Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
GötaTraneberg
,
Хоккей
Stockholm
Stockholm
Хоккей
14 - 15 apr 2012
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры
День игры
суббота 14 апреля (2012)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2012)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U13
Подгруппа
East Conference
West Conference
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A-Hallen, Stora Mossens IP
JM-Hallen, Stora Mossens IP
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
15.04.2012
25
U13
West Conference
08:00
A
Этап
5
tmp
GötaTraneberg
KB65
GötaTraneberg vs KB65
1
-
3
26
U13
East Conference
08:00
JM
Этап
5
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Bäcken HC
Malmö Redhawks vs Bäcken HC
1
-
1
27
U13
West Conference
09:00
JM
Этап
5
tmp
SDE
Rögle BK
SDE vs Rögle BK
1
-
2
28
U13
East Conference
09:00
A
Этап
5
tmp
Södertälje SK
Djurgården Hockey
Södertälje SK vs Djurgården Hockey
0
-
6
29
U13
West Conference
10:00
A
Этап
5
tmp
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC
Ekerö IK
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC vs Ekerö IK
1
-
2
30
U13
East Conference
10:00
JM
Этап
5
tmp
Jonstorp IF Ishockey
HÅIK/Strömsbro
Jonstorp IF Ishockey vs HÅIK/Strömsbro
3
-
3
0
PUCK-KASTNING
U13
11:00
JM
Этап
0
tmp
vs
0
-
0
31
C-Semi
U13
11:30
A
Этап
0
tmp
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC
Södertälje SK
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC vs Södertälje SK
2
-
3
32
C-Semi
U13
11:30
JM
Этап
0
tmp
HÅIK/Strömsbro
GötaTraneberg
HÅIK/Strömsbro vs GötaTraneberg
1
-
4
33
B-Semi
U13
12:30
JM
Этап
0
tmp
SDE
Jonstorp IF Ishockey
SDE vs Jonstorp IF Ishockey
1
-
3
34
B-Semi
U13
12:30
A
Этап
0
tmp
Djurgården Hockey
KB65
Djurgården Hockey vs KB65
3
-
2
35
A-Semi
U13
13:30
JM
Этап
0
tmp
Rögle BK
Bäcken HC
Rögle BK vs Bäcken HC
3
-
1
36
A-Semi
U13
13:30
A
Этап
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Ekerö IK
Malmö Redhawks vs Ekerö IK
6
-
1
37
C-3:e pris
U13
14:30
JM
Этап
0
tmp
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC
HÅIK/Strömsbro
VIK Västerås Ungdom HC vs HÅIK/Strömsbro
3
-
2
38
C-Final
U13
14:30
A
Этап
0
tmp
GötaTraneberg
Södertälje SK
GötaTraneberg vs Södertälje SK
4
-
3
39
B-3:e pris
U13
15:30
JM
Этап
0
tmp
SDE
KB65
SDE vs KB65
3
-
2
40
B-Final
U13
15:30
A
Этап
0
tmp
Djurgården Hockey
Jonstorp IF Ishockey
Djurgården Hockey vs Jonstorp IF Ishockey
5
-
0
41
A-3:e pris
U13
16:40
JM
Этап
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Ekerö IK
Bäcken HC vs Ekerö IK
3
-
1
42
A-Final
U13
16:40
A
Этап
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Rögle BK
Malmö Redhawks vs Rögle BK
2
-
4
0
PRISUTDELNING
U13
17:40
A
Этап
0
tmp
vs
0
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad