Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2012
Stocksunds Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Danderyd, Stockholm
Danderyd, Stockholm
Curling
2 - 4 nov 2012
Women
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2012
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
fredag 2 november (2012)
lördag 3 november (2012)
söndag 4 november (2012)
More filters
Klass
SLCC12
Grupp
A Road
B Road
C Road
Playoff A
Playoff B
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Danderyd Curling Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2012-11-04
39
Semifinal
SLCC12
Playoff A
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
SWE Team Alltele
SWE Team Ahlmarks
SWE Team Alltele vs SWE Team Ahlmarks
6
-
7
40
Semifinal
SLCC12
Playoff A
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
SWE Team Hasselborg
RUS Team Albatross
SWE Team Hasselborg vs RUS Team Albatross
6
-
3
41
5th place
SLCC12
Playoff A
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
FIN Malmi
SWE Team Donald Davies
FIN Malmi vs SWE Team Donald Davies
4
-
3
42
5th place
SLCC12
Playoff A
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
SCO Vevers
HUN Team Westbay
SCO Vevers vs HUN Team Westbay
5
-
7
49
B Semifinal
SLCC12
Playoff B
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
FIN Vogt
POL Musik
FIN Vogt vs POL Musik
10
-
4
50
B Semifinal
SLCC12
Playoff B
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
CZE Klimova
GER Team Driendl
CZE Klimova vs GER Team Driendl
6
-
4
51
5th place B
SLCC12
Playoff B
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
EST Mölder
NOR Davanger
EST Mölder vs NOR Davanger
6
-
0
52
5th place B
SLCC12
Playoff B
09:00
Danderyd
Omgång
7
tmp
LAT Team Nicoll
ITA Gualitiero
LAT Team Nicoll vs ITA Gualitiero
10
-
4
43
A Final
SLCC12
Playoff A
13:00
Danderyd
Omgång
8
tmp
SWE Team Ahlmarks
SWE Team Hasselborg
SWE Team Ahlmarks vs SWE Team Hasselborg
5
-
4
44
A 3rd place
SLCC12
Playoff A
13:00
Danderyd
Omgång
8
tmp
SWE Team Alltele
RUS Team Albatross
SWE Team Alltele vs RUS Team Albatross
6
-
5
53
B Final
SLCC12
Playoff B
13:00
Danderyd
Omgång
8
tmp
FIN Vogt
CZE Klimova
FIN Vogt vs CZE Klimova
5
-
8
55
B 3rd place
SLCC12
Playoff B
13:00
Danderyd
Omgång
8
tmp
POL Musik
GER Team Driendl
POL Musik vs GER Team Driendl
10
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad