2010-03-27
|
1
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
JM
tmp
|
SDE Hockey West
|
GT Stars Röd
|
SDE Hockey West
vs
GT Stars Röd
2
-
5
|
|
2
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
08:00
|
JM
tmp
|
IFK Österåker team 01
|
GT Stars Blå
|
IFK Österåker team 01
vs
GT Stars Blå
4
-
2
|
|
3
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
08:50
|
JM
tmp
|
Ekerö IK team 01
|
Hanviken team 01
|
Ekerö IK team 01
vs
Hanviken team 01
2
-
5
|
|
4
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
08:50
|
JM
tmp
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
|
FOC Farsta team 01
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
vs
FOC Farsta team 01
9
-
0
|
|
5
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
09:50
|
JM
tmp
|
SDE Hockey West
|
Huddinge Dragons
|
SDE Hockey West
vs
Huddinge Dragons
1
-
14
|
|
6
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
09:50
|
JM
tmp
|
IFK Österåker team 01
|
Djurgården team 01
|
IFK Österåker team 01
vs
Djurgården team 01
4
-
3
|
|
7
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
10:40
|
JM
tmp
|
Ekerö IK team 01
|
GT Stars Röd
|
Ekerö IK team 01
vs
GT Stars Röd
5
-
8
|
|
8
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
10:40
|
JM
tmp
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
|
GT Stars Blå
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
vs
GT Stars Blå
4
-
4
|
|
9
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
11:40
|
JM
tmp
|
Hanviken team 01
|
Huddinge Dragons
|
Hanviken team 01
vs
Huddinge Dragons
2
-
3
|
|
10
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
11:40
|
JM
tmp
|
FOC Farsta team 01
|
Djurgården team 01
|
FOC Farsta team 01
vs
Djurgården team 01
1
-
6
|
|
11
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
12:30
|
JM
tmp
|
Ekerö IK team 01
|
SDE Hockey West
|
Ekerö IK team 01
vs
SDE Hockey West
3
-
6
|
|
12
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
12:30
|
JM
tmp
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
|
IFK Österåker team 01
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
vs
IFK Österåker team 01
14
-
5
|
|
13
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
13:30
|
JM
tmp
|
GT Stars Röd
|
Hanviken team 01
|
GT Stars Röd
vs
Hanviken team 01
2
-
4
|
|
14
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
13:30
|
JM
tmp
|
GT Stars Blå
|
FOC Farsta team 01
|
GT Stars Blå
vs
FOC Farsta team 01
6
-
0
|
|
15
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
JM
tmp
|
Huddinge Dragons
|
Ekerö IK team 01
|
Huddinge Dragons
vs
Ekerö IK team 01
12
-
1
|
|
16
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
14:20
|
JM
tmp
|
Djurgården team 01
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
|
Djurgården team 01
vs
Tumba Hockey team 01
2
-
2
|
|
17
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
15:30
|
JM
tmp
|
Hanviken team 01
|
SDE Hockey West
|
Hanviken team 01
vs
SDE Hockey West
5
-
2
|
|
18
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
15:30
|
JM
tmp
|
FOC Farsta team 01
|
IFK Österåker team 01
|
FOC Farsta team 01
vs
IFK Österåker team 01
6
-
1
|
|
19
|
U9
Grupp 1
|
16:20
|
JM
tmp
|
GT Stars Röd
|
Huddinge Dragons
|
GT Stars Röd
vs
Huddinge Dragons
1
-
9
|
|
20
|
U9
Grupp 2
|
16:20
|
JM
tmp
|
GT Stars Blå
|
Djurgården team 01
|
GT Stars Blå
vs
Djurgården team 01
4
-
3
|
|
21
|
U9
|
17:30
|
JM
tmp
|
GT Stars Blå
|
Hanviken team 01
|
GT Stars Blå
vs
Hanviken team 01
4
-
2
SO
|
|
22
|
U9
|
17:30
|
JM
tmp
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
|
Huddinge Dragons
|
Tumba Hockey team 01
vs
Huddinge Dragons
2
-
8
|
|