10.04.2016
|
21
|
Behrn Hotell
|
07:30
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Tibro IK
vs
Viggbyholms IK
6
-
1
|
|
22
|
Behrn Hotell
|
07:30
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Linköping HC
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Linköping HC
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
2
-
4
|
|
23
|
Behrn Hotell
|
08:45
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Härryda HC
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
|
Härryda HC
vs
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
1
-
6
|
|
24
|
Behrn Hotell
|
09:00
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Forshaga IF
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Forshaga IF
2
-
5
|
|
25
|
Behrn Hotell
|
10:00
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
0
-
1
|
|
26
|
Behrn Hotell
|
10:15
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Gimo HC
|
Tibro IK
|
Gimo HC
vs
Tibro IK
8
-
2
|
|
27
|
Behrn Hotell
|
11:15
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Södertälje SK
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Södertälje SK
3
-
4
|
|
28
|
Behrn Hotell
|
11:30
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Linköping HC
|
Härryda HC
|
Linköping HC
vs
Härryda HC
1
-
6
|
|
29
A-semi
|
Behrn Hotell
|
12:30
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
|
Gimo HC
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
vs
Gimo HC
0
-
4
|
|
30
A-semi
|
Behrn Hotell
|
12:45
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
2
-
3
SO
|
|
31
B-semi
|
Behrn Hotell
|
14:00
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
|
Södertälje SK
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
vs
Södertälje SK
6
-
4
|
|
32
B-semi
|
Behrn Hotell
|
14:15
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
Härryda HC
|
Tibro IK
vs
Härryda HC
1
-
4
|
|
33
Plats 9-10
|
Behrn Hotell
|
15:15
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Linköping HC
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Linköping HC
1
-
4
|
|
34
Plats 7-8
|
Behrn Hotell
|
15:45
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Tibro IK
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Tibro IK
2
-
3
|
|
35
Plats 3-4
|
Behrn Hotell
|
16:30
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
|
Forshaga IF
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
vs
Forshaga IF
0
-
1
|
|
36
B-final
|
Behrn Hotell
|
17:00
|
TB
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
|
Härryda HC
|
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit
vs
Härryda HC
2
-
3
|
|
37
A-final
|
Behrn Hotell
|
17:45
|
TA
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Gimo HC
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Gimo HC
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
5
-
2
|
|