Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Brynäs IF
,
Ishockey
GÄVLE
GÄVLE
Ishockey
29 - 31 mar 2019
U14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U14
Gruppe
Grupp A
Grupp B
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
JERNVALLEN SANDVIKEN
SKUTSKÄRS ISHALL
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
31.03.2019
31
Kvartsfinal 1 A-slutspel
U14
07:30
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
6
tmp
Mora IK
BIK Karlskoga
Mora IK vs BIK Karlskoga
5
-
2
32
Kvartsfinal 1 B-slutspel
U14
08:30
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
6
tmp
SK Iron
Avesta BK
SK Iron vs Avesta BK
4
-
1
33
Kvartsfinal 2 A-slutspel
U14
08:40
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
6
tmp
Brynäs IF
Södertälje SK
Brynäs IF vs Södertälje SK
1
-
8
34
Kvartsfinal 2 B-slutspel
U14
09:50
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
6
tmp
Bålsta HC
IFK Österåker
Bålsta HC vs IFK Österåker
5
-
2
35
Semifinal 1 A-slutspel
U14
09:50
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
7
tmp
HC Vita Hästen
Mora IK
HC Vita Hästen vs Mora IK
5
-
1
37
Semifinal 2 A-slutspel
U14
11:00
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
0
tmp
Borlänge HF
Södertälje SK
Borlänge HF vs Södertälje SK
3
-
4
36
Semifinal 1 B-slutspel
U14
11:30
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
7
tmp
Luleå HF
SK Iron
Luleå HF vs SK Iron
7
-
1
39
Placeringsmatch 5-6
U14
12:10
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
0
tmp
BIK Karlskoga
Brynäs IF
BIK Karlskoga vs Brynäs IF
1
-
6
38
Semifinal 2 B-slutspel
U14
12:50
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
0
tmp
Ekerö/Skå IK
Bålsta HC
Ekerö/Skå IK vs Bålsta HC
5
-
1
41
Bronsmatch A-slutspel
U14
13:20
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Borlänge HF
Mora IK vs Borlänge HF
4
-
3
40
Placeringsmatch 11-12
U14
14:10
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
0
tmp
Avesta BK
IFK Österåker
Avesta BK vs IFK Österåker
6
-
3
43
Final A-slutspel
U14
14:30
JERNVALLEN
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Vita Hästen
Södertälje SK
HC Vita Hästen vs Södertälje SK
2
-
3
42
Bronsmatch B-slutspel
U14
15:30
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
0
tmp
SK Iron
Bålsta HC
SK Iron vs Bålsta HC
0
-
5
44
Final B-slutspel
U14
16:50
SKUTSKÄR
Omgång
0
tmp
Luleå HF
Ekerö/Skå IK
Luleå HF vs Ekerö/Skå IK
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad