Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Skoogs cup
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Piteå
Piteå
Icehockey
24 - 26 mar 2023
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 24 March (2023)
Saturday 25 March (2023)
Sunday 26 March (2023)
More filters
Class
Skoogs Cup 2023
Group
1
2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
LF Arena
Nolia Ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/26/2023
18
B-semifinal 2
Skoogs Cup 2023
08:30
Nolia
Omgång
5
tmp
Kiruna IF
Boden HF
Kiruna IF vs Boden HF
0
-
4
19
Semifinal 1
Skoogs Cup 2023
10:00
Nolia
Omgång
5
tmp
Skellefteå AIK vit
Älvsby IF
Skellefteå AIK vit vs Älvsby IF
11
-
0
20
Semifinal 2
Skoogs Cup 2023
11:30
Nolia
Omgång
5
tmp
Skellefteå AIK svart
Clemensnäs HC
Skellefteå AIK svart vs Clemensnäs HC
1
-
3
21
Match om 7-8:e plats
Skoogs Cup 2023
13:00
Nolia
Omgång
6
tmp
Piteå HC Röd
Kiruna IF
Piteå HC Röd vs Kiruna IF
1
-
2
22
Match om 5-6:e plats
Skoogs Cup 2023
14:30
Nolia
Omgång
6
tmp
Piteå HC Vit
Boden HF
Piteå HC Vit vs Boden HF
2
-
3
23
Bronsmatch
Skoogs Cup 2023
16:00
Nolia
Omgång
6
tmp
Älvsby IF
Skellefteå AIK svart
Älvsby IF vs Skellefteå AIK svart
1
-
7
24
Finalmatch
Skoogs Cup 2023
17:30
Nolia
Omgång
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK vit
Clemensnäs HC
Skellefteå AIK vit vs Clemensnäs HC
6
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad