26.12.2013
|
1
|
U10
A
|
09:15
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Vallentuna 1
|
Huddinge Röd
vs
Vallentuna 1
1
-
3
|
|
2
|
U10
A
|
09:15
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Värmdö HC Blå
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Värmdö HC Blå
2
-
3
|
|
3
|
U10
C
|
09:30
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna 2
|
AIK Hockey
|
Vallentuna 2
vs
AIK Hockey
1
-
7
|
|
4
|
U10
C
|
09:30
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Värmdö HC Vit
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Värmdö HC Vit
vs
Haninge Anchors 2
1
-
2
|
|
5
|
U10
B
|
09:45
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Röd
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
Täby HC Röd
vs
Haninge Anchors 1
3
-
3
|
|
6
|
U10
B
|
09:45
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Nynäshamn
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Nynäshamn
7
-
2
|
|
7
|
U10
D
|
10:00
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Svart
|
Huddinge Vit
|
Täby HC Svart
vs
Huddinge Vit
4
-
1
|
|
8
|
U10
D
|
10:00
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
|
Österåker Vikings
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
vs
Österåker Vikings
1
-
0
|
|
9
|
U10
A
|
10:30
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Värmdö HC Blå
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Värmdö HC Blå
vs
Huddinge Röd
4
-
3
|
|
10
|
U10
A
|
10:30
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna 1
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Vallentuna 1
vs
Trångsunds IF
3
-
4
|
|
11
|
U10
C
|
10:45
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Värmdö HC Vit
|
Vallentuna 2
|
Värmdö HC Vit
vs
Vallentuna 2
1
-
6
|
|
12
|
U10
C
|
10:45
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
AIK Hockey
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
AIK Hockey
vs
Haninge Anchors 2
3
-
0
|
|
13
|
U10
B
|
11:00
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Haninge Anchors 1
4
-
4
|
|
14
|
U10
B
|
11:00
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Röd
|
Nynäshamn
|
Täby HC Röd
vs
Nynäshamn
7
-
1
|
|
15
|
U10
D
|
11:15
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Österåker Vikings
|
Huddinge Vit
|
Österåker Vikings
vs
Huddinge Vit
0
-
2
|
|
16
|
U10
D
|
11:15
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Svart
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
|
Täby HC Svart
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken
6
-
2
|
|
17
|
U10
C
|
11:45
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
AIK Hockey
|
Värmdö HC Vit
|
AIK Hockey
vs
Värmdö HC Vit
9
-
0
|
|
18
|
U10
C
|
11:45
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Vallentuna 2
|
Haninge Anchors 2
vs
Vallentuna 2
3
-
2
|
|
19
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Värmdö HC Blå
|
Vallentuna 1
|
Värmdö HC Blå
vs
Vallentuna 1
3
-
5
|
|
20
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Huddinge Röd
vs
Trångsunds IF
1
-
1
|
|
21
|
U10
D
|
12:15
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Österåker Vikings
|
Täby HC Svart
|
Österåker Vikings
vs
Täby HC Svart
2
-
10
|
|
22
|
U10
D
|
12:15
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Vit
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
|
Huddinge Vit
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken
1
-
6
|
|
23
|
U10
B
|
12:30
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Röd
|
Södertälje SK
|
Täby HC Röd
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
3
|
|
24
|
U10
B
|
12:30
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Nynäshamn
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
Nynäshamn
vs
Haninge Anchors 1
2
-
6
|
|
25
|
U10
|
14:10
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna 1
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
Vallentuna 1
vs
Haninge Anchors 1
5
-
6
|
|
26
|
U10
|
14:10
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Röd
|
Värmdö HC Blå
|
Täby HC Röd
vs
Värmdö HC Blå
4
-
3
|
|
27
|
U10
|
14:10
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Nynäshamn
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Nynäshamn
4
-
3
|
|
28
|
U10
|
14:10
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Huddinge Röd
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Huddinge Röd
8
-
3
|
|
29
|
U10
|
15:00
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
AIK Hockey
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
|
AIK Hockey
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken
10
-
5
|
|
30
|
U10
|
15:00
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Svart
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Täby HC Svart
vs
Haninge Anchors 2
2
-
8
|
|
31
|
U10
|
15:00
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna 2
|
Österåker Vikings
|
Vallentuna 2
vs
Österåker Vikings
8
-
2
|
|
32
|
U10
|
15:00
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Vit
|
Värmdö HC Vit
|
Huddinge Vit
vs
Värmdö HC Vit
3
-
2
|
|
33
|
U10
|
16:00
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
AIK Hockey
|
Haninge Anchors 1
vs
AIK Hockey
6
-
7
|
|
34
|
U10
|
16:00
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Täby HC Röd
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Täby HC Röd
vs
Haninge Anchors 2
5
-
3
|
|
35
|
U10
|
16:00
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Vallentuna 2
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Vallentuna 2
9
-
12
|
|
36
|
U10
|
16:00
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Huddinge Vit
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Huddinge Vit
3
-
4
|
|
37
|
U10
|
16:50
|
BjörkängsA1
Kārta
0
tmp
|
AIK Hockey
|
Täby HC Röd
|
AIK Hockey
vs
Täby HC Röd
7
-
4
|
|
38
|
U10
|
16:50
|
BjörkängsA2
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Förlorare match 33
|
Förlorare match 34
|
Förlorare match 33
vs
Förlorare match 34
0
-
0
|
|
39
|
U10
|
16:50
|
BjörkängsB3
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna 2
|
Huddinge Vit
|
Vallentuna 2
vs
Huddinge Vit
10
-
5
|
|
40
|
U10
|
16:50
|
BjörkängsB4
Kārta
0
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Södertälje SK
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Södertälje SK
6
-
9
|
|