C
|
13:20
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Boo HC 1
|
SK Iron 2
|
Boo HC 1
vs
SK Iron 2
7
-
3
|
|
0
|
U10
|
14:00
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
19
VM-semi 1
|
U10
|
14:20
|
Café
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
IK Waxholm
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
vs
IK Waxholm
6
-
1
|
|
20
VM-semi 2
|
U10
|
14:20
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Boo HC 2
|
SK Iron 2
|
Boo HC 2
vs
SK Iron 2
2
-
3
|
|
21
OS-Kvart 1
|
U10
|
14:55
|
Café
tmp
|
Nyköping
|
Boo HC 1
|
Nyköping
vs
Boo HC 1
3
-
1
|
|
22
OS-Kvart 2
|
U10
|
14:55
|
Klocka
tmp
|
SK Iron 1
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
SK Iron 1
vs
Lidingö Vikings 2
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
U10
|
15:30
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
23
OS-Kvart 3
|
U10
|
15:40
|
Café
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
|
AIK 2
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
vs
AIK 2
6
-
4
|
|
24
OS-Kvart 4
|
U10
|
15:40
|
Klocka
tmp
|
AIK 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
|
AIK 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF Vit
7
-
0
|
|
25
VM-final
|
U10
|
16:15
|
Café
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
|
SK Iron 2
|
Lidingö Vikings 1
vs
SK Iron 2
4
-
3
|
|
26
VM-3:e pris
|
U10
|
16:15
|
Klocka
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
Boo HC 2
|
IK Waxholm
vs
Boo HC 2
5
-
9
|
|
0
VM-slutspel
|
U10
|
16:50
|
tmp
|
P R I S U T D E L N I N G
|
|
P R I S U T D E L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
U10
|
16:55
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
27
OS-Semi 1
|
U10
|
17:05
|
Café
tmp
|
Nyköping
|
AIK 1
|
Nyköping
vs
AIK 1
0
-
4
|
|
28
OS-Semi 2
|
U10
|
17:05
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
vs
Djurgårdens IF Blå
7
-
3
|
|
29
OS-Placering (5/6)
|
U10
|
17:40
|
Café
tmp
|
Boo HC 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Vit
|
Boo HC 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF Vit
3
-
1
|
|
30
OS-Placering (7/8)
|
U10
|
17:40
|
Klocka
tmp
|
SK Iron 1
|
AIK 2
|
SK Iron 1
vs
AIK 2
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
U10
|
18:15
|
tmp
|
S P O L N I N G
|
|
S P O L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|
31
OS-Final
|
U10
|
18:25
|
Café
tmp
|
AIK 1
|
Lidingö Vikings 2
|
AIK 1
vs
Lidingö Vikings 2
4
-
5
|
|
32
OS-3:e pris
|
U10
|
18:25
|
Klocka
tmp
|
Nyköping
|
Djurgårdens IF Blå
|
Nyköping
vs
Djurgårdens IF Blå
4
-
3
|
|
0
OS-slutspel
|
U10
|
19:00
|
tmp
|
P R I S U T D E L N I N G
|
|
P R I S U T D E L N I N G
vs
0
-
0
|
|