29-09-2019
|
77
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hedesunda/Östervåla
|
Boo Hockey vit
|
Hedesunda/Östervåla
vs
Boo Hockey vit
4
-
5
SO
|
|
77
|
U15
|
09:30
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Brynäs IF
vs
Sollentuna HC
3
-
4
|
|
78
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
VIK Västerås
|
Kils AIK
vs
VIK Västerås
4
-
1
|
|
78
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Örebro HU lag 1
|
Sollentuna HC röd
|
Örebro HU lag 1
vs
Sollentuna HC röd
1
-
2
|
|
81
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Västerås IK
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Västerås IK
vs
Lindlövens IF
1
-
9
|
|
81
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Köping HC
vs
IFK Hallsberg
5
-
2
|
|
82
|
U15
|
09:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Valbo HC
vs
Hällefors/Filipstad
4
-
1
|
|
82
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nora HC
|
Örebro HU lag 2
|
Nora HC
vs
Örebro HU lag 2
0
-
7
|
|
61
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Almtuna IS
vs
BIK Karlskoga
0
-
4
|
|
61
|
U15
|
10:45
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Järna SK
|
Frisk Asker
|
Järna SK
vs
Frisk Asker
0
-
1
|
|
65
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Borås Hockey
|
Lund Giants HC
|
Borås Hockey
vs
Lund Giants HC
2
-
3
|
|
65
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Boo Hockey grön
|
Järna SK
|
Boo Hockey grön
vs
Järna SK
1
-
2
|
|
69
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Lörenskog Röd
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Lörenskog Röd
0
-
3
|
|
69
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Storhamar IL
|
Spånga IS
|
Storhamar IL
vs
Spånga IS
3
-
2
|
|
73
|
U15
|
10:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Vita Hästen
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Vita Hästen
1
-
3
|
|
73
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Sollentuna HC vit
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Sollentuna HC vit
0
-
3
|
|
62
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Valbo HC
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Valbo HC
4
-
1
|
|
62
|
U15
|
12:15
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Skövde IK
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Skövde IK
1
-
2
OT
|
|
66
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Grästorps IK
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Grästorps IK
vs
Vänersborgs HC
3
-
2
OT
|
|
66
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Nacka HK
vs
Flemingsbergs IK
1
-
6
|
|
70
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
IK Vaxholm
|
HC Lidköping
vs
IK Vaxholm
2
-
1
OT
|
|
70
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Örebro HU
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Örebro HU
vs
BIK Karlskoga
3
-
2
|
|
74
|
U15
|
12:15
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lindlöven/GSK
|
Hammarö HC
|
Lindlöven/GSK
vs
Hammarö HC
2
-
5
|
|
74
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kalmar HC
|
Lörenskog Vit
|
Kalmar HC
vs
Lörenskog Vit
0
-
3
|
|
79
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hedesunda/Östervåla
|
Örebro HU lag 1
|
Hedesunda/Östervåla
vs
Örebro HU lag 1
6
-
5
OT
|
|
79
|
U15
|
13:30
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
VIK Västerås
|
Brynäs IF
vs
VIK Västerås
2
-
3
SO
|
|
80
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Kils AIK
vs
Sollentuna HC
0
-
3
|
|
80
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC röd
|
Boo Hockey vit
|
Sollentuna HC röd
vs
Boo Hockey vit
4
-
3
|
|
80
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Örebro HU lag 2
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Örebro HU lag 2
vs
Lindlövens IF
4
-
3
|
|
83
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Västerås IK
|
Nora HC
|
Västerås IK
vs
Nora HC
7
-
0
|
|
83
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Hällefors/Filipstad
4
-
2
|
|
84
|
U15
|
13:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Köping HC
|
Valbo HC
vs
Köping HC
4
-
0
|
|
63
|
U15
|
14:45
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Järna SK
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Järna SK
vs
Viggbyholms IK
3
-
0
|
|
63
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Valbo HC
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Valbo HC
4
-
5
OT
|
|
67
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Boo Hockey grön
|
Nacka HK
|
Boo Hockey grön
vs
Nacka HK
4
-
0
|
|
67
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Borås Hockey
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Borås Hockey
vs
Vänersborgs HC
3
-
6
|
|
71
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Spånga IS
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Spånga IS
vs
BIK Karlskoga
3
-
1
|
|
71
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
IK Vaxholm
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
IK Vaxholm
2
-
3
|
|
75
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Kalmar HC
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Kalmar HC
3
-
2
|
|
75
|
U15
|
14:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Lindlöven/GSK
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Lindlöven/GSK
3
-
0
|
|
64
|
U15
|
16:00
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skövde IK
|
Frisk Asker
|
Skövde IK
vs
Frisk Asker
3
-
6
|
|
64
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
BIK Karlskoga
4
-
6
|
|
68
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Flemingsbergs IK
|
Järna SK
|
Flemingsbergs IK
vs
Järna SK
3
-
4
OT
|
|
68
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Grästorps IK
|
Lund Giants HC
|
Grästorps IK
vs
Lund Giants HC
3
-
2
SO
|
|
72
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro HU
|
Storhamar IL
|
Örebro HU
vs
Storhamar IL
0
-
2
|
|
72
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Lörenskog Röd
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Lörenskog Röd
6
-
5
SO
|
|
76
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lörenskog Vit
|
Sollentuna HC vit
|
Lörenskog Vit
vs
Sollentuna HC vit
3
-
1
|
|
76
|
U15
|
16:00
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
Vita Hästen
|
Hammarö HC
vs
Vita Hästen
1
-
0
SO
|
|