2010-03-14
|
2
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
vs
Mörrum GoIS 1
1
-
4
|
|
5
|
U10
A
|
08:30
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Södertälje SK
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
1
|
|
8
|
U10
B
|
09:00
|
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tranås IF
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Tranås IF
vs
Linköping HC Blå
1
-
2
|
|
11
|
U10
B
|
09:30
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
vs
Skillingaryd IS
1
-
1
|
|
13
|
U10
B
|
10:15
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nässjö HC
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Nässjö HC
vs
Linköping HC Blå
3
-
1
|
|
15
|
U10
B
|
10:45
|
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Tranås IF
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Tranås IF
3
-
0
|
|
17
|
U10
A
|
11:15
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
|
Södertälje SK
|
Nyköpings Hockey 1
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
5
|
|
19
|
U10
A
|
11:45
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Linköping HC Röd
1
-
1
|
|
21
|
U10
A
|
12:30
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Tibro IK
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
1
|
|
23
|
U10
B
|
13:00
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Linköping HC Blå
vs
Nyköpings Hockey 2
2
-
3
|
|
25
|
U10
B
|
13:30
|
CC
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tranås IF
|
Mörrum GoIS 2
|
Tranås IF
vs
Mörrum GoIS 2
2
-
2
|
|
27
|
U10
A
|
14:00
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Södertälje SK
|
Linköping HC Röd
vs
Södertälje SK
0
-
4
|
|
29
|
U10
A
|
14:45
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Tibro IK
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
1
|
|
31
|
U10
A
|
15:15
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Linköping HC Svart
|
IK Oskarshamn
vs
Linköping HC Svart
0
-
1
|
|
33
|
U10
B
|
15:45
|
CC
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Nässjö HC
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Nässjö HC
0
-
3
|
|
35
|
U10
B
|
16:15
|
CC
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
|
Tranås IF
|
Nyköpings Hockey 2
vs
Tranås IF
4
-
0
|
|
37
|
U10
A
|
17:00
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Mörrum GoIS 1
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Mörrum GoIS 1
2
-
1
|
|
39
|
U10
A
|
17:30
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
IK Oskarshamn
|
Tibro IK
vs
IK Oskarshamn
1
-
2
|
|
41
|
U10
B
|
18:00
|
CC
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Tranås IF
|
Skillingaryd IS
|
Tranås IF
vs
Skillingaryd IS
2
-
2
|
|
43
semi 1
|
U10
|
18:45
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Nässjö HC
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Nässjö HC
1
-
2
|
|
46
Final
|
U10
|
19:30
|
CC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nässjö HC
|
Tibro IK
|
Nässjö HC
vs
Tibro IK
1
-
2
|
|