2023-04-29
|
1
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Lökens Pojkar
|
Opalen Allstars
|
Lökens Pojkar
vs
Opalen Allstars
5
-
3
|
|
1
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
09:00
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Team Dagus
|
B´s
|
Team Dagus
vs
B´s
8
-
6
|
|
2
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
09:25
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Gandalfs
|
FimPenz
|
Gandalfs
vs
FimPenz
4
-
2
|
|
2
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
09:25
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Underdogs
|
Holken HC
|
Underdogs
vs
Holken HC
6
-
11
|
|
3
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Monkey
|
Opalen Allstars
|
Monkey
vs
Opalen Allstars
9
-
2
|
|
3
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
09:50
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Grums Eagles
|
trojaultras 2.0
|
Grums Eagles
vs
trojaultras 2.0
1
-
3
|
|
4
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
10:15
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Unicorns
|
Nylanders
|
Unicorns
vs
Nylanders
12
-
0
|
|
4
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
10:15
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
The vikings of Gothenburg
|
Benchwarmers
|
The vikings of Gothenburg
vs
Benchwarmers
4
-
9
|
|
5
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
10:40
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Opalen Allstars
|
Eastern Clinics
|
Opalen Allstars
vs
Eastern Clinics
8
-
4
|
|
5
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
10:40
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
B´s
|
Träklubba
|
B´s
vs
Träklubba
2
-
9
|
|
6
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
11:05
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
FimPenz
|
Frank o Co
|
FimPenz
vs
Frank o Co
7
-
8
|
|
6
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
11:05
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Holken HC
|
Karlstad Rull
|
Holken HC
vs
Karlstad Rull
3
-
8
|
|
7
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Monkey
|
Lökens Pojkar
|
Monkey
vs
Lökens Pojkar
2
-
2
|
|
7
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
11:30
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
trojaultras 2.0
|
Team Dagus
|
trojaultras 2.0
vs
Team Dagus
11
-
3
|
|
8
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
11:55
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Nylanders
|
Gandalfs
|
Nylanders
vs
Gandalfs
2
-
9
|
|
8
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
11:55
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Benchwarmers
|
Underdogs
|
Benchwarmers
vs
Underdogs
11
-
1
|
|
9
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
12:35
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Brunk IF
|
Monkey
|
Brunk IF
vs
Monkey
4
-
7
|
|
9
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
12:35
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
trojaultras 2.0
|
B´s
|
trojaultras 2.0
vs
B´s
13
-
3
|
|
10
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
13:00
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Nylanders
|
FimPenz
|
Nylanders
vs
FimPenz
4
-
8
|
|
10
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
13:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Benchwarmers
|
Holken HC
|
Benchwarmers
vs
Holken HC
5
-
8
|
|
11
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
13:25
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Eastern Clinics
|
Brunk IF
|
Eastern Clinics
vs
Brunk IF
6
-
7
|
|
11
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
13:25
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Träklubba
|
Grums Eagles
|
Träklubba
vs
Grums Eagles
2
-
2
|
|
12
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
13:50
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Frank o Co
|
Unicorns
|
Frank o Co
vs
Unicorns
4
-
8
|
|
12
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
13:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Karlstad Rull
|
The vikings of Gothenburg
|
Karlstad Rull
vs
The vikings of Gothenburg
3
-
3
|
|
13
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
14:15
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Opalen Allstars
|
Brunk IF
|
Opalen Allstars
vs
Brunk IF
8
-
8
|
|
13
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
14:15
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
B´s
|
Grums Eagles
|
B´s
vs
Grums Eagles
3
-
11
|
|
14
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
14:40
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
FimPenz
|
Unicorns
|
FimPenz
vs
Unicorns
10
-
5
|
|
14
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
14:40
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Holken HC
|
The vikings of Gothenburg
|
Holken HC
vs
The vikings of Gothenburg
10
-
4
|
|
15
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
15:05
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Lökens Pojkar
|
Eastern Clinics
|
Lökens Pojkar
vs
Eastern Clinics
3
-
4
|
|
15
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
15:05
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Team Dagus
|
Träklubba
|
Team Dagus
vs
Träklubba
0
-
11
|
|
16
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
15:30
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Gandalfs
|
Frank o Co
|
Gandalfs
vs
Frank o Co
5
-
2
|
|
16
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
15:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Underdogs
|
Karlstad Rull
|
Underdogs
vs
Karlstad Rull
2
-
16
|
|
17
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
16:10
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Brunk IF
|
Lökens Pojkar
|
Brunk IF
vs
Lökens Pojkar
7
-
7
|
|
17
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
16:10
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Grums Eagles
|
Team Dagus
|
Grums Eagles
vs
Team Dagus
14
-
1
|
|
18
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
16:35
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Unicorns
|
Gandalfs
|
Unicorns
vs
Gandalfs
5
-
5
|
|
18
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
16:35
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
The vikings of Gothenburg
|
Underdogs
|
The vikings of Gothenburg
vs
Underdogs
11
-
1
|
|
19
|
Senior
Grupp A
|
17:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Monkey
|
Eastern Clinics
|
Monkey
vs
Eastern Clinics
3
-
3
|
|
19
|
Senior
Grupp C
|
17:00
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
trojaultras 2.0
|
Träklubba
|
trojaultras 2.0
vs
Träklubba
4
-
4
|
|
20
|
Senior
Grupp D
|
17:25
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
Nylanders
|
Frank o Co
|
Nylanders
vs
Frank o Co
4
-
5
|
|
20
|
Senior
Grupp B
|
17:25
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Benchwarmers
|
Karlstad Rull
|
Benchwarmers
vs
Karlstad Rull
4
-
7
|
|
21
Semifinal 1
|
Senior
|
17:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Monkey
|
Karlstad Rull
|
Monkey
vs
Karlstad Rull
2
-
3
|
|
21
Semifinal 2
|
Senior
|
17:50
|
Kolo
2
tmp
|
trojaultras 2.0
|
Gandalfs
|
trojaultras 2.0
vs
Gandalfs
5
-
9
|
|
22
Final
|
Senior
|
18:15
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Karlstad Rull
|
Gandalfs
|
Karlstad Rull
vs
Gandalfs
6
-
1
|
|