2015-03-21
|
1
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
Enköping SK HK
|
Nacka HK
vs
Enköping SK HK
3
-
5
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp A
|
08:20
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
AIK Ishockey
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
AIK Ishockey
vs
Ekerö IK Hockey
1
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wings HC
|
Almtuna IS
|
Wings HC
vs
Almtuna IS
1
-
0
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tullinge TP Hockey
|
Vita Hästen
|
Tullinge TP Hockey
vs
Vita Hästen
2
-
3
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp A
|
10:20
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Enköping SK HK
|
AIK Ishockey
|
Enköping SK HK
vs
AIK Ishockey
0
-
3
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp A
|
10:40
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
Nacka HK
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
vs
Nacka HK
2
-
1
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:30
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Vita Hästen
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Vita Hästen
12
-
0
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp B
|
11:50
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Wings HC
|
Tullinge TP Hockey
|
Wings HC
vs
Tullinge TP Hockey
3
-
1
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp A
|
13:10
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Enköping SK HK
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
Enköping SK HK
vs
Ekerö IK Hockey
3
-
2
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp A
|
13:20
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
AIK Ishockey
|
Nacka HK
vs
AIK Ishockey
3
-
4
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:20
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Tullinge TP Hockey
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Tullinge TP Hockey
10
-
0
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp B
|
14:30
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Wings HC
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Wings HC
0
-
5
|
|
13
B-Semi
|
U10
|
15:30
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
Tullinge TP Hockey
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
vs
Tullinge TP Hockey
6
-
5
|
|
14
B-Semi
|
U10
|
15:40
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Nacka HK
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Nacka HK
1
-
4
|
|
15
A-Semi
|
U10
|
16:40
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
AIK Ishockey
|
Almtuna IS
|
AIK Ishockey
vs
Almtuna IS
3
-
2
|
|
16
A-Semi
|
U10
|
16:50
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Wings HC
|
Enköping SK HK
|
Wings HC
vs
Enköping SK HK
3
-
2
|
|
17
Plac 7-8
|
U10
|
17:50
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Tullinge TP Hockey
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Tullinge TP Hockey
2
-
4
|
|
18
Plac 5-6
|
U10
|
18:00
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
Nacka HK
vs
Ekerö IK Hockey
2
-
1
|
|
19
Plac 3-4
|
U10
|
19:00
|
Ishall 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Enköping SK HK
|
Almtuna IS
|
Enköping SK HK
vs
Almtuna IS
3
-
1
|
|
20
Final
|
U10
|
19:10
|
Ishall 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Wings HC
|
AIK Ishockey
|
Wings HC
vs
AIK Ishockey
4
-
3
|
|