2017-10-29
|
1
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta BK
|
Vallens IF
|
Göta BK
vs
Vallens IF
0
-
1
|
|
2
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
09:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
|
Tjörns DFF
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
vs
Tjörns DFF
3
-
0
|
|
3
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
09:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wargöns IK
|
Orust FC
|
Wargöns IK
vs
Orust FC
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Rössö
|
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
|
IK Rössö
vs
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
10:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
Göta BK
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
vs
Göta BK
1
-
0
|
|
6
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
10:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vallens IF
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
|
Vallens IF
vs
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
0
-
1
|
|
7
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
10:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Zenith
|
Wargöns IK
|
IK Zenith
vs
Wargöns IK
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
10:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Orust FC
|
IK Rössö
|
Orust FC
vs
IK Rössö
3
-
0
|
|
9
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tjörns DFF
|
Vallens IF
|
Tjörns DFF
vs
Vallens IF
0
-
1
|
|
10
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
11:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
vs
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
0
-
2
|
|
11
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
11:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
|
Orust FC
|
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
vs
Orust FC
0
-
1
|
|
12
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
12:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Zenith
|
IK Rössö
|
IK Zenith
vs
IK Rössö
2
-
0
|
|
13
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
12:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tjörns DFF
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
Tjörns DFF
vs
Lödöse/Nygård IK
0
-
2
|
|
14
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
|
Göta BK
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
vs
Göta BK
0
-
0
|
|
15
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
12:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
|
IK Zenith
|
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
vs
IK Zenith
0
-
1
|
|
16
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
13:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Rössö
|
Wargöns IK
|
IK Rössö
vs
Wargöns IK
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
13:15
|
AGBH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vallens IF
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
Vallens IF
vs
Lödöse/Nygård IK
0
-
2
|
|
18
|
Damsenior
Grupp 1
|
13:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Göta BK
|
Tjörns DFF
|
Göta BK
vs
Tjörns DFF
1
-
1
|
|
19
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
13:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Orust FC
|
IK Zenith
|
Orust FC
vs
IK Zenith
1
-
2
|
|
20
|
Damsenior
Grupp 2
|
14:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Wargöns IK
|
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
|
Wargöns IK
vs
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK
0
-
0
|
|
21
Semifinal
|
Damsenior
|
14:30
|
AGBH
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
|
Orust FC
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
vs
Orust FC
2
-
1
|
|
22
Semifinal
|
Damsenior
|
15:00
|
AGBH
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IK Zenith
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
IK Zenith
vs
Lödöse/Nygård IK
1
-
2
|
|
23
Final
|
Damsenior
|
15:45
|
AGBH
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
|
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
IFK Uddevalla Futsal
vs
Lödöse/Nygård IK
0
-
1
|
|