2012-01-07
|
1
|
U9
A
|
08:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Boo 1
|
Almtuna Röd
vs
Boo 1
2
-
0
|
|
2
|
U9
A
|
08:00
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanviken
|
Brinken
|
Hanviken
vs
Brinken
1
-
4
|
|
3
|
U9
B
|
08:30
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Vit
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Almtuna Vit
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF
2
-
0
|
|
4
|
U9
B
|
08:30
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
Göta Traneberg
4
-
2
|
|
0
|
U9
|
09:00
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U9
A
|
09:10
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Hanviken
|
Almtuna Röd
vs
Hanviken
0
-
4
|
|
6
|
U9
A
|
09:10
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo 1
|
Brinken
|
Boo 1
vs
Brinken
2
-
6
|
|
7
|
U9
B
|
09:40
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Vit
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Almtuna Vit
vs
Djurgårdens IF 1
4
-
2
|
|
8
|
U9
B
|
09:40
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
vs
Göta Traneberg
9
-
3
|
|
0
|
U9
|
10:10
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U9
A
|
10:20
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinken
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Brinken
vs
Almtuna Röd
7
-
4
|
|
10
|
U9
A
|
10:20
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo 1
|
Hanviken
|
Boo 1
vs
Hanviken
1
-
5
|
|
11
|
U9
B
|
10:50
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Almtuna Vit
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Almtuna Vit
1
-
9
|
|
12
|
U9
B
|
10:50
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
vs
Djurgårdens IF 1
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
U9
|
11:20
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
13
Placering
|
U9
|
11:45
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo 1
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Boo 1
vs
Göta Traneberg
3
-
6
|
|
14
Placering
|
U9
|
11:45
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Almtuna Röd
vs
Djurgårdens IF 1
4
-
0
|
|
15
Placering
|
U9
|
12:20
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hanviken
|
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Hanviken
vs
Saltsjöbadens IF
5
-
4
|
|
16
Placering
|
U9
|
12:20
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinken
|
Almtuna Vit
|
Brinken
vs
Almtuna Vit
6
-
8
|
|
0
|
U9
|
13:00
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
1
|
U9
C
|
14:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta Grön
|
Nordia
|
Bålsta Grön
vs
Nordia
2
-
2
|
|
2
|
U9
C
|
14:00
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SDE
|
Strängnäs
|
SDE
vs
Strängnäs
5
-
2
|
|
3
|
U9
D
|
14:30
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta Vit
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Bålsta Vit
vs
Djurgårdens IF 2
2
-
3
|
|
4
|
U9
D
|
14:30
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Boo 2
|
Nacka
vs
Boo 2
8
-
0
|
|
0
|
U9
|
15:00
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U9
C
|
15:10
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta Grön
|
SDE
|
Bålsta Grön
vs
SDE
8
-
2
|
|
6
|
U9
C
|
15:10
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nordia
|
Strängnäs
|
Nordia
vs
Strängnäs
4
-
3
|
|
7
|
U9
D
|
15:40
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta Vit
|
Nacka
|
Bålsta Vit
vs
Nacka
5
-
5
|
|
8
|
U9
D
|
15:40
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Boo 2
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
Boo 2
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
U9
|
16:10
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U9
C
|
16:20
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strängnäs
|
Bålsta Grön
|
Strängnäs
vs
Bålsta Grön
2
-
7
|
|
10
|
U9
C
|
16:20
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nordia
|
SDE
|
Nordia
vs
SDE
4
-
3
|
|
11
|
U9
D
|
16:50
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boo 2
|
Bålsta Vit
|
Boo 2
vs
Bålsta Vit
2
-
6
|
|
12
|
U9
D
|
16:50
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Nacka
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
Nacka
1
-
4
|
|
0
|
U9
|
17:20
|
Spolning
Omgång
0
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
13
Placering
|
U9
|
17:50
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strängnäs
|
Boo 2
|
Strängnäs
vs
Boo 2
3
-
7
|
|
14
Placering
|
U9
|
17:50
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SDE
|
Bålsta Vit
|
SDE
vs
Bålsta Vit
3
-
6
|
|
15
Placering
|
U9
|
18:25
|
Cafe
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nordia
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Nordia
vs
Djurgårdens IF 2
3
-
6
|
|
16
Placering
|
U9
|
18:25
|
Klocka
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta Grön
|
Nacka
|
Bålsta Grön
vs
Nacka
2
-
4
|
|