2012-07-29
|
0
19
|
F13
F13 - 1
|
09:00
|
FSB
tmp
|
Hasslö GoIF
|
Öjersjö IF
|
Hasslö GoIF
vs
Öjersjö IF
4
-
0
|
|
0
20
|
F13
F13 - 1
|
09:00
|
FSC
tmp
|
Calmarsunds Girls
|
Rottne IF
|
Calmarsunds Girls
vs
Rottne IF
3
-
1
|
|
0
21
|
F13
F13 - 1
|
09:00
|
FSA
tmp
|
Hertzöga BK
|
Hovshaga AIF
|
Hertzöga BK
vs
Hovshaga AIF
2
-
1
|
|
0
107 Semi 1
|
P15
|
09:00
|
GDA
tmp
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
Rynninge IK
|
Oskarshamns AIK
vs
Rynninge IK
4
-
3
SO
|
|
0
108 Semi 2
|
P15
|
09:00
|
GDB
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
Asarums IF/FK
1
-
0
|
|
0
71 Semi 1
|
P16
|
09:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Vit
|
IFK Österåker
|
Kalmar FF Vit
vs
IFK Österåker
6
-
1
|
|
0
72 Semi 2
|
P16
|
09:00
|
GAB
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Södermöre
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Södermöre
3
-
0
|
|
0
73 B-Slutspel
|
P16
P16 B-slutspel
|
09:00
|
FJA
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
FC Trelleborg
|
Kalmar Södra IF
vs
FC Trelleborg
0
-
1
|
|
0
74 B-Slutspel
|
P16
P16 B-slutspel
|
09:00
|
FJB
tmp
|
AIK
|
Lindsdals IF
|
AIK
vs
Lindsdals IF
2
-
4
|
|
0
109 7-8 plats
|
P15
|
10:00
|
FJB
tmp
|
Lönsboda GoIF
|
Smedby AIS
|
Lönsboda GoIF
vs
Smedby AIS
0
-
2
|
|
0
44 7-8 Plats
|
F15/F16
|
10:00
|
FSC
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
BK Zeros
|
Hossmo BK
vs
BK Zeros
1
-
3
|
|
0
144 B-slutspel
|
P13
P13 B-slutspel
|
10:00
|
FJK
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
IK Sleipner
|
Kalmar Södra IF
vs
IK Sleipner
0
-
3
|
|
0
145 B-slutspel
|
P13
P13 B-slutspel
|
10:00
|
FJA
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
Lindsdals IF
|
IFK Berga
vs
Lindsdals IF
2
-
3
SO
|
|
0
181 B-slutspel
|
P14
P14 B-slutspel
|
10:00
|
FSB
tmp
|
Kalmar FF
|
IK Sleipner
|
Kalmar FF
vs
IK Sleipner
3
-
2
|
|
0
182 B-slutspel
|
P14
P14 B-slutspel
|
10:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Rinkaby GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
Rinkaby GoIF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF
0
-
2
|
|
0
183 B-slutspel
|
P14
P14 B-slutspel
|
10:00
|
GAB
tmp
|
Åby IF
|
IFK Västervik
|
Åby IF
vs
IFK Västervik
2
-
3
|
|
0
45 B-Final
|
F15/F16
|
11:00
|
GDB
tmp
|
IF EKSJÖ FOTBOLL
|
Lönsboda GoIF
|
IF EKSJÖ FOTBOLL
vs
Lönsboda GoIF
7
-
8
SO
|
|
0
46 Brons
|
F15/F16
|
12:00
|
GDA
tmp
|
Borensbergs IF/FK
|
Torsås GoIF Komb
|
Borensbergs IF/FK
vs
Torsås GoIF Komb
2
-
3
SO
|
|
0
184 Brons
|
P14
|
12:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Asarum IF/FK
|
Örebro SK FK
|
Asarum IF/FK
vs
Örebro SK FK
0
-
4
|
|
0
146 B-slutspel
|
P13
P13 B-slutspel
|
12:00
|
FJK
tmp
|
Listerby IK/Johannishus SK
|
IFK Berga
|
Listerby IK/Johannishus SK
vs
IFK Berga
0
-
4
|
|
0
147 B-slutspel
|
P13
P13 B-slutspel
|
12:00
|
FJA
tmp
|
Mjällby AIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
Mjällby AIF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF
3
-
1
|
|
0
148 Brons
|
P13
|
12:00
|
GAB
tmp
|
Dösjöbro IF
|
Smedby Boik
|
Dösjöbro IF
vs
Smedby Boik
0
-
5
|
|
0
111 Brons
|
P15
|
12:00
|
FSB
tmp
|
Rynninge IK
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Rynninge IK
vs
Asarums IF/FK
2
-
3
|
|
0
112 B-Final
|
P15
|
12:00
|
FJB
tmp
|
Kalmar FF
|
Lyckeby Goif
|
Kalmar FF
vs
Lyckeby Goif
5
-
6
SO
|
|
0
75 B-Slutspel
|
P16
P16 B-slutspel
|
12:00
|
FSC
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
Wismar
|
Kalmar Södra IF
vs
Wismar
3
-
1
|
|
0
76 Brons
|
P16
|
13:00
|
FSC
tmp
|
IFK Österåker
|
Södermöre
|
IFK Österåker
vs
Södermöre
2
-
1
|
|
0
113 Final
|
P15
|
13:00
|
FSB
tmp
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Oskarshamns AIK
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
5
-
0
|
|
0
149 Final
|
P13
|
13:00
|
GAB
tmp
|
Kalmar FF
|
Asarum IF/FK
|
Kalmar FF
vs
Asarum IF/FK
4
-
3
SO
|
|
0
185 Final
|
P14
|
13:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Lechia Gdañsk SA
|
Varberg Bois
|
Lechia Gdañsk SA
vs
Varberg Bois
3
-
1
|
|
0
47 Final
|
F15/F16
|
13:00
|
FSA
tmp
|
Peking Västra FC
|
IFK Kalmar
|
Peking Västra FC
vs
IFK Kalmar
0
-
3
|
|
0
22
|
F13
|
13:00
|
GDB
tmp
|
Hertzöga BK
|
Hasslö GoIF
|
Hertzöga BK
vs
Hasslö GoIF
0
-
2
|
|
0
23
|
F13
|
13:00
|
GDA
tmp
|
Calmarsunds Girls
|
IFK Kalmar
|
Calmarsunds Girls
vs
IFK Kalmar
2
-
0
|
|
0
77 Final
|
P16
|
14:00
|
FSA
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Vit
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Kalmar FF Vit
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
4
-
2
SO
|
|