Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Oslo Curling Club
,
Curling
Snaroya Curling Club
Snaroya Curling Club
Curling
20 - 23 sep 2012
Senior
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Radisson SAS Oslo Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games
Gameday
Thursday 20 September (2012)
Friday 21 September (2012)
Saturday 22 September (2012)
Sunday 23 September (2012)
More filters
Class
Ladies
Men
Group
Men Group A
Men Group B
Men Group C
Men Group D
Men Group E
Men Play-off
Men Qualify
Women Group a
Women Group b
Women Group c
Women Group d
Women Group e
Women Play-off
Women Qualify
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Snaroya Curling Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
9/23/2012
0
QF Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
08:00
OSL
tmp
d3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
b4 SUI/Mirjam Ott
d3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni vs b4 SUI/Mirjam Ott
7
-
3
0
QF Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
08:00
OSL
tmp
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson
a2 SWE/Anette Norberg
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson vs a2 SWE/Anette Norberg
6
-
4
0
QF Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
08:00
OSL
tmp
b2 RUS/Olga Zharkova
c4 SWE/Jonna McManus
b2 RUS/Olga Zharkova vs c4 SWE/Jonna McManus
11
-
3
0
QF Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
08:00
OSL
tmp
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh
a3 SUI/Binia Feltscher Beeli
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh vs a3 SUI/Binia Feltscher Beeli
7
-
6
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
10:15
OSL
tmp
E3 SWE/Edin
A3 FRA/Angiboust
E3 SWE/Edin vs A3 FRA/Angiboust
8
-
3
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
10:15
OSL
tmp
C4 DEN/Stjerne
D2 NOR/Ulsrud
C4 DEN/Stjerne vs D2 NOR/Ulsrud
3
-
4
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
10:15
OSL
tmp
E4 SCO/Hardie
A5 DEN/Svendsgaard
E4 SCO/Hardie vs A5 DEN/Svendsgaard
5
-
4
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
10:15
OSL
tmp
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
B2 SWE/Eriksson
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi vs B2 SWE/Eriksson
5
-
4
0
SF Men
Men
Men Play-off
13:00
OSL
tmp
D2 NOR/Ulsrud
E3 SWE/Edin
D2 NOR/Ulsrud vs E3 SWE/Edin
4
-
6
0
SF Men
Men
Men Play-off
13:00
OSL
tmp
E4 SCO/Hardie
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
E4 SCO/Hardie vs D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
5
-
7
0
SF Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
13:00
OSL
tmp
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson
d3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson vs d3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
7
-
3
0
SF Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
13:00
OSL
tmp
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh
b2 RUS/Olga Zharkova
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh vs b2 RUS/Olga Zharkova
7
-
4
0
Final Women
Ladies
Women Play-off
16:00
OSL
tmp
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson vs c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh
3
-
5
0
Final Men
Men
Men Play-off
16:00
OSL
tmp
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
E3 SWE/Edin
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi vs E3 SWE/Edin
1
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad